7. kolo Východočeského poháru HOR 8.5.2014
Výsledky

 
D10C (12)2,1 km 7 m7 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
11Metelková Michaela PHK055017:440:00
25Čapková Anna PHK045119:59+2:15
32Knobová Agáta VRL045322:47+5:03
49Chvátilová Johana PHK045023:13+5:29
56Holubářová Viktorie KUO059923:24+5:40
68Randáková Adéla VRL045224:11+6:27
73Neumannová Alžběta PHK065026:11+8:27
810Kroniková Sylvie SHK045028:09+10:25
94Trlidová Agáta LPU055428:26+10:42
107Chrástová Magdaléna STH055133:40+15:56
1111Dítková Markéta5MC045039:24+21:40
12835Vanková Anna OKP42:50+25:06
 
 
 
D10N (18)2,0 km 6 m6 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
114Řeháková AndreaSJC055624:350:00
228Mrskočová Markéta LPU055325:10+0:35
329Rychterová Lucie PHK055725:43+1:08
425Šemberová Anděla SJC045127:18+2:43
513Kuczerová Tereza PHK055127:41+3:06
627Zurynková Jana PHK055329:06+4:31
721Kadaníková Tereza LPU055229:16+4:41
824Zurynková Ema PHK065531:22+6:47
926Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU055031:59+7:24
10345Michlová Valentýna VRL32:09+7:34
1120Cejpková Karolína SRK055232:13+7:38
1223Hanušová KateřinaVRL33:15+8:40
1318Brožková Tereza KUO045133:53+9:18
1422Pitrmucová Lucie JIL065135:04+10:29
1519Kučerová Amálie EvelínaPHK065136:19+11:44
16341Hájková MarieVRL41:26+16:51
1717Matušincová Anna PHK056141:47+17:12
 
15Morávková Zuzana SRK0551disk
 
 
 
D12C (19)2,7 km 10 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
134Chrástová Tereza STH025120:120:00
233Štreglová Zuzana VRL025123:14+3:02
336Koberová Kateřina LPU035223:17+3:05
437Holečková Petra SHK025024:46+4:34
544Vandasová Adéla PHK025524:50+4:38
630Janků Anna SJC025225:53+5:41
739Thýnová Martina SHK035026:03+5:51
831Suchá Simona SHK035127:39+7:27
942Karlová Anna JIL035227:50+7:38
1043Kodytková Denisa SHK025228:46+8:34
1141Raková Petra SHK025130:43+10:31
1235Randáková Alžběta VRL025231:11+10:59
1345Kuchařová Rozálie SJC025131:50+11:38
1446Besedová Katka PHK035133:16+13:04
1540Pušová Bára LPU035734:18+14:06
1632Kovářová Jana CET025135:32+15:20
1738Kološová Veronika LPU035137:49+17:37
1848Hrnčířová Ivana STH035140:54+20:42
1947Krejcarová Bára BRU035144:01+23:49
 
 
 
D12D (12)2,1 km 8 m8 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
157Prokšíková AgátaSHK035522:180:00
253Machová Viktorie PHK025222:49+0:31
360Musilová Elena KUO039924:31+2:13
462Adamovská Kateřina VAM035026:16+3:58
555Pilná Natálie VRL035128:23+6:05
656Procházková Kateřina SJC035128:51+6:33
758Zářecká Linda KOR025031:10+8:52
861Cibulková Veronika LPU035539:13+16:55
954Mlejnková Lucie KOR025141:40+19:22
1065Zelinková KateřinaNER44:11+21:53
1152Filipová Lucie SRK035144:20+22:02
 
64Zimová Eliška LTU0250disk
 
 
 
D14C (23)3,9 km 12 m12 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
186Thýnová Nikola SHK005128:180:00
282Kochová Anna SJC015328:47+0:29
381Kosová Tereza SRK015129:07+0:49
472Filipová Tereza LPU005029:54+1:36
580Borovičková Valerie ZAM005132:12+3:54
671Chaloupková Kateřina CHC005133:09+4:51
789Kubíčková Iva ZAM015133:41+5:23
879Šklíbová Veronika SRK015335:16+6:58
973Kroniková Štěpánka SHK015035:32+7:14
1070Hápová Petra PHK005136:10+7:52
1174Procházková Tereza ZAM005436:33+8:15
1278Vejražková Róza SJC015138:50+10:32
1375Držková Berenika LPU015139:27+11:09
1469Hrnčířová Magda STH005139:30+11:12
1588Dvořáková Anna JIL015440:27+12:09
1683Zimová Barbora SHK015141:56+13:38
1777Stará Tereza VRL005142:00+13:42
1884Pachelová Anna ZAM005342:48+14:30
1991Francová LucieLPU015245:31+17:13
2087Šimonová Klára SJC015548:09+19:51
2176Nováková Světlana NPA015150:08+21:50
2285Tumová Adéla SJC015454:11+25:53
2390Kejmarová Jana STH015262:19+34:01
 
 
 
D14D (5)2,9 km 9 m9 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
198Brancúská Lenka LPU015938:300:00
295Hlaváčková Petra PHK005239:59+1:29
396Matějková Barbora SJC015642:08+3:38
497Novotná Lucie PHK005342:58+4:28
599Kubíková Erika LTU0150405:50+367:20
 
 
 
D16C (5)4,9 km 15 m15 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1108Malinová Apolena SHK995238:460:00
2107Matoušová Kateřina VRL995543:28+4:42
3106Zemanová Kateřina ZAM985144:58+6:12
4103Kubíčková Kateřina VAM995253:58+15:12
5104Kubečková Veronika PHK985390:27+51:41
 
 
 
D16D (4)3,9 km 12 m12 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1112Tichá Gabriela KOR995051:200:00
2113Paděrová Anna SNA995056:23+5:03
3114Dubská Veronika SJC58:31+7:11
 
111Krejcarová Anežka BRU9950disk
 
 
 
D18C (4)5,6 km 17 m17 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1117Zemánková Tereza SRK975256:270:00
2120Skalická Karolína ZAM965258:57+2:30
3116Šádková Lucie PHK965463:39+7:12
4119Koutná Hana PHK965164:20+7:53
 
 
 
D21C (27)6,8 km 20 m20 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1143Randáková Helena VRL745250:160:00
2135Fenclová Marta LPU766752:12+1:56
3142Šmidrkalová Monika NPA905152:49+2:33
4130Sůvová Barbora LPU875156:52+6:36
5139Petrová Daniela LPU845457:20+7:04
6123Hančová Petra VRL965257:32+7:16
7146Volfová JulieVLI805158:00+7:44
8132Vítková Lucie PHK805560:05+9:49
9144Štěpánová Dita DOB795660:41+10:25
10126Fundová Eliška SHK935161:12+10:56
11141Širůčková Daniela 73C765062:09+11:53
12122Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI805562:53+12:37
13125Novotná Martina PHK825564:01+13:45
14124Kubátová Zuzka NPA915164:12+13:56
15136Balcarová Jana PHK885264:23+14:07
16127Píšová Monika NPA815164:34+14:18
17137Jebavá Lucie VRL925465:41+15:25
18128Ulahelová Jana LTU845165:59+15:43
19140Toužilová Martina SHK805167:18+17:02
20131Stolinová Lenka DOB815867:36+17:20
21133Hrobařová Lenka TJN775468:20+18:04
22149Justová Hana PHK855670:18+20:02
23147Tihonová MartinaPHK865171:44+21:28
24145Havlíčková NikolaJIL935271:59+21:43
25134Šmejcová Anna SJC955273:23+23:07
26129Balcarová Mirka PHK915184:11+33:55
27138Nedvídková Iva DLT855192:42+42:26
 
 
 
D21D (15)5,1 km 15 m15 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1161Suchá Eva SHK785145:260:00
2160Musilová Vendula SJC835547:01+1:35
3164Stanojkovičová LjubaSTB809948:39+3:13
4153Pilíková Veronika CET815250:32+5:06
5155Sokolová Tereza BRM845156:22+10:56
6150Vrbatová Petra HOS855156:25+10:59
7157Kunhartová Kateřina PHK805258:50+13:24
8163Kalinová LucieDLT875060:30+15:04
9151Besedová Petra CHT765461:32+16:06
10154Koutná Kateřina PHK935163:58+18:32
11162Cabalková Jana ZAM875166:10+20:44
12159Pavlová Petra CHC855269:51+24:25
13165Dostálková Jana SNA76:12+30:46
14158Müllerová Petra VAM909877:00+31:34
15152Špinková Markéta 44C855082:50+37:24
 
 
 
D35C (21)5,8 km 17 m17 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1181Smutná Jana VAM625147:590:00
2186Vandasová Markéta VAM725048:17+0:18
3184Růžičková KamilaPHK715348:43+0:44
4173Kovářová Anna CET755249:44+1:45
5185Samková Renáta PHK745650:10+2:11
5176Křivdová Lenka CHC725150:10+2:11
7168Malá Věra JIL775250:13+2:14
8169Koberová Lenka LPU695451:13+3:14
9177Rychterová Kateřina PHK775251:40+3:41
10179Kunartová Lenka PHK785252:52+4:53
11178Hájková Ludmila CET755453:41+5:42
12183Šklíbová Jana SRK765154:07+6:08
13174Chvátilová Pavlína PHK745055:19+7:20
14167Mrskočová Dana LPU735655:20+7:21
15170Vlastníková Lucie JIL755455:28+7:29
16180Filipová Ivana SRK737356:40+8:41
17172Novotná Ivana PHK59:28+11:29
18175Zemánková Eva SRK745266:53+18:54
19166Čivrná Karolína VRL735567:08+19:09
 
182Votočková Jaroslava JIL7255disk
171Štreglová Andrea VRL7552vzdal
 
 
 
D35D (42)4,5 km 12 m12 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1207Chaloupková Lenka CHC695139:540:00
2211Šišmová Hana TYN685041:24+1:30
3199Kubečková Zdena PHK755142:25+2:31
4213Jansová Romana BRU765044:09+4:15
5216Janků Radka SJC735344:48+4:54
6220Tužilová Štěpánka LPU705245:38+5:44
7228Maňáková Silvie PHK715146:09+6:15
8203Slavíková Jana SHK739546:29+6:35
9226Háková Eva NPA695146:38+6:44
10197Smith Lucie VRL735346:57+7:03
11214Pipková Táňa LPU715647:08+7:14
12227Prokšíková JitkaSHK47:31+7:37
12224Hronešová Nikola SHK729647:31+7:37
14230Vlkanova HanaPHK705047:53+7:59
15217Azebová MartinaPHK675748:00+8:06
16202Hančová Alice VRL705248:52+8:58
17222Málková Šárka LPU449:05+9:11
18192Zitková Radka LPU795849:10+9:16
19221Hladká Petra KOR795050:19+10:25
20209Koutná Alena PHK705250:22+10:28
21210Chládková Eva ZAM705151:08+11:14
22206Rusinová Alena BRU715251:34+11:40
23201Valachová Jana LPU665451:44+11:50
24225Čapková Petra PHK785052:20+12:26
25205Dohnálková Jana SHK725253:21+13:27
26229Dítková Jitka5MC775053:44+13:50
27208Waňková Dita VRL715155:09+15:15
28215Frömmelová Dana BRU725155:21+15:27
29223Justová Jana PHK615356:32+16:38
30196Žáková Marcela LPU705357:46+17:52
31232Junková PetraSTH745158:10+18:16
32195Tichá Kateřina KOR755058:56+19:02
33204Krpatová Zuzana LPU755859:13+19:19
34191Langrová Monika SHK725160:06+20:12
35194Brožková Květa KUO745160:16+20:22
36193Raková Miroslava SHK725062:04+22:10
37218Pilná Libuše VRL715363:01+23:07
38190Hrnčířová Lenka STH725167:14+27:20
39219Kašparová Eva TYN745267:53+27:59
40231Fenclová MarkétaLPU715571:06+31:12
41200Stará Petra VRL735474:15+34:21
42212Valušiaková Mirka JIL755181:47+41:53
 
 
 
D45C (21)4,7 km 13 m13 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1250Zalabová Martina SJC665741:070:00
2249Chmelařová Marie SHK635241:48+0:41
3240Kavková Dana SCP615043:24+2:17
4254Müllerová Zorka VAM676745:08+4:01
5239Benešová Iva SJC615146:06+4:59
6244Jiřištová Hana JIL605247:17+6:10
7242Mutinská Zdeňka KUO649948:33+7:26
8255Julínková DanaLPU655548:47+7:40
9243Panchártková Jitka PHK595148:57+7:50
10246Nýdrlová Eva VRL545149:59+8:52
11248Hušková Eva NPA575450:28+9:21
12245Mádlová Iva SHK635151:33+10:26
13235Veverková Yveta VAM645251:55+10:48
14236Bendáková Jitka LTU695153:07+12:00
15234Kavalírová ZuzanaPHK695054:04+12:57
16253Zlesáková Vlasta JIL536254:53+13:46
17237Thýnová Ivana SHK665156:09+15:02
18247Novotná Iva SHK615157:22+16:15
19252Malačková Jana DVP615158:21+17:14
20241Tichá Jiřina DOB605062:52+21:45
21238Petrželová Alena LTU6351129:18+88:11
 
 
 
D45D (19)3,6 km 10 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1265Bienová Věra SJC575235:110:00
2273Hepnerová Dagmar SHK545135:42+0:31
3268Nožková Dagmar ZAM625136:10+0:59
4266Vlachová Hana VRL625136:27+1:16
5270Cabalková Ivana ZAM635137:04+1:53
6259Kalousová Dana ZAM595138:01+2:50
7264Kulová Jana VAM655038:18+3:07
8261Roudná Eva LPU655438:33+3:22
9274Hančová Hana VRL565238:49+3:38
10258Fundová Hana SHK675239:45+4:34
11271Zákravská Hana SNA645140:11+5:00
12267Kynčlová Miroslava JIL585141:04+5:53
13260Divecká Růžena SHK675341:51+6:40
14262Bernartová Ivana SHK655242:54+7:43
15269Kábrtová Iva PEN635043:37+8:26
16263Balcarová Eva PHK595245:04+9:53
17272Bürgerová Kateřina LPU675545:50+10:39
18275Remešová Alena DOB615050:00+14:49
19276Jabětínková NER82:38+47:27
 
 
 
D55C (14)3,4 km 11 m11 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1290Kalibánová Jiřina NPA535136:060:00
2285Langrová Eva SNA535136:22+0:16
3291Rychlíková BlankaVRL555037:26+1:20
4287Jiranová Alena PHK535137:38+1:32
5279Bláhová Luba SHK585238:08+2:02
6284Fejlková Alice SHK535138:32+2:26
7289Dusílková Marie SRK575238:56+2:50
8282Šabatková Zdena SHK565246:21+10:15
9292Procházková Jaroslava NER47:37+11:31
10286Vychodilová Jiřina SHK595149:59+13:53
11283Martincová Helena ZAM505150:22+14:16
12288Stulíková Zuzana SHK575161:34+25:28
 
280Klimplová Alena LPU5551disk
294Filipová Dagmar SHK5651vzdal
 
 
 
D65C (5)2,8 km 10 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1295Kutáčková Stanislava LTU475139:200:00
2296Kellnerová Stanislava LPU495041:39+2:19
3299Ehlová Iva SRK395142:43+3:23
4298Malá Marie LPU475345:21+6:01
5297Lhotská Hana ZAM465148:34+9:14
 
 
 
H10C (19)2,1 km 7 m7 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1309Neumann Matěj PHK040016:510:00
2310Juška Michal LPU050418:14+1:23
3301Dohnálek Tomáš SHK040318:49+1:58
4305Langr Jakub KOR040119:05+2:14
5314Krpata Michal LPU040319:22+2:31
6312Novák Stanislav NPA040421:30+4:39
7304Štichhauer Daniel LPU040522:15+5:24
8308Rak Tomáš SHK040022:47+5:56
9311Vitvar Radim SJC040425:05+8:14
10319Černík AdamSHK040426:00+9:09
11307Janků Štěpán SJC050126:08+9:17
12315Kodytek Adam SHK040228:07+11:16
13302Malý Antonín JIL050128:49+11:58
14306Haas Filip LPU040129:53+13:02
15318Novotný LukášPHK050536:18+19:27
16303Pavelec Matěj NPA050137:55+21:04
17313Tesař Zdeněk SJC040139:23+22:32
18317Šašek MartinSOB050142:27+25:36
19316Mühlbach Ivo STH040157:20+40:29
 
 
 
H10N (24)2,0 km 6 m6 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1330Choutka Matěj NPA040219:410:00
2322Šeps Daniel SRK050421:12+1:31
3338Keřka Adam LPU040623:13+3:32
4321Typlt Tomáš NPA040623:48+4:07
5323Fajfer Filip NPA040124:05+4:24
6335Háp Matěj PHK050124:06+4:25
7332Šedivka Pavel LTU040126:14+6:33
8340Šinkovský SamuelPHK060226:34+6:53
9327Málek David PHK050427:53+8:12
10329Kokrda Vojtěch PHK040228:36+8:55
11339Pirožek Vojtěch LTU040028:41+9:00
12336Lazák Jan LTU050030:02+10:21
13324Kovář Radim CET050131:15+11:34
14328Krejčí Martin KOR060031:44+12:03
15326Morávek Martin SRK050332:31+12:50
16344Vaňáč Jan NER36:11+16:30
16320Kopecký Daniel KOR040036:11+16:30
18343Hájek MatějVRL36:13+16:32
19331Toncr Štěpán SRK060636:23+16:42
20325Štichhauer Adam LPU060337:24+17:43
21342Hanuš FilipVRL38:09+18:28
22333Kokrda Adam PHK050338:58+19:17
23337Čivrný Jan VRL050139:48+20:07
 
334Hora David PGP0601disk
 
 
 
H12C (25)3,2 km 10 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1369Štefan Vít STH020220:330:00
2366Tuma Matěj SJC020221:43+1:10
3358Chaloupský Jakub PHK030222:31+1:58
4365Waněk Hubert VRL030223:49+3:16
5355Flegl Martin SRK030025:02+4:29
6364Malačka Milan DKP021025:08+4:35
7350Zemánek Mikuláš SRK020125:49+5:16
8354Štregl Matyáš VRL030126:46+6:13
9363Mrskoč Marek LPU020527:00+6:27
9359Šípek Stanislav SRK030427:00+6:27
11362Tichý Lubomír SHK030328:12+7:39
12360Pipek Ondřej LPU020328:28+7:55
13367Pachel Jakub ZAM020229:33+9:00
14347Manda Jakub LPU020230:01+9:28
15351Rusin Vojtěch BRU030130:18+9:45
16353Grundman Viktor CHC030131:01+10:28
16357Šabata Radek SRK020231:01+10:28
18370Fencl JáchymLPU030132:06+11:33
19352Šišma Vojtěch LPU020435:01+14:28
20368Franta Jonáš SJC020135:47+15:14
21348Hák Petr NPA030136:14+15:41
22356Juška Jiří LPU030437:03+16:30
23361Locker Daniel SRK020038:49+18:16
24349Malý Evžen ml. JIL030140:09+19:36
 
346Vybíral Jan PHK0300disk
 
 
 
H12D (14)2,5 km 9 m9 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1380Tichý Ondřej KOR020024:510:00
2379Makovský Vojtěch SHK030127:07+2:16
3386Pichl Oliver STH020329:11+4:20
4377Hubař Marek SJC030331:24+6:33
5382Poláček Radim PHK020131:49+6:58
6381Kudrna Dalibor KUO020133:54+9:03
7375Hanák Dominik LTU020034:07+9:16
8383Šitina Tomáš LTU030034:45+9:54
9385Zima Milan LTU020234:55+10:04
10374Koblížek Václav LPU020836:34+11:43
11384Satranský Martin NPA020139:09+14:18
12376Hladký Filip KOR030040:01+15:10
13387Pávek Ondřej KUO030159:14+34:23
 
ms388Kočí Jan HORdisk
 
 
 
H14C (22)4,9 km 15 m15 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1406Metelka Ondřej PHK010136:460:00
2399Švadlena Michal CHC010139:38+2:52
3404Karásek Matěj SJC000144:12+7:26
4402Zalaba Tomáš SJC010144:26+7:40
5407Roudný Václav LPU000144:54+8:08
6394Tichý Radomír SHK000044:56+8:10
7401Paleček Ondřej SRK010347:22+10:36
8427Kubát TomášVRL000147:50+11:04
9393Semiginovský Šimon SJC000550:38+13:52
10405Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU000551:14+14:28
11396Pekárek Jakub SJC000451:52+15:06
12397Samek Tomáš PHK000152:22+15:36
13410Koditek Jonáš KUO010153:12+16:26
14392Ježek Jakub JIL010453:54+17:08
15409Konvalinka Jindřich LPU000454:46+18:00
16391Langr Jan SHK010156:39+19:53
17411Bürger Matěj LPU000963:00+26:14
18400Břeň Daniel SJC010265:07+28:21
19398Mühlbach Aleš STH010470:46+34:00
20408Jakeš Josef TYN010171:35+34:49
21403Školník Eduard BRU010386:06+49:20
22395Burket Vojtěch JIL010598:55+62:09
 
 
 
H14D (9)3,5 km 11 m11 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1416Matěj Tobiáš LPU227:450:00
2424Mařádek Jiří SJC010331:15+3:30
3423Porkert Jan SHK010035:05+7:20
4422Kovář Lukáš CET010238:12+10:27
5420Šitina Jakub LTU000141:08+13:23
6421Sedlák Mikuláš LPU010341:46+14:01
7426Dubský Vojtěch SJC000641:56+14:11
8425Hašek Patrik LTU000043:08+15:23
9417Dudášek Ondřej DOB000053:34+25:49
 
 
 
H16C (22)5,9 km 18 m18 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1435Paukert Lukáš KUO980146:490:00
2451Kavalír JáchymPHK990146:50+0:01
3437Šabata Milan SRK990447:24+0:35
4434Doležal Vít SJC980250:13+3:24
5436Macko Lukáš SJC990150:30+3:41
6449Kalenský Aleš STH980150:32+3:43
7445Lauterbach David ZAM980151:56+5:07
8444Kučera KryšpínPHK990052:33+5:44
9431Žák Jan LPU980253:06+6:17
10433Burket Tomáš JIL980554:04+7:15
11432Břeň Lukáš SJC980554:09+7:20
12438Hajný Vojtěch JIL990254:33+7:44
13443Novotný Matěj ZAM980254:49+8:00
14450Skalický Johan KUO990155:29+8:40
15447Vlastník Šimon JIL990460:12+13:23
16441Hrouda Matěj JIL980462:33+15:44
17442Faltejsek Jan PHK980262:44+15:55
18430Sourada Tomáš ZAM990262:47+15:58
19439Vídeňský Jakub VAM980168:00+21:11
20440Pučan Martin LPU990868:39+21:50
21448Friml Dominik ZAM990168:42+21:53
22446Maňák Michal PHK980178:42+31:53
 
 
 
H16D (4)4,3 km 12 m12 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1454Juhász Matěj LTU990052:280:00
2458Kahoun Adam LTU990354:14+1:46
3456Winter Luboš LTU990458:20+5:52
4455Grundman Václav CHC990261:13+8:45
 
 
 
H18C (9)7,9 km 22 m22 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1463Dušek Martin ZAM960256:370:00
2462Skalický Matyáš KUO960557:51+1:14
3460Holubář Bartoloměj KUO960259:20+2:43
4467Trejbal VáclavSHK960467:52+11:15
5466Ježdík Václav ZAM960570:58+14:21
6459Míča Tomáš LPU970771:13+14:36
7464Bezdíček Kryštof LPU970672:46+16:09
8465Pokorný David SRK970176:35+19:58
9461Sommer Tadeáš PHK960581:30+24:53
 
 
 
H21C (37)10,4 km 28 m28 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1488Lenner Miroslav LPU860564:530:00
2503Azeb KarimPHK911066:03+1:10
3485Hepner David SHK760167:30+2:37
4505Tihon MichalPHK790567:39+2:46
5469Hora Zbyněk PGP800068:13+3:20
6480Šabatka Zdeněk PHK890068:18+3:25
7490Fibír Tomáš FSP790170:52+5:59
8482Černý Michal PHK800571:45+6:52
9491Petras Tomáš VAM880172:24+7:31
10481Fiala Petr LPU870172:30+7:37
11471Weiner Jakub SHK791174:52+9:59
12484Justa Pavel PHK870175:06+10:13
13500Mašata Roman PHK710775:35+10:42
14474Krmaš Václav SRK800176:33+11:40
15493Kříž Libor LPU780478:02+13:09
16489Černý Martin JIL870378:05+13:12
17476Antoš Filip NPA800178:11+13:18
18833Vávra JaroslavLPU730879:18+14:25
19495Koblížek Kamil KUO800180:02+15:09
20504Jurica JanLPU961180:34+15:41
21475Chmelař Tomáš SHK850181:25+16:32
22470Wohanka Petr VRL730583:21+18:28
23498Zelenka Tomáš PHK900185:50+20:57
24472Vančura Martin TJN800288:49+23:56
25499Hanzl Tomáš SJC820592:43+27:50
26492Tomalík Ondřej SHK890492:44+27:51
27479Pesničák Jan SMR790294:29+29:36
28483Kutílek Jakub LPU860995:02+30:09
29501Chrást Tomáš STH740195:04+30:11
30497Severýn Otto 4ZC740097:29+32:36
31486Štěpánek Milan KUO830199:23+34:30
32473Cupák Jiří VRL7201102:00+37:07
33477Kolář Radek BRU6901108:25+43:32
 
478Vítek Petr PHK7601disk
506Černý VojtěchJIL9006disk
494Novák Jiří NPA7502vzdal
502Havlíček LukášJIL9003vzdal
 
 
 
H21D (24)7,4 km 21 m21 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1529Handl JindřichSRK920150:310:00
2522Pátek Lukáš SRK890555:57+5:26
3525Jedlička Marek SHK750256:32+6:01
4531Zitka Adam LPU840257:50+7:19
5516Hladký Viktor VAM820161:19+10:48
6526Smutný Michal VAM620163:02+12:31
7528Šmejc JakubSJC940163:53+13:22
8524Smutný Šimon VAM930164:52+14:21
9510Haas Karel LPU730465:16+14:45
10527Slavík PavelSNA734967:36+17:05
11507Kutlvašr Ruda VRL760167:47+17:16
12514Sokol Milan BRM720168:23+17:52
13515Roll Martin ALB840170:15+19:44
14511Šafr Martin CHC840171:20+20:49
15509Sojka Lukáš ALB850073:53+23:22
16517Procházka Martin LTU810177:03+26:32
17520Hromádko Přemysl BRM760180:20+29:49
18508Beneš Michal TJP780080:36+30:05
19512Kaštánek Petr LPU860785:03+34:32
20530Juračka PetrLPU850789:25+38:54
21523Fatura Jan LPU861293:44+43:13
22519Gašpar Patrik BRU950095:09+44:38
23513Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502104:41+54:10
24532Baše Martin 3FC8400104:57+54:26
 
 
 
H35C (22)8,1 km 22 m22 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1555Polák Vlastimil VRL770253:480:00
2537Vandas Luděk VAM660157:12+3:24
3539Chaloupský David PHK710357:45+3:57
4544Švadlena Pavel CHC750258:08+4:20
5550Václavek Jan LPU781660:50+7:02
6554Vrbata Alan HOS780161:30+7:42
7536Toužil Karel SHK760263:20+9:32
8547Fencl Petr LPU690164:39+10:51
9546Slovák Miroslav SHK770466:39+12:51
10556Korbel MichalCHC770367:02+13:14
11541Metelka Pavel PHK680069:59+16:11
12538Kohout Josef SHK690271:48+18:00
13549Choutka Jaroslav SOB630171:51+18:03
14542Belej Jiří LPU742172:27+18:39
15540Śafář MiroslavCET700173:02+19:14
16545Chvátil Jiří PHK720076:32+22:44
17551Šašek LuděkSOB690176:42+22:54
18552Mokrý PavelVLI750177:03+23:15
19535Faltejsek Pavel PHK700378:50+25:02
20548Műller Kamil VAM750187:39+33:51
21534Souček Karel SHK660187:59+34:11
 
543Kraus Petr SJC7303vzdal
 
 
 
H35D (34)6,1 km 18 m18 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1589Svoboda OndřejSHK760545:160:00
2533Musil Pavel SJC770546:45+1:29
3585Tesař Zdeněk SJC740148:01+2:45
4566Rusin Jan BRU760149:58+4:42
5583Koťátko Zdeněk SJC770150:20+5:04
6587Kronika Miroslav 22C710053:12+7:56
7565Locker Martin SRK700154:35+9:19
8572Cichý David PHK700155:01+9:45
9586Škop Milan CET760256:01+10:45
10577Kašpar Václav TYN700158:17+13:01
11564Koutný Pavel PHK710858:25+13:09
12584Širůček Jaromír 73C620059:01+13:45
13570Háp Petr PHK720160:38+15:22
14578Melichar Igor PHK650462:00+16:44
15562Čapek Miroslav PHK760362:10+16:54
16581Holubář David KUO710163:38+18:22
17575Brožek Tomáš KUO690264:54+19:38
18568Chaloupka Stanislav CHC670365:22+20:06
19573Kuhn Jiří LPU771867:01+21:45
20579Procházka Pavel KUO690167:25+22:09
21580Dudášek Karel DOB700168:17+23:01
22563Školník Jan BRU730168:35+23:19
23569Adamovský Michal VAM720069:13+23:57
24574Justa Jaromír PHK610170:33+25:17
25576Šafr Jiří CHC770671:14+25:58
26588Dítko Jan5MC730071:40+26:24
27559Dohnálek Pavel SHK710074:18+29:02
28582Frömmel Miroslav BRU690281:59+36:43
29567Cibulka Radek LPU710782:21+37:05
30557Puš Roman STH750183:54+38:38
31560Zlesák Ondřej JIL760185:10+39:54
32558Pipek Kamil LPU731095:47+50:31
 
561Hladký Tomáš KOR7600disk
571Šišma Pavel TYN6901disk
 
 
 
H45C (25)7,1 km 20 m20 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1603Killar Marek LTU680151:540:00
2597Kober Michal LPU670252:23+0:29
3596Bendák Petr LTU650055:22+3:28
4615Křivda Ivan CHC670155:52+3:58
5604Chmelař Pavel SHK640256:20+4:26
6606Fencl Jiří LPU630158:21+6:27
7617Tuma Jaroslav SJC58:43+6:49
8598Mutinský Viktor KUO650160:02+8:08
9595Růžička IvanPHK670261:00+9:06
10592Langr Jan SHK670161:04+9:10
11601Erlebach Josef JIL520161:55+10:01
12605Petržela Pavel LTU630163:05+11:11
13613Kubát Miroslav VRL670163:41+11:47
14607Jakeš Josef TYN650163:50+11:56
15614Běhoun Pavel PHK570164:43+12:49
16611Fikejs Vladimír ZAM570267:45+15:51
17599Novotný Miroslav LPU590568:14+16:20
18616Havlíček LiborJIL610371:31+19:37
19602Starý Pavel VRL630172:13+20:19
20593Valach Petr LPU650572:27+20:33
21608Müller Robert VAM690074:39+22:45
22609Hlaváček Lubomír PHK640179:52+27:58
23600Ježek Jiří PHK620180:14+28:20
24610Malačka MilanDVP99:52+47:58
 
594Malý Evžen JIL6102vzdal
 
 
 
H45D (28)5,6 km 17 m17 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1643Novotný Pavel SHK610449:320:00
2642Imlauf Martin SNA630152:39+3:07
3623Jelínek Roman CHC630154:29+4:57
4627Řehák Pavel SJC600154:46+5:14
5635Cinkan Zdeněk LPU620154:52+5:20
6629Kula Jiří VAM610054:59+5:27
7632Kment Libor LPU670355:40+6:08
8646Handl Jindřich SRK670256:05+6:33
9633Funda Michal SHK640356:25+6:53
10626Filip Aleš SHK550156:37+7:05
11622Krejčí Jaroslav LTU580157:42+8:10
12649Čivrný Pavel VRL630658:59+9:27
13625Chládek Josef ZAM590159:06+9:34
14639Rykala Karel VAM640159:47+10:15
15636Zákravský Zdeněk SNA570259:56+10:24
16641Souček Pavel PHK550360:48+11:16
17645Vychodil Tomáš SHK630161:51+12:19
18624Kružík Petr VAM650061:52+12:20
19637Vydra Pavel PEN620061:55+12:23
20648Balcar Aleš PHK570362:00+12:28
21644Hanuš Pavel LTU650162:29+12:57
22638Hnyk Petr SNA570162:47+13:15
23631Kavka Jiří SCP590063:03+13:31
24647Kološ Oldřich LPU600364:11+14:39
25628Divecký Josef SHK610265:38+16:06
26620Hanč Jaroslav VRL670266:50+17:18
27634Lazák Jan LTU690070:26+20:54
28621Novák Jiří VAM630174:47+25:15
 
 
 
H55C (23)5,8 km 17 m17 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1661Farář Jaroslav VRL500248:150:00
2665Švadlena Jiří CHC460149:11+0:56
3655Čípa Jiří CET500249:38+1:23
4659Knobloch Jindřich VRL490150:03+1:48
5658Kalibán Jaroslav NPA510150:45+2:30
6675Jirka Jiří ZPV550151:09+2:54
7664Mrštík Václav LPU500251:12+2:57
8670Rejmont Milan LTU480151:56+3:41
9663Hanč Pavel VRL560154:50+6:35
10676Grundman Martin CHC580155:17+7:02
11657Štregl Tomáš VRL500156:53+8:38
12666Beneš Josef SJC580157:40+9:25
13671Tupec Jiří VAM580157:58+9:43
14668Junek Petr STH550158:00+9:45
15673Holeček Petr 44C590058:16+10:01
16674Stárek Jiří SRK500258:22+10:07
17672Babický Tomáš DLT500158:43+10:28
18667Kynčl Stanislav JIL540159:58+11:43
19654Třasák Milan LPU520660:17+12:02
20669Pohl Zdeněk SRK530161:35+13:20
21660Vítek Zdeněk SRK470162:47+14:32
22662Tůma Miloš DOB560070:34+22:19
23656Novák Karel NPA500172:52+24:37
 
 
 
H55D (19)4,5 km 12 m12 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1697Langr Stanislav SNA540339:160:00
2691Tobiška Václav ZAM440141:33+2:17
3690Fridrich Jaroslav LPU450142:44+3:28
4685Šponar Josef ZAM470142:47+3:31
5686Lulay Miloš LPU550243:49+4:33
6692Pilgr Bohuslav CET510144:21+5:05
7693Sejkora Miroslav KOR590044:40+5:24
8688Sůva Petr LPU540945:49+6:33
9694Sáňka Bedřich LPU510246:28+7:12
10681Procházka Jiří LTU480249:58+10:42
11684Fejlek Vojtěch SHK520251:56+12:40
12682Hostinský Jiří LPU550153:20+14:04
13687Šabatka Petr SHK570362:45+23:29
14699Černík Tomáš NER63:24+24:08
15695Tichý Radomír SHK570965:34+26:18
16698Malátek Jaroslav VAM480168:07+28:51
17689Liberský Mirko MKP510068:08+28:52
18683Sedloň Josef SNA560069:07+29:51
19696Šafr Martin CHC510179:53+40:37
 
 
 
H65C (12)3,9 km 13 m13 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1710Bílek Vratislav SJC480137:030:00
2713Zlesák Zdeněk JIL470140:16+3:13
3703Seidl Karel SRK430143:55+6:52
4704Zemánek Bohumil VRL360148:55+11:52
5709Novotný Petr PHK380251:13+14:10
6711Daníček Josef SRK490151:45+14:42
7708Málek Josef LPU390152:11+15:08
8705Novotný František PHK480152:28+15:25
9706Koudelka Karel LPU400160:30+23:27
10707Jiran Václav PHK470165:34+28:31
11712Čepelka Petr LPU470167:18+30:15
12702Máslo Miroslav SHK400174:00+36:57
 
 
 
H65D (1)3,4 km 11 m11 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1717Vykysalý František PHK300252:350:00
 
 
 
HDR (69)2,0 km 6 m6 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1726Šafránková Eliška KOR035019:120:00
2770Šafránek Daniel KOR19:16+0:04
3786Čapková Markéta NER21:01+1:49
3769Hubař Matěj NER21:01+1:49
5760Slavík Matěj CHC21:50+2:38
6719Krejčí Milan KOR020122:15+3:03
7741Škop Jonáš CET060225:03+5:51
8836Tuma Lukáš NER25:09+5:57
9738Hlaváček Pavel PHK060125:16+6:04
10755Katera David 22C26:14+7:02
11737Hloušková Tereza PHK055826:16+7:04
12775Hobzová Ema NER26:54+7:42
13723Langr Matyáš KOR080027:03+7:51
14733Pavelec Michal NPA080127:07+7:55
15753Kadaník Petr LPU080227:10+7:58
16772Trlidová Anika LPU27:29+8:17
17837Kohout Filip NER27:43+8:31
18771Sehnoutková Anička KOR28:00+8:48
19740Kundrtová Lucie PHK056028:23+9:11
20783Korbelová Petra NER28:33+9:21
21782Barvínek Daniel ZAM28:38+9:26
22729Knob ViktorVRL28:43+9:31
23767Čermák Martin NER29:27+10:15
24748Samlerová Adéla NNN075029:28+10:16
25787Vrbata Josef NER30:02+10:50
26768Dočkalová Barbora NER30:42+11:30
27751Pipková Karolína LPU130:50+11:38
28757Kuczera Jonáš NER30:57+11:45
29766Suková Tereza NER31:04+11:52
30761Krummerová Veronika CHC31:39+12:27
31728Příkazská ZuzanaPHK065431:44+12:32
32752Malá Anežka JIL075132:06+12:54
33727Kubát Vojtěch VRL070132:28+13:16
34731Příkazský JosefPHK33:49+14:37
35840Matušinec Jakub ner34:23+15:11
36762Šafrová Lenka CHC35:59+16:47
37747Málek Ondřej LPU040237:09+17:57
38730Růžičková MagdalenaPHK37:17+18:05
39765Červinka Lukáš NER37:18+18:06
40743Čivrná Eliška VRL085137:26+18:14
41754Haasová Klára LPU065537:31+18:19
42734Hobza Vítek NPA040338:18+19:06
43758Kaněra Ondřej NER39:56+20:44
44725Samler Ondřej NNN090040:35+21:23
45746Šolcová Hana LPU541:45+22:33
46756Hanušová MarkétaVRL41:53+22:41
47785Novotná Vendula PHK077742:01+22:49
48732Hora Jan PGP090144:27+25:15
49781Fenclová Hana LPU105446:31+27:19
50784Jezvinová Líza NER47:22+28:10
51776Choutková Naďa NER47:49+28:37
52779Junek MatoušSTH080151:36+32:24
52763Vosáhlová Viktorie NER51:36+32:24
54780Junek ŠimonSTH100152:20+33:08
55721Polák Vlastimil VRL100153:08+33:56
56744Śkopová Adéla CET045156:12+37:00
57764Kunart Lukáš PHK56:21+37:09
58736Antoš Vítek NPA120157:03+37:51
59735Fibírová Lucie FSP077761:08+41:56
60742Hančová Karolína VRL095263:54+44:42
61839Smith +Snopek NER66:52+47:40
62774Jedličková Lucie SHK67:04+47:52
63773Jansová Lenka BRU71:28+52:16
64724Besedová Barborka CHT105172:58+53:46
65722Jedličková Adéla SHK825380:36+61:24
66745Wohanková Michaela VRL115182:18+63:06
67739Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL095186:38+67:26
 
777Málková Michaela NERdisk
778Macková Tereza NERdisk
 
 
 
P (40)3,1 km 9 m9 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1813Jurga Vojtěch NER20:460:00
2834Strachota PetrTJN870021:32+0:46
3792Suchý Petr SHK780026:00+5:14
4818Matušincová LucieEKP815227:36+6:50
5812Jurga Václav NER27:55+7:09
6804Štefanová Klára STH775232:03+11:17
7825Procházková MichaelaLPU896033:16+12:30
8817Rychtera Petr NER33:24+12:38
9791Mádle Ondřej BRU070134:55+14:09
10816Brancuský Zdeněk NER36:14+15:28
11821Holečková Zdena NER37:15+16:29
12801Borovička Tomáš ZAM700137:23+16:37
13807Kokrdová VěraNER38:58+18:12
14797Vlčovská Zdeňka LPU339:32+18:46
15824Prokopec Michal ZAM42:03+21:17
16808Štichhauerová KateřinaLPU42:11+21:25
17789Lockerová Milena SRK725144:04+23:18
18823Neumannová Blanka NER45:17+24:31
19810Rychlová Kateřina NER46:37+25:51
20796Kodytková Karolina SHK999948:10+27:24
21806Wohanková Kateřina VRL795549:26+28:40
22793Kuhnová Karolína LPU750:51+30:05
23794Tůmová Tereza 37C875050:53+30:07
24814Majdáková Martina NER51:43+30:57
25809Krummer JiříCHC730152:16+31:30
26819Hejtmánková Ivana BRU52:36+31:50
27805Sedloňová Aneta SNA945054:12+33:26
28788Šváb Pavel BRU670155:13+34:27
29790Mádle Kryštof BRU040055:30+34:44
30811Krunčíková Iva NER56:23+35:37
31820Stulík JiříSHK570157:02+36:16
32798Barnet Vojtěch ZAM020358:23+37:37
33799Barnetová Věra ZAM765158:30+37:44
34822Pitrmucová Šárka NER58:34+37:48
35815Brancuská Monika NER60:28+39:42
36795Tichá Anna SHK999862:29+41:43
37803Morávek SRK63:34+42:48
38838Pridišová Michaela NER64:46+44:00
39800Kuželová Renáta ner70:21+49:35
40802Paděrová Helena SNA7150111:52+91:06
 
 
 
T (7)5,4 km 15 m15 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1829Šinkovský RomanPHK42:410:00
2827Kubátová Dana VRL685155:14+12:33
3830Jung Milan NER56:48+14:07
4831Krunčík Pavel NER56:51+14:10
5828Háp Ondřej PHK970278:47+36:06
6826Popková Klára 4ZC7450100:56+58:15
7832Chrz Pavel KUL6700106:50+64:09