7. kolo Východočeského poháru HOR 8.5.2014
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10C (12)2,1 km 7 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(36)3(39)4(41)5(74)6(91)7(100)C
 
11Metelková Michaela 17:441:08+0:01(2)4:34+0:30(2)6:14+0:06(2)9:040:00(1)13:100:00(1)15:590:00(1)17:210:00(1)17:440:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:08+0:01(2)3:26+0:29(3)1:400:00(1)2:500:00(1)4:060:00(1)2:490:00(1)1:22+0:06(2)0:230:00(1)
 
25Čapková Anna 19:591:070:00(1)4:040:00(1)6:080:00(1)9:14+0:10(2)14:59+1:49(2)18:02+2:03(2)19:34+2:13(2)19:59+2:15(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:070:00(1)2:570:00(1)2:04+0:24(3)3:06+0:16(2)5:45+1:39(3)3:03+0:14(3)1:32+0:16(3)0:25+0:02(2)
 
32Knobová Agáta 22:471:38+0:31(7)5:02+0:58(3)6:51+0:43(3)10:08+1:04(3)17:10+4:00(3)20:12+4:13(3)22:18+4:57(3)22:47+5:03(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:38+0:31(7)3:24+0:27(2)1:49+0:09(2)3:17+0:27(5)7:02+2:56(6)3:02+0:13(2)2:06+0:50(9)0:29+0:06(5)
 
49Chvátilová Johana 23:131:22+0:15(5)5:22+1:18(7)7:49+1:41(5)11:04+2:00(5)17:19+4:09(4)21:01+5:02(4)22:45+5:24(4)23:13+5:29(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:22+0:15(5)4:00+1:03(7)2:27+0:47(6)3:15+0:25(3)6:15+2:09(5)3:42+0:53(6)1:44+0:28(6)0:28+0:05(3)
 
56Holubářová Viktorie 23:241:12+0:05(3)5:07+1:03(4)8:04+1:56(7)11:55+2:51(7)17:41+4:31(5)21:12+5:13(5)22:54+5:33(5)23:24+5:40(5)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:12+0:05(3)3:55+0:58(6)2:57+1:17(11)3:51+1:01(7)5:46+1:40(4)3:31+0:42(4)1:42+0:26(5)0:30+0:07(6)
 
68Randáková Adéla 24:111:43+0:36(9)5:19+1:15(6)7:42+1:34(4)10:57+1:53(4)18:16+5:06(6)22:01+6:02(6)23:41+6:20(6)24:11+6:27(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:43+0:36(9)3:36+0:39(5)2:23+0:43(5)3:15+0:25(3)7:19+3:13(7)3:45+0:56(8)1:40+0:24(4)0:30+0:07(6)
 
73Neumannová Alžběta 26:111:41+0:34(8)5:11+1:07(5)7:51+1:43(6)11:45+2:41(6)19:35+6:25(7)23:21+7:22(7)25:40+8:19(7)26:11+8:27(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:41+0:34(8)3:30+0:33(4)2:40+1:00(8)3:54+1:04(8)7:50+3:44(9)3:46+0:57(9)2:19+1:03(10)0:31+0:08(8)
 
810Kroniková Sylvie 28:091:19+0:12(4)5:44+1:40(8)8:06+1:58(8)12:39+3:35(8)20:32+7:22(8)25:36+9:37(8)27:36+10:15(8)28:09+10:25(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:19+0:12(4)4:25+1:28(8)2:22+0:42(4)4:33+1:43(10)7:53+3:47(10)5:04+2:15(11)2:00+0:44(8)0:33+0:10(9)
 
94Trlidová Agáta 28:263:15+2:08(11)8:34+4:30(10)11:14+5:06(10)14:35+5:31(9)23:05+9:55(9)26:42+10:43(9)27:58+10:37(9)28:26+10:42(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:15+2:08(11)5:19+2:22(10)2:40+1:00(8)3:21+0:31(6)8:30+4:24(11)3:37+0:48(5)1:160:00(1)0:28+0:05(3)
 
107Chrástová Magdaléna 33:401:33+0:26(6)11:19+7:15(11)13:51+7:43(11)19:38+10:34(11)27:05+13:55(10)31:12+15:13(10)33:07+15:46(10)33:40+15:56(10)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:33+0:26(6)9:46+6:49(12)2:32+0:52(7)5:47+2:57(11)7:27+3:21(8)4:07+1:18(10)1:55+0:39(7)0:33+0:10(9)
 
1111Dítková Markéta39:245:28+4:21(12)15:11+11:07(12)17:59+11:51(12)27:22+18:18(12)32:43+19:33(12)36:26+20:27(11)38:50+21:29(11)39:24+21:40(11)
5MC CZ - LK Slovan K.Vary5:28+4:21(12)9:43+6:46(11)2:48+1:08(10)9:23+6:33(12)5:21+1:15(2)3:43+0:54(7)2:24+1:08(11)0:34+0:11(11)
 
12835Vanková Anna 42:502:21+1:14(10)7:19+3:15(9)10:21+4:13(9)14:40+5:36(10)31:50+18:40(11)38:28+22:29(12)42:14+24:53(12)42:50+25:06(12)
2:21+1:14(10)4:58+2:01(9)3:02+1:22(12)4:19+1:29(9)17:10+13:04(12)6:38+3:49(12)3:46+2:30(12)0:36+0:13(12)
 
 
 
 
D10N (18)2,0 km 6 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(36)3(42)4(74)5(90)6(100)C
 
114Řeháková Andrea24:351:24+0:03(3)8:22+2:20(4)13:30+2:09(2)18:08+2:19(2)23:060:00(1)24:050:00(1)24:350:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:24+0:03(3)6:58+2:20(6)5:080:00(1)4:38+0:27(8)4:58+0:10(2)0:59+0:02(3)0:30+0:05(5)
 
228Mrskočová Markéta 25:101:210:00(1)6:020:00(1)11:210:00(1)15:490:00(1)23:48+0:42(2)24:45+0:40(2)25:10+0:35(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:210:00(1)4:41+0:03(2)5:19+0:11(2)4:28+0:17(4)7:59+3:11(16)0:570:00(1)0:250:00(1)
 
329Rychterová Lucie 25:431:34+0:13(4)8:43+2:41(5)14:28+3:07(3)18:58+3:09(3)24:09+1:03(3)25:18+1:13(3)25:43+1:08(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:34+0:13(4)7:09+2:31(7)5:45+0:37(4)4:30+0:19(6)5:11+0:23(3)1:09+0:12(8)0:250:00(1)
 
425Šemberová Anděla 27:181:48+0:27(10)6:26+0:24(2)14:30+3:09(4)19:42+3:53(4)25:44+2:38(4)26:45+2:40(4)27:18+2:43(4)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:48+0:27(10)4:380:00(1)8:04+2:56(16)5:12+1:01(10)6:02+1:14(6)1:01+0:04(4)0:33+0:08(11)
 
513Kuczerová Tereza 27:414:01+2:40(16)10:12+4:10(8)16:37+5:16(6)21:11+5:22(5)25:59+2:53(5)27:09+3:04(5)27:41+3:06(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:01+2:40(16)6:11+1:33(4)6:25+1:17(9)4:34+0:23(7)4:480:00(1)1:10+0:13(9)0:32+0:07(7)
 
627Zurynková Jana 29:061:41+0:20(6)11:18+5:16(11)17:05+5:44(9)21:27+5:38(7)27:33+4:27(7)28:37+4:32(6)29:06+4:31(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:41+0:20(6)9:37+4:59(14)5:47+0:39(5)4:22+0:11(3)6:06+1:18(8)1:04+0:07(7)0:29+0:04(4)
 
721Kadaníková Tereza 29:161:37+0:16(5)10:40+4:38(9)16:27+5:06(5)21:20+5:31(6)27:31+4:25(6)28:44+4:39(7)29:16+4:41(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:37+0:16(5)9:03+4:25(10)5:47+0:39(5)4:53+0:42(9)6:11+1:23(10)1:13+0:16(11)0:32+0:07(7)
 
824Zurynková Ema 31:221:42+0:21(7)10:00+3:58(7)17:04+5:43(8)22:55+7:06(10)29:14+6:08(8)30:47+6:42(8)31:22+6:47(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:42+0:21(7)8:18+3:40(8)7:04+1:56(10)5:51+1:40(15)6:19+1:31(12)1:33+0:36(15)0:35+0:10(15)
 
926Mitkovová Jindřiška 31:592:10+0:49(11)14:09+8:07(14)20:03+8:42(14)24:22+8:33(11)30:30+7:24(11)31:32+7:27(9)31:59+7:24(9)28:09
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:10+0:49(11)11:59+7:21(17)5:54+0:46(7)4:19+0:08(2)6:08+1:20(9)1:02+0:05(6)0:27+0:02(3)*91
 
10345Michlová Valentýna 32:093:20+1:59(14)9:55+3:53(6)17:03+5:42(7)22:37+6:48(8)29:50+6:44(9)31:37+7:32(10)32:09+7:34(10)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:20+1:59(14)6:35+1:57(5)7:08+2:00(11)5:34+1:23(12)7:13+2:25(15)1:47+0:50(17)0:32+0:07(7)
 
1120Cejpková Karolína 32:131:46+0:25(9)11:10+5:08(10)18:46+7:25(12)24:22+8:33(11)30:27+7:21(10)31:40+7:35(11)32:13+7:38(11)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:46+0:25(9)9:24+4:46(13)7:36+2:28(14)5:36+1:25(13)6:05+1:17(7)1:13+0:16(11)0:33+0:08(11)
 
1223Hanušová Kateřina33:151:23+0:02(2)7:20+1:18(3)18:43+7:22(11)22:54+7:05(9)31:40+8:34(12)32:41+8:36(12)33:15+8:40(12)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:23+0:02(2)5:57+1:19(3)11:23+6:15(17)4:110:00(1)8:46+3:58(17)1:01+0:04(4)0:34+0:09(13)
 
1318Brožková Tereza 33:537:45+6:24(18)16:40+10:38(17)22:12+10:51(16)26:41+10:52(14)32:25+9:19(13)33:22+9:17(13)33:53+9:18(13)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí7:45+6:24(18)8:55+4:17(9)5:32+0:24(3)4:29+0:18(5)5:44+0:56(5)0:570:00(1)0:31+0:06(6)
 
1422Pitrmucová Lucie 35:041:42+0:21(7)11:55+5:53(12)18:05+6:44(10)27:51+12:02(16)33:13+10:07(14)34:30+10:25(14)35:04+10:29(14)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:42+0:21(7)10:13+5:35(15)6:10+1:02(8)9:46+5:35(18)5:22+0:34(4)1:17+0:20(13)0:34+0:09(13)
 
1519Kučerová Amálie Evelína36:195:10+3:49(17)14:13+8:11(16)21:49+10:28(15)27:27+11:38(15)34:30+11:24(15)35:42+11:37(15)36:19+11:44(15)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:10+3:49(17)9:03+4:25(10)7:36+2:28(14)5:38+1:27(14)7:03+2:15(14)1:12+0:15(10)0:37+0:12(16)
 
16341Hájková Marie41:263:27+2:06(15)18:30+12:28(18)25:39+14:18(17)32:52+17:03(17)39:03+15:57(16)40:43+16:38(16)41:26+16:51(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:27+2:06(15)15:03+10:25(18)7:09+2:01(12)7:13+3:02(17)6:11+1:23(10)1:40+0:43(16)0:43+0:18(18)
 
1717Matušincová Anna 41:472:54+1:33(13)14:10+8:08(15)26:37+15:16(18)32:59+17:10(18)39:37+16:31(17)41:07+17:02(17)41:47+17:12(17)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:54+1:33(13)11:16+6:38(16)12:27+7:19(18)6:22+2:11(16)6:38+1:50(13)1:30+0:33(14)0:40+0:15(17)
 
 
15Morávková Zuzana disk2:47+1:26(12)12:09+6:07(13)19:29+8:08(13)24:54+9:05(13)-----33:2033:52
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:47+1:26(12)9:22+4:44(12)7:20+2:12(13)5:25+1:14(11)8:260:32+0:07(7)
 
 
 
 
D12C (19)2,7 km 10 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(36)3(39)4(43)5(42)6(73)7(76)8(84)9(90)10(100)C
 
134Chrástová Tereza 20:121:130:00(1)2:48+0:10(2)4:22+0:15(2)7:23+0:08(2)10:250:00(1)13:330:00(1)14:550:00(1)17:170:00(1)18:590:00(1)19:520:00(1)20:120:00(1)
STH STH - SK Studenec1:130:00(1)1:35+0:10(5)1:34+0:12(3)3:01+0:17(4)3:020:00(1)3:080:00(1)1:220:00(1)2:22+0:16(2)1:420:00(1)0:53+0:01(2)0:200:00(1)
 
233Štreglová Zuzana 23:141:22+0:09(4)3:06+0:28(4)4:56+0:49(5)8:18+1:03(7)11:25+1:00(3)16:07+2:34(6)17:43+2:48(4)20:09+2:52(3)21:54+2:55(3)22:49+2:57(3)23:14+3:02(2)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:22+0:09(4)1:44+0:19(6)1:50+0:28(8)3:22+0:38(10)3:07+0:05(3)4:42+1:34(10)1:36+0:14(2)2:26+0:20(3)1:45+0:03(2)0:55+0:03(4)0:25+0:05(5)
 
336Koberová Kateřina 23:171:51+0:38(10)4:37+1:59(14)6:14+2:07(11)9:01+1:46(9)12:07+1:42(7)16:04+2:31(5)17:46+2:51(5)19:52+2:35(2)21:53+2:54(2)22:48+2:56(2)23:17+3:05(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:51+0:38(10)2:46+1:21(17)1:37+0:15(5)2:47+0:03(3)3:06+0:04(2)3:57+0:49(5)1:42+0:20(3)2:060:00(1)2:01+0:19(7)0:55+0:03(4)0:29+0:09(11)
 
437Holečková Petra 24:461:130:00(1)2:380:00(1)4:070:00(1)7:150:00(1)10:250:00(1)15:01+1:28(2)17:17+2:22(2)21:32+4:15(4)23:21+4:22(4)24:22+4:30(4)24:46+4:34(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:130:00(1)1:250:00(1)1:29+0:07(2)3:08+0:24(9)3:10+0:08(4)4:36+1:28(9)2:16+0:54(11)4:15+2:09(16)1:49+0:07(3)1:01+0:09(10)0:24+0:04(4)
 
544Vandasová Adéla 24:501:16+0:03(3)3:39+1:01(7)5:01+0:54(6)7:45+0:30(4)12:01+1:36(6)15:38+2:05(3)17:29+2:34(3)21:32+4:15(4)23:32+4:33(5)24:24+4:32(5)24:50+4:38(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:16+0:03(3)2:23+0:58(14)1:220:00(1)2:440:00(1)4:16+1:14(10)3:37+0:29(3)1:51+0:29(4)4:03+1:57(14)2:00+0:18(6)0:520:00(1)0:26+0:06(8)
 
630Janků Anna 25:531:35+0:22(6)3:49+1:11(8)5:42+1:35(8)9:13+1:58(10)13:38+3:13(10)17:16+3:43(8)19:27+4:32(8)22:29+5:12(6)24:28+5:29(6)25:28+5:36(6)25:53+5:41(6)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:35+0:22(6)2:14+0:49(11)1:53+0:31(9)3:31+0:47(14)4:25+1:23(12)3:38+0:30(4)2:11+0:49(10)3:02+0:56(6)1:59+0:17(5)1:00+0:08(9)0:25+0:05(5)
 
739Thýnová Martina 26:031:28+0:15(5)2:59+0:21(3)4:42+0:35(3)7:43+0:28(3)11:36+1:11(4)15:41+2:08(4)18:20+3:25(6)22:41+5:24(7)24:38+5:39(7)25:35+5:43(7)26:03+5:51(7)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:28+0:15(5)1:31+0:06(2)1:43+0:21(7)3:01+0:17(4)3:53+0:51(6)4:05+0:57(6)2:39+1:17(13)4:21+2:15(17)1:57+0:15(4)0:57+0:05(6)0:28+0:08(9)
 
831Suchá Simona 27:392:04+0:51(11)4:20+1:42(12)5:56+1:49(9)8:42+1:27(8)15:56+5:31(13)19:10+5:37(10)21:09+6:14(10)24:14+6:57(9)26:24+7:25(9)27:17+7:25(8)27:39+7:27(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:04+0:51(11)2:16+0:51(12)1:36+0:14(4)2:46+0:02(2)7:14+4:12(16)3:14+0:06(2)1:59+0:37(6)3:05+0:59(8)2:10+0:28(10)0:53+0:01(2)0:22+0:02(2)
 
942Karlová Anna 27:501:36+0:23(7)3:08+0:30(5)5:04+0:57(7)8:06+0:51(6)13:17+2:52(9)18:35+5:02(9)20:27+5:32(9)23:33+6:16(8)25:59+7:00(8)27:20+7:28(9)27:50+7:38(9)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:36+0:23(7)1:32+0:07(4)1:56+0:34(11)3:02+0:18(6)5:11+2:09(14)5:18+2:10(12)1:52+0:30(5)3:06+1:00(9)2:26+0:44(11)1:21+0:29(17)0:30+0:10(12)
 
1043Kodytková Denisa 28:461:40+0:27(8)4:19+1:41(11)6:29+2:22(12)9:55+2:40(12)14:00+3:35(11)19:10+5:37(10)21:53+6:58(11)24:45+7:28(10)27:17+8:18(10)28:16+8:24(10)28:46+8:34(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:40+0:27(8)2:39+1:14(15)2:10+0:48(15)3:26+0:42(13)4:05+1:03(9)5:10+2:02(11)2:43+1:21(14)2:52+0:46(5)2:32+0:50(12)0:59+0:07(8)0:30+0:10(12)
 
1141Raková Petra 30:432:59+1:46(17)5:02+2:24(16)7:04+2:57(15)10:50+3:35(15)15:06+4:41(12)21:19+7:46(14)23:24+8:29(13)26:38+9:21(11)28:47+9:48(11)30:18+10:26(11)30:43+10:31(11)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:59+1:46(17)2:03+0:38(9)2:02+0:40(12)3:46+1:02(16)4:16+1:14(10)6:13+3:05(14)2:05+0:43(8)3:14+1:08(11)2:09+0:27(9)1:31+0:39(18)0:25+0:05(5)
 
1235Randáková Alžběta 31:112:24+1:11(15)4:14+1:36(9)6:07+2:00(10)9:31+2:16(11)13:13+2:48(8)20:55+7:22(13)23:45+8:50(14)26:47+9:30(12)29:35+10:36(12)30:38+10:46(12)31:11+10:59(12)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:24+1:11(15)1:50+0:25(7)1:53+0:31(9)3:24+0:40(12)3:42+0:40(5)7:42+4:34(16)2:50+1:28(15)3:02+0:56(6)2:48+1:06(16)1:03+0:11(12)0:33+0:13(16)
 
1345Kuchařová Rozálie 31:501:41+0:28(9)3:12+0:34(6)4:51+0:44(4)7:55+0:40(5)11:49+1:24(5)16:20+2:47(7)18:22+3:27(7)27:22+10:05(13)30:07+11:08(13)31:17+11:25(13)31:50+11:38(13)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:41+0:28(9)1:31+0:06(2)1:39+0:17(6)3:04+0:20(8)3:54+0:52(8)4:31+1:23(7)2:02+0:40(7)9:00+6:54(19)2:45+1:03(15)1:10+0:18(16)0:33+0:13(16)
 
1446Besedová Katka 33:162:07+0:54(12)4:18+1:40(10)7:13+3:06(16)11:23+4:08(16)16:30+6:05(15)22:08+8:35(15)25:26+10:31(15)28:39+11:22(14)31:30+12:31(14)32:39+12:47(14)33:16+13:04(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:07+0:54(12)2:11+0:46(10)2:55+1:33(19)4:10+1:26(17)5:07+2:05(13)5:38+2:30(13)3:18+1:56(16)3:13+1:07(10)2:51+1:09(18)1:09+0:17(15)0:37+0:17(18)
 
1540Pušová Bára 34:184:20+3:07(19)6:40+4:02(18)8:42+4:35(18)12:04+4:49(18)15:57+5:32(14)20:32+6:59(12)22:40+7:45(12)29:03+11:46(15)32:05+13:06(15)33:50+13:58(15)34:18+14:06(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:20+3:07(19)2:20+0:55(13)2:02+0:40(12)3:22+0:38(10)3:53+0:51(6)4:35+1:27(8)2:08+0:46(9)6:23+4:17(18)3:02+1:20(19)1:45+0:53(19)0:28+0:08(9)
 
1632Kovářová Jana 35:322:07+0:54(12)4:48+2:10(15)6:57+2:50(14)9:59+2:44(13)20:27+10:02(17)26:40+13:07(17)29:12+14:17(16)32:01+14:44(16)34:02+15:03(16)35:09+15:17(16)35:32+15:20(16)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:07+0:54(12)2:41+1:16(16)2:09+0:47(14)3:02+0:18(6)10:28+7:26(19)6:13+3:05(14)2:32+1:10(12)2:49+0:43(4)2:01+0:19(7)1:07+0:15(14)0:23+0:03(3)
 
1738Kološová Veronika 37:492:24+1:11(15)4:22+1:44(13)6:37+2:30(13)10:16+3:01(14)16:54+6:29(16)24:40+11:07(16)29:17+14:22(17)33:22+16:05(17)36:10+17:11(17)37:12+17:20(17)37:49+17:37(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:24+1:11(15)1:58+0:33(8)2:15+0:53(16)3:39+0:55(15)6:38+3:36(15)7:46+4:38(17)4:37+3:15(19)4:05+1:59(15)2:48+1:06(16)1:02+0:10(11)0:37+0:17(18)
 
1848Hrnčířová Ivana 40:542:19+1:06(14)5:05+2:27(17)7:21+3:14(17)11:47+4:32(17)20:43+10:18(18)28:50+15:17(18)33:07+18:12(18)36:51+19:34(18)39:26+20:27(18)40:24+20:32(18)40:54+20:42(18)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:19+1:06(14)2:46+1:21(17)2:16+0:54(17)4:26+1:42(18)8:56+5:54(18)8:07+4:59(18)4:17+2:55(18)3:44+1:38(12)2:35+0:53(13)0:58+0:06(7)0:30+0:10(12)
 
1947Krejcarová Bára 44:013:01+1:48(18)7:43+5:05(19)10:18+6:11(19)14:45+7:30(19)23:39+13:14(19)31:48+18:15(19)36:03+21:08(19)39:48+22:31(19)42:24+23:25(19)43:29+23:37(19)44:01+23:49(19)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:01+1:48(18)4:42+3:17(19)2:35+1:13(18)4:27+1:43(19)8:54+5:52(17)8:09+5:01(19)4:15+2:53(17)3:45+1:39(13)2:36+0:54(14)1:05+0:13(13)0:32+0:12(15)
 
 
 
 
D12D (12)2,1 km 8 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(36)3(41)4(42)5(74)6(85)7(91)8(100)C
 
157Prokšíková Agáta22:182:28+0:45(5)4:22+0:30(3)7:45+0:09(2)10:03+0:17(3)14:120:00(1)18:240:00(1)19:410:00(1)21:510:00(1)22:180:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:28+0:45(5)1:54+0:17(2)3:23+0:01(2)2:18+1:02(6)4:090:00(1)4:12+0:08(4)1:17+0:01(3)2:10+0:32(6)0:27+0:05(2)
 
253Machová Viktorie 22:491:430:00(1)4:14+0:22(2)8:30+0:54(3)9:460:00(1)15:14+1:02(2)19:23+0:59(2)20:43+1:02(2)22:27+0:36(2)22:49+0:31(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:430:00(1)2:31+0:54(4)4:16+0:54(7)1:160:00(1)5:28+1:19(7)4:09+0:05(2)1:20+0:04(6)1:44+0:06(3)0:220:00(1)
 
360Musilová Elena 24:312:19+0:36(3)6:59+3:07(8)10:21+2:45(6)12:14+2:28(5)16:39+2:27(4)20:50+2:26(3)22:06+2:25(3)23:59+2:08(3)24:31+2:13(3)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:19+0:36(3)4:40+3:03(10)3:220:00(1)1:53+0:37(3)4:25+0:16(3)4:11+0:07(3)1:160:00(1)1:53+0:15(4)0:32+0:10(6)
 
462Adamovská Kateřina 26:162:23+0:40(4)5:03+1:11(4)9:06+1:30(4)10:50+1:04(4)16:01+1:49(3)21:54+3:30(4)23:20+3:39(4)25:45+3:54(4)26:16+3:58(4)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:23+0:40(4)2:40+1:03(5)4:03+0:41(5)1:44+0:28(2)5:11+1:02(6)5:53+1:49(6)1:26+0:10(8)2:25+0:47(8)0:31+0:09(5)
 
555Pilná Natálie 28:235:52+4:09(10)9:37+5:45(11)13:42+6:06(10)15:56+6:10(8)20:15+6:03(6)24:19+5:55(5)25:42+6:01(5)27:53+6:02(5)28:23+6:05(5)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:52+4:09(10)3:45+2:08(9)4:05+0:43(6)2:14+0:58(5)4:19+0:10(2)4:040:00(1)1:23+0:07(7)2:11+0:33(7)0:30+0:08(3)
 
656Procházková Kateřina 28:512:34+0:51(6)5:14+1:22(6)12:47+5:11(8)15:55+6:09(7)20:45+6:33(7)25:27+7:03(6)26:43+7:02(6)28:21+6:30(6)28:51+6:33(6)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:34+0:51(6)2:40+1:03(5)7:33+4:11(12)3:08+1:52(8)4:50+0:41(4)4:42+0:38(5)1:160:00(1)1:380:00(1)0:30+0:08(3)
 
758Zářecká Linda 31:103:04+1:21(7)5:09+1:17(5)9:36+2:00(5)13:12+3:26(6)18:11+3:59(5)26:00+7:36(7)27:18+7:37(7)30:38+8:47(7)31:10+8:52(7)23:51
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:04+1:21(7)2:05+0:28(3)4:27+1:05(8)3:36+2:20(10)4:59+0:50(5)7:49+3:45(9)1:18+0:02(4)3:20+1:42(11)0:32+0:10(6)*84
 
861Cibulková Veronika 39:133:11+1:28(8)9:06+5:14(9)15:47+8:11(11)19:16+9:30(10)27:06+12:54(10)33:58+15:34(8)35:47+16:06(8)38:37+16:46(8)39:13+16:55(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:11+1:28(8)5:55+4:18(11)6:41+3:19(11)3:29+2:13(9)7:50+3:41(10)6:52+2:48(7)1:49+0:33(10)2:50+1:12(9)0:36+0:14(8)
 
954Mlejnková Lucie 41:406:27+4:44(11)9:20+5:28(10)13:21+5:45(9)21:51+12:05(11)27:58+13:46(11)38:04+19:40(10)39:22+19:41(9)41:04+19:13(9)41:40+19:22(9)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli6:27+4:44(11)2:53+1:16(7)4:01+0:39(4)8:30+7:14(12)6:07+1:58(9)10:06+6:02(10)1:18+0:02(4)1:42+0:04(2)0:36+0:14(8)
 
1065Zelinková Kateřina44:113:31+1:48(9)6:42+2:50(7)11:39+4:03(7)15:59+6:13(9)24:09+9:57(9)37:51+19:27(9)40:24+20:43(10)43:35+21:44(10)44:11+21:53(10)
NER3:31+1:48(9)3:11+1:34(8)4:57+1:35(9)4:20+3:04(11)8:10+4:01(11)13:42+9:38(11)2:33+1:17(11)3:11+1:33(10)0:36+0:14(8)
 
1152Filipová Lucie 44:2010:55+9:12(12)19:21+15:29(12)24:23+16:47(12)27:14+17:28(12)33:02+18:50(12)40:04+21:40(11)41:43+22:02(11)43:43+21:52(11)44:20+22:02(11)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad10:55+9:12(12)8:26+6:49(12)5:02+1:40(10)2:51+1:35(7)5:48+1:39(8)7:02+2:58(8)1:39+0:23(9)2:00+0:22(5)0:37+0:15(11)
 
 
64Zimová Eliška disk2:15+0:32(2)3:520:00(1)7:360:00(1)9:49+0:03(2)22:16+8:04(8)----------34:3535:52
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:15+0:32(2)1:370:00(1)3:44+0:22(3)2:13+0:57(4)12:27+8:18(12)12:191:17+0:55(12)
 
 
 
 
D14C (23)3,9 km 12 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(39)3(45)4(46)5(43)6(69)7(73)8(76)9(82)10(85)11(75)12(100)C
 
186Thýnová Nikola 28:183:24+0:54(10)4:37+0:42(6)8:23+0:30(2)9:23+0:28(2)11:51+0:17(2)14:36+0:28(2)19:22+0:33(2)21:12+0:40(2)23:47+0:12(2)24:540:00(1)26:380:00(1)27:560:00(1)28:180:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:24+0:54(10)1:130:00(1)3:460:00(1)1:00+0:03(3)2:280:00(1)2:45+0:19(4)4:46+0:14(3)1:50+0:10(4)2:35+0:15(2)1:070:00(1)1:440:00(1)1:18+0:07(8)0:22+0:01(2)
 
282Kochová Anna 28:472:31+0:01(2)3:57+0:02(2)8:38+0:45(5)9:44+0:49(4)12:34+1:00(4)15:00+0:52(3)19:32+0:43(3)21:15+0:43(3)23:350:00(1)25:04+0:10(2)27:09+0:31(2)28:21+0:25(2)28:47+0:29(2)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:31+0:01(2)1:26+0:13(3)4:41+0:55(8)1:06+0:09(7)2:50+0:22(5)2:260:00(1)4:320:00(1)1:43+0:03(2)2:200:00(1)1:29+0:22(10)2:05+0:21(4)1:12+0:01(3)0:26+0:05(10)
 
381Kosová Tereza 29:072:40+0:10(4)3:550:00(1)7:530:00(1)8:550:00(1)11:340:00(1)14:080:00(1)18:490:00(1)20:320:00(1)24:10+0:35(3)25:29+0:35(3)27:25+0:47(3)28:37+0:41(3)29:07+0:49(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:40+0:10(4)1:15+0:02(2)3:58+0:12(2)1:02+0:05(4)2:39+0:11(2)2:34+0:08(2)4:41+0:09(2)1:43+0:03(2)3:38+1:18(5)1:19+0:12(4)1:56+0:12(2)1:12+0:01(3)0:30+0:09(21)
 
472Filipová Tereza 29:542:38+0:08(3)4:05+0:10(4)8:27+0:34(3)9:45+0:50(5)12:34+1:00(4)15:17+1:09(4)20:04+1:15(4)21:58+1:26(4)24:43+1:08(4)25:54+1:00(4)28:03+1:25(4)29:29+1:33(4)29:54+1:36(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:38+0:08(3)1:27+0:14(4)4:22+0:36(5)1:18+0:21(14)2:49+0:21(4)2:43+0:17(3)4:47+0:15(4)1:54+0:14(6)2:45+0:25(3)1:11+0:04(2)2:09+0:25(9)1:26+0:15(18)0:25+0:04(7)
 
580Borovičková Valerie 32:123:50+1:20(12)5:19+1:24(12)9:36+1:43(9)10:41+1:46(7)13:40+2:06(7)17:03+2:55(8)22:11+3:22(8)23:51+3:19(8)27:04+3:29(5)28:23+3:29(5)30:29+3:51(5)31:47+3:51(5)32:12+3:54(5)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:50+1:20(12)1:29+0:16(6)4:17+0:31(4)1:05+0:08(5)2:59+0:31(7)3:23+0:57(10)5:08+0:36(6)1:400:00(1)3:13+0:53(4)1:19+0:12(4)2:06+0:22(5)1:18+0:07(8)0:25+0:04(7)
 
671Chaloupková Kateřina 33:093:04+0:34(6)4:44+0:49(8)9:35+1:42(8)11:01+2:06(8)13:58+2:24(8)16:51+2:43(7)21:50+3:01(7)23:43+3:11(7)27:41+4:06(6)29:09+4:15(6)31:17+4:39(6)32:39+4:43(6)33:09+4:51(6)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:04+0:34(6)1:40+0:27(14)4:51+1:05(11)1:26+0:29(18)2:57+0:29(6)2:53+0:27(5)4:59+0:27(5)1:53+0:13(5)3:58+1:38(8)1:28+0:21(8)2:08+0:24(7)1:22+0:11(14)0:30+0:09(21)
 
789Kubíčková Iva 33:412:300:00(1)4:04+0:09(3)8:27+0:34(3)9:26+0:31(3)12:07+0:33(3)15:26+1:18(5)20:45+1:56(5)23:11+2:39(5)27:57+4:22(7)29:26+4:32(7)31:56+5:18(7)33:13+5:17(7)33:41+5:23(7)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:300:00(1)1:34+0:21(11)4:23+0:37(6)0:59+0:02(2)2:41+0:13(3)3:19+0:53(8)5:19+0:47(9)2:26+0:46(16)4:46+2:26(16)1:29+0:22(10)2:30+0:46(15)1:17+0:06(7)0:28+0:07(17)
 
879Šklíbová Veronika 35:163:07+0:37(7)4:37+0:42(6)8:50+0:57(6)9:57+1:02(6)12:58+1:24(6)16:09+2:01(6)21:17+2:28(6)23:15+2:43(6)30:09+6:34(9)31:27+6:33(9)33:31+6:53(8)34:49+6:53(8)35:16+6:58(8)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:07+0:37(7)1:30+0:17(7)4:13+0:27(3)1:07+0:10(8)3:01+0:33(8)3:11+0:45(6)5:08+0:36(6)1:58+0:18(8)6:54+4:34(23)1:18+0:11(3)2:04+0:20(3)1:18+0:07(8)0:27+0:06(13)
 
973Kroniková Štěpánka 35:323:13+0:43(8)4:47+0:52(9)9:27+1:34(7)11:03+2:08(9)14:04+2:30(9)17:21+3:13(9)23:26+4:37(9)25:37+5:05(9)29:51+6:16(8)31:20+6:26(8)33:39+7:01(9)35:08+7:12(9)35:32+7:14(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:13+0:43(8)1:34+0:21(11)4:40+0:54(7)1:36+0:39(20)3:01+0:33(8)3:17+0:51(7)6:05+1:33(10)2:11+0:31(12)4:14+1:54(9)1:29+0:22(10)2:19+0:35(13)1:29+0:18(21)0:24+0:03(6)
 
1070Hápová Petra 36:102:55+0:25(5)4:33+0:38(5)11:37+3:44(17)13:07+4:12(18)16:31+4:57(17)20:02+5:54(14)25:13+6:24(11)27:09+6:37(11)30:50+7:15(10)32:18+7:24(10)34:26+7:48(10)35:44+7:48(10)36:10+7:52(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:55+0:25(5)1:38+0:25(13)7:04+3:18(22)1:30+0:33(19)3:24+0:56(15)3:31+1:05(12)5:11+0:39(8)1:56+0:16(7)3:41+1:21(6)1:28+0:21(8)2:08+0:24(7)1:18+0:07(8)0:26+0:05(10)
 
1174Procházková Tereza 36:333:51+1:21(14)5:24+1:29(13)10:13+2:20(11)11:29+2:34(11)14:41+3:07(10)19:10+5:02(12)25:18+6:29(12)27:19+6:47(12)31:11+7:36(11)32:41+7:47(11)34:59+8:21(11)36:12+8:16(11)36:33+8:15(11)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:51+1:21(14)1:33+0:20(9)4:49+1:03(10)1:16+0:19(13)3:12+0:44(12)4:29+2:03(21)6:08+1:36(12)2:01+0:21(9)3:52+1:32(7)1:30+0:23(14)2:18+0:34(12)1:13+0:02(5)0:210:00(1)
 
1278Vejražková Róza 38:503:54+1:24(15)5:44+1:49(14)10:42+2:49(12)11:55+3:00(12)15:06+3:32(12)18:25+4:17(10)24:30+5:41(10)26:39+6:07(10)33:12+9:37(12)34:32+9:38(12)36:45+10:07(12)38:20+10:24(12)38:50+10:32(12)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:54+1:24(15)1:50+0:37(17)4:58+1:12(12)1:13+0:16(10)3:11+0:43(11)3:19+0:53(8)6:05+1:33(10)2:09+0:29(11)6:33+4:13(22)1:20+0:13(6)2:13+0:29(10)1:35+0:24(23)0:30+0:09(21)
 
1375Držková Berenika 39:273:42+1:12(11)5:10+1:15(10)9:55+2:02(10)11:19+2:24(10)14:57+3:23(11)18:28+4:20(11)25:47+6:58(13)28:43+8:11(13)33:13+9:38(13)34:56+10:02(13)37:37+10:59(13)39:00+11:04(13)39:27+11:09(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:42+1:12(11)1:28+0:15(5)4:45+0:59(9)1:24+0:27(17)3:38+1:10(18)3:31+1:05(12)7:19+2:47(18)2:56+1:16(19)4:30+2:10(12)1:43+0:36(17)2:41+0:57(19)1:23+0:12(15)0:27+0:06(13)
 
1469Hrnčířová Magda 39:303:22+0:52(9)5:16+1:21(11)10:50+2:57(13)12:44+3:49(15)16:02+4:28(14)20:03+5:55(15)27:08+8:19(14)29:31+8:59(15)33:54+10:19(14)35:21+10:27(14)37:37+10:59(13)39:04+11:08(14)39:30+11:12(14)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:22+0:52(9)1:54+0:41(18)5:34+1:48(18)1:54+0:57(22)3:18+0:50(13)4:01+1:35(18)7:05+2:33(15)2:23+0:43(15)4:23+2:03(10)1:27+0:20(7)2:16+0:32(11)1:27+0:16(20)0:26+0:05(10)
 
1588Dvořáková Anna 40:274:57+2:27(21)6:44+2:49(20)11:42+3:49(18)12:56+4:01(17)15:57+4:23(13)20:07+5:59(16)27:16+8:27(15)29:18+8:46(14)34:12+10:37(15)36:15+11:21(15)38:53+12:15(15)40:04+12:08(15)40:27+12:09(15)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:57+2:27(21)1:47+0:34(16)4:58+1:12(12)1:14+0:17(11)3:01+0:33(8)4:10+1:44(20)7:09+2:37(16)2:02+0:22(10)4:54+2:34(18)2:03+0:56(20)2:38+0:54(17)1:110:00(1)0:23+0:02(3)
 
1683Zimová Barbora 41:564:48+2:18(19)6:21+2:26(18)11:29+3:36(16)12:44+3:49(15)16:02+4:28(14)19:32+5:24(13)28:52+10:03(18)31:13+10:41(17)35:36+12:01(16)37:19+12:25(16)39:57+13:19(16)41:28+13:32(16)41:56+13:38(16)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:48+2:18(19)1:33+0:20(9)5:08+1:22(15)1:15+0:18(12)3:18+0:50(13)3:30+1:04(11)9:20+4:48(22)2:21+0:41(14)4:23+2:03(10)1:43+0:36(17)2:38+0:54(17)1:31+0:20(22)0:28+0:07(17)
 
1777Stará Tereza 42:003:50+1:20(12)5:45+1:50(15)11:03+3:10(15)12:43+3:48(14)16:54+5:20(18)20:54+6:46(17)27:47+8:58(16)30:29+9:57(16)36:18+12:43(17)37:50+12:56(17)40:12+13:34(17)41:35+13:39(17)42:00+13:42(17)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:50+1:20(12)1:55+0:42(19)5:18+1:32(16)1:40+0:43(21)4:11+1:43(21)4:00+1:34(16)6:53+2:21(13)2:42+1:02(18)5:49+3:29(21)1:32+0:25(15)2:22+0:38(14)1:23+0:12(15)0:25+0:04(7)
 
1884Pachelová Anna 42:484:25+1:55(17)5:57+2:02(16)10:55+3:02(14)12:14+3:19(13)16:08+4:34(16)20:58+6:50(18)27:58+9:09(17)31:16+10:44(18)36:20+12:45(18)38:14+13:20(18)41:01+14:23(18)42:20+14:24(18)42:48+14:30(18)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:25+1:55(17)1:32+0:19(8)4:58+1:12(12)1:19+0:22(15)3:54+1:26(19)4:50+2:24(22)7:00+2:28(14)3:18+1:38(20)5:04+2:44(19)1:54+0:47(19)2:47+1:03(20)1:19+0:08(12)0:28+0:07(17)
 
1991Francová Lucie45:315:54+3:24(23)7:34+3:39(22)13:47+5:54(20)14:56+6:01(20)19:19+7:45(20)23:05+8:57(20)31:30+12:41(20)34:09+13:37(19)39:45+16:10(19)41:14+16:20(19)43:48+17:10(19)45:08+17:12(19)45:31+17:13(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:54+3:24(23)1:40+0:27(14)6:13+2:27(19)1:09+0:12(9)4:23+1:55(23)3:46+1:20(14)8:25+3:53(20)2:39+0:59(17)5:36+3:16(20)1:29+0:22(10)2:34+0:50(16)1:20+0:09(13)0:23+0:02(3)
 
2087Šimonová Klára 48:093:57+1:27(16)6:16+2:21(17)12:31+4:38(19)13:53+4:58(19)17:23+5:49(19)21:23+7:15(19)29:21+10:32(19)35:10+14:38(20)39:59+16:24(20)42:10+17:16(20)46:16+19:38(20)47:42+19:46(20)48:09+19:51(20)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:57+1:27(16)2:19+1:06(22)6:15+2:29(20)1:22+0:25(16)3:30+1:02(16)4:00+1:34(16)7:58+3:26(19)5:49+4:09(22)4:49+2:29(17)2:11+1:04(21)4:06+2:22(22)1:26+0:15(18)0:27+0:06(13)
 
2176Nováková Světlana 50:084:30+2:00(18)6:38+2:43(19)17:55+10:02(22)18:52+9:57(22)23:10+11:36(22)26:57+12:49(22)34:10+15:21(21)39:27+18:55(21)44:00+20:25(21)45:35+20:41(21)48:25+21:47(21)49:39+21:43(21)50:08+21:50(21)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:30+2:00(18)2:08+0:55(21)11:17+7:31(23)0:570:00(1)4:18+1:50(22)3:47+1:21(15)7:13+2:41(17)5:17+3:37(21)4:33+2:13(13)1:35+0:28(16)2:50+1:06(21)1:14+0:03(6)0:29+0:08(20)
 
2285Tumová Adéla 54:115:03+2:33(22)7:07+3:12(21)13:58+6:05(21)17:54+8:59(21)21:30+9:56(21)26:24+12:16(21)35:24+16:35(22)41:14+20:42(22)45:58+22:23(22)48:13+23:19(22)52:20+25:42(22)53:44+25:48(22)54:11+25:53(22)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5:03+2:33(22)2:04+0:51(20)6:51+3:05(21)3:56+2:59(23)3:36+1:08(17)4:54+2:28(23)9:00+4:28(21)5:50+4:10(23)4:44+2:24(15)2:15+1:08(22)4:07+2:23(23)1:24+0:13(17)0:27+0:06(13)
 
2390Kejmarová Jana 62:194:49+2:19(20)17:10+13:15(23)22:30+14:37(23)23:35+14:40(23)27:42+16:08(23)31:44+17:36(23)48:18+29:29(23)50:29+29:57(23)55:12+31:37(23)58:39+33:45(23)60:45+34:07(23)61:56+34:00(23)62:19+34:01(23)
STH STH - SK Studenec4:49+2:19(20)12:21+11:08(23)5:20+1:34(17)1:05+0:08(5)4:07+1:39(20)4:02+1:36(19)16:34+12:02(23)2:11+0:31(12)4:43+2:23(14)3:27+2:20(23)2:06+0:22(5)1:110:00(1)0:23+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
D14D (5)2,9 km 9 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(36)3(39)4(40)5(43)6(71)7(85)8(88)9(100)C
 
198Brancúská Lenka 38:303:30+1:17(3)7:01+2:28(4)9:45+2:51(3)15:20+0:43(2)17:36+0:57(2)21:470:00(1)33:270:00(1)36:260:00(1)37:570:00(1)38:300:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:30+1:17(3)3:31+1:11(3)2:44+0:23(3)5:35+1:55(3)2:16+0:14(2)4:11+0:19(2)11:40+4:07(3)2:59+0:28(2)1:31+0:23(4)0:33+0:09(4)
 
295Hlaváčková Petra 39:593:47+1:34(4)6:48+2:15(3)12:04+5:10(4)15:44+1:07(3)21:52+5:13(3)25:44+3:57(3)34:47+1:20(2)38:09+1:43(2)39:35+1:38(2)39:59+1:29(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:47+1:34(4)3:01+0:41(2)5:16+2:55(4)3:400:00(1)6:08+4:06(5)3:520:00(1)9:03+1:30(2)3:22+0:51(3)1:26+0:18(3)0:240:00(1)
 
396Matějková Barbora 42:082:130:00(1)4:330:00(1)6:540:00(1)22:15+7:38(4)25:17+8:38(4)30:25+8:38(4)37:58+4:31(4)40:29+4:03(3)41:37+3:40(3)42:08+3:38(3)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:130:00(1)2:200:00(1)2:210:00(1)15:21+11:41(5)3:02+1:00(3)5:08+1:16(3)7:330:00(1)2:310:00(1)1:080:00(1)0:31+0:07(2)
 
497Novotná Lucie 42:583:03+0:50(2)6:44+2:11(2)9:08+2:14(2)14:370:00(1)16:390:00(1)22:51+1:04(2)36:21+2:54(3)41:03+4:37(4)42:26+4:29(4)42:58+4:28(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:03+0:50(2)3:41+1:21(4)2:24+0:03(2)5:29+1:49(2)2:020:00(1)6:12+2:20(4)13:30+5:57(4)4:42+2:11(4)1:23+0:15(2)0:32+0:08(3)
 
599Kubíková Erika 405:50338:30+336:17(5)347:18+342:45(5)355:03+348:09(5)361:40+347:03(5)365:51+349:12(5)374:36+352:49(5)395:11+361:44(5)401:25+364:59(5)404:34+366:37(5)405:50+367:20(5)2:379:0710:1811:1513:2815:1616:5818:2118:5020:3220:52
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno338:30+336:17(5)8:48+6:28(5)7:45+5:24(5)6:37+2:57(4)4:11+2:09(4)8:45+4:53(5)20:35+13:02(5)6:14+3:43(5)3:09+2:01(5)1:16+0:52(5)*103*109*110*111*120*125*122*123*127*129*100
 
 
 
 
D16C (5)4,9 km 15 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(38)3(39)4(45)5(46)6(47)7(69)8(40)9(35)10(75)11(76)12(82)13(84)14(87)15(100)C
 
1108Malinová Apolena 38:462:17+0:42(4)5:550:00(1)8:140:00(1)12:200:00(1)13:120:00(1)15:140:00(1)17:150:00(1)20:330:00(1)24:120:00(1)27:360:00(1)29:590:00(1)33:280:00(1)34:220:00(1)36:290:00(1)38:230:00(1)38:460:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:17+0:42(4)3:380:00(1)2:190:00(1)4:060:00(1)0:520:00(1)2:020:00(1)2:010:00(1)3:180:00(1)3:39+0:15(2)3:240:00(1)2:230:00(1)3:29+0:33(4)0:540:00(1)2:070:00(1)1:54+0:32(4)0:23+0:01(2)
 
2107Matoušová Kateřina 43:281:350:00(1)6:07+0:12(2)9:01+0:47(2)13:15+0:55(2)14:11+0:59(2)16:29+1:15(2)20:05+2:50(2)23:59+3:26(2)28:30+4:18(2)32:03+4:27(2)34:47+4:48(2)38:01+4:33(2)39:05+4:43(2)41:35+5:06(2)43:00+4:37(2)43:28+4:42(2)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:350:00(1)4:32+0:54(2)2:54+0:35(2)4:14+0:08(2)0:56+0:04(2)2:18+0:16(2)3:36+1:35(3)3:54+0:36(2)4:31+1:07(4)3:33+0:09(2)2:44+0:21(3)3:14+0:18(2)1:04+0:10(2)2:30+0:23(2)1:25+0:03(3)0:28+0:06(4)
 
3106Zemanová Kateřina 44:581:57+0:22(2)7:03+1:08(3)10:29+2:15(3)14:54+2:34(3)15:52+2:40(3)18:12+2:58(3)20:35+3:20(3)26:09+5:36(3)29:33+5:21(3)33:29+5:53(3)36:02+6:03(3)38:58+5:30(3)40:20+5:58(3)43:11+6:42(3)44:33+6:10(3)44:58+6:12(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:57+0:22(2)5:06+1:28(3)3:26+1:07(3)4:25+0:19(3)0:58+0:06(3)2:20+0:18(3)2:23+0:22(2)5:34+2:16(4)3:240:00(1)3:56+0:32(3)2:33+0:10(2)2:560:00(1)1:22+0:28(4)2:51+0:44(4)1:220:00(1)0:25+0:03(3)
 
4103Kubíčková Kateřina 53:582:00+0:25(3)8:41+2:46(4)12:47+4:33(4)17:41+5:21(4)18:57+5:45(4)21:44+6:30(4)27:57+10:42(4)32:46+12:13(4)36:43+12:31(4)41:33+13:57(4)44:56+14:57(4)48:18+14:50(4)49:26+15:04(4)52:13+15:44(4)53:36+15:13(4)53:58+15:12(4)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:00+0:25(3)6:41+3:03(4)4:06+1:47(4)4:54+0:48(4)1:16+0:24(4)2:47+0:45(4)6:13+4:12(5)4:49+1:31(3)3:57+0:33(3)4:50+1:26(4)3:23+1:00(4)3:22+0:26(3)1:08+0:14(3)2:47+0:40(3)1:23+0:01(2)0:220:00(1)
 
5104Kubečková Veronika 90:272:51+1:16(5)10:40+4:45(5)16:43+8:29(5)23:01+10:41(5)29:01+15:49(5)33:01+17:47(5)37:46+20:31(5)47:51+27:18(5)57:53+33:41(5)64:48+37:12(5)71:09+41:10(5)79:21+45:53(5)80:47+46:25(5)86:56+50:27(5)89:53+51:30(5)90:27+51:41(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:51+1:16(5)7:49+4:11(5)6:03+3:44(5)6:18+2:12(5)6:00+5:08(5)4:00+1:58(5)4:45+2:44(4)10:05+6:47(5)10:02+6:38(5)6:55+3:31(5)6:21+3:58(5)8:12+5:16(5)1:26+0:32(5)6:09+4:02(5)2:57+1:35(5)0:34+0:12(5)
 
 
 
 
D16D (4)3,9 km 12 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(39)3(45)4(46)5(43)6(69)7(73)8(76)9(82)10(85)11(75)12(100)C
 
1112Tichá Gabriela 51:205:040:00(1)10:35+2:15(3)17:01+0:26(2)18:180:00(1)22:390:00(1)27:240:00(1)37:08+0:30(2)39:400:00(1)43:350:00(1)46:440:00(1)49:470:00(1)50:550:00(1)51:200:00(1)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli5:040:00(1)5:31+3:48(4)6:26+1:29(2)1:17+0:16(2)4:21+0:27(2)4:45+0:18(3)9:44+3:54(3)2:320:00(1)3:550:00(1)3:09+1:15(3)3:030:00(1)1:080:00(1)0:250:00(1)
 
2113Paděrová Anna 56:236:28+1:24(3)9:41+1:21(2)17:49+1:14(3)19:43+1:25(3)24:47+2:08(3)29:22+1:58(2)39:59+3:21(4)43:58+4:18(3)48:30+4:55(3)50:55+4:11(2)54:11+4:24(2)55:41+4:46(2)56:23+5:03(2)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod6:28+1:24(3)3:13+1:30(3)8:08+3:11(3)1:54+0:53(3)5:04+1:10(4)4:35+0:08(2)10:37+4:47(4)3:59+1:27(2)4:32+0:37(2)2:25+0:31(2)3:16+0:13(2)1:30+0:22(3)0:42+0:17(4)
 
3114Dubská Veronika 58:315:22+0:18(2)8:200:00(1)16:350:00(1)18:51+0:33(2)23:35+0:56(2)29:51+2:27(3)37:45+1:07(3)44:43+5:03(4)49:42+6:07(4)51:36+4:52(3)56:30+6:43(3)57:57+7:02(3)58:31+7:11(3)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5:22+0:18(2)2:58+1:15(2)8:15+3:18(4)2:16+1:15(4)4:44+0:50(3)6:16+1:49(4)7:54+2:04(2)6:58+4:26(4)4:59+1:04(4)1:540:00(1)4:54+1:51(3)1:27+0:19(2)0:34+0:09(2)
 
 
111Krejcarová Anežka disk14:46+9:42(4)16:29+8:09(4)21:26+4:51(4)22:27+4:09(4)26:21+3:42(4)30:48+3:24(4)36:380:00(1)41:31+1:51(2)46:21+2:46(2)----------59:2960:07
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering14:46+9:42(4)1:430:00(1)4:570:00(1)1:010:00(1)3:540:00(1)4:270:00(1)5:500:00(1)4:53+2:21(3)4:50+0:55(3)13:080:38+0:13(3)
 
 
 
 
D18C (4)5,6 km 17 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(39)3(40)4(44)5(46)6(48)7(49)8(52)9(60)10(62)11(64)12(67)13(69)14(70)15(82)16(87)17(100)C
 
1117Zemánková Tereza 56:273:090:00(1)5:010:00(1)7:020:00(1)9:410:00(1)11:350:00(1)14:530:00(1)16:330:00(1)24:340:00(1)28:090:00(1)30:330:00(1)33:410:00(1)36:280:00(1)40:340:00(1)41:560:00(1)50:470:00(1)54:150:00(1)55:580:00(1)56:270:00(1)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:090:00(1)1:520:00(1)2:010:00(1)2:39+0:06(2)1:540:00(1)3:180:00(1)1:40+0:11(3)8:01+0:31(4)3:350:00(1)2:24+0:30(2)3:08+0:44(4)2:47+0:31(4)4:06+0:15(2)1:22+0:03(2)8:510:00(1)3:280:00(1)1:43+0:18(3)0:29+0:04(3)
 
2120Skalická Karolína 58:573:42+0:33(2)6:26+1:25(3)8:51+1:49(2)11:24+1:43(2)14:22+2:47(2)17:51+2:58(2)19:20+2:47(2)27:17+2:43(2)31:01+2:52(2)33:25+2:52(2)35:49+2:08(2)38:05+1:37(2)41:56+1:22(2)43:15+1:19(2)53:32+2:45(2)57:07+2:52(2)58:32+2:34(2)58:57+2:30(2)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:42+0:33(2)2:44+0:52(4)2:25+0:24(3)2:330:00(1)2:58+1:04(4)3:29+0:11(2)1:290:00(1)7:57+0:27(3)3:44+0:09(2)2:24+0:30(2)2:240:00(1)2:160:00(1)3:510:00(1)1:190:00(1)10:17+1:26(3)3:35+0:07(2)1:250:00(1)0:250:00(1)
 
3116Šádková Lucie 63:395:09+2:00(4)7:51+2:50(4)10:07+3:05(4)12:59+3:18(4)15:16+3:41(4)19:01+4:08(3)20:58+4:25(3)28:33+3:59(3)34:27+6:18(3)36:21+5:48(3)39:06+5:25(3)41:40+5:12(3)45:46+5:12(3)47:12+5:16(3)57:43+6:56(3)61:29+7:14(3)63:11+7:13(3)63:39+7:12(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:09+2:00(4)2:42+0:50(3)2:16+0:15(2)2:52+0:19(4)2:17+0:23(3)3:45+0:27(3)1:57+0:28(4)7:35+0:05(2)5:54+2:19(4)1:540:00(1)2:45+0:21(3)2:34+0:18(3)4:06+0:15(2)1:26+0:07(3)10:31+1:40(4)3:46+0:18(3)1:42+0:17(2)0:28+0:03(2)
 
4119Koutná Hana 64:203:51+0:42(3)6:11+1:10(2)10:01+2:59(3)12:47+3:06(3)14:58+3:23(3)21:17+6:24(4)22:56+6:23(4)30:26+5:52(4)34:38+6:29(4)37:19+6:46(4)39:58+6:17(4)42:30+6:02(4)47:04+6:30(4)48:50+6:54(4)58:12+7:25(4)62:06+7:51(4)63:49+7:51(4)64:20+7:53(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:51+0:42(3)2:20+0:28(2)3:50+1:49(4)2:46+0:13(3)2:11+0:17(2)6:19+3:01(4)1:39+0:10(2)7:300:00(1)4:12+0:37(3)2:41+0:47(4)2:39+0:15(2)2:32+0:16(2)4:34+0:43(4)1:46+0:27(4)9:22+0:31(2)3:54+0:26(4)1:43+0:18(3)0:31+0:06(4)
 
 
 
 
D21C (27)6,8 km 20 m20 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(39)3(40)4(45)5(48)6(49)7(50)8(52)9(61)10(62)11(65)12(67)13(69)14(70)15(76)16(77)17(81)18(82)19(88)20(100)C
 
1143Randáková Helena 50:164:47+0:27(3)7:010:00(1)8:380:00(1)12:020:00(1)15:270:00(1)16:350:00(1)18:520:00(1)22:060:00(1)24:440:00(1)25:580:00(1)29:060:00(1)31:180:00(1)34:050:00(1)35:100:00(1)39:140:00(1)42:110:00(1)44:120:00(1)46:050:00(1)48:500:00(1)49:470:00(1)50:160:00(1)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:47+0:27(3)2:140:00(1)1:37+0:04(2)3:24+0:16(3)3:250:00(1)1:08+0:01(2)2:17+0:08(2)3:14+0:34(10)2:38+0:09(2)1:14+0:10(2)3:08+0:12(3)2:12+0:16(4)2:470:00(1)1:05+0:02(2)4:04+0:25(2)2:570:00(1)2:01+0:01(2)1:530:00(1)2:45+0:03(2)0:57+0:01(2)0:29+0:02(7)
 
2135Fenclová Marta 52:124:200:00(1)8:54+1:53(11)10:27+1:49(10)13:35+1:33(5)17:05+1:38(3)18:13+1:38(3)20:22+1:30(3)23:06+1:00(3)25:35+0:51(2)26:39+0:41(2)29:56+0:50(2)31:52+0:34(2)34:39+0:34(2)35:42+0:32(2)39:21+0:07(2)42:24+0:13(2)44:55+0:43(2)48:07+2:02(2)50:49+1:59(2)51:45+1:58(2)52:12+1:56(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:200:00(1)4:34+2:20(25)1:330:00(1)3:080:00(1)3:30+0:05(3)1:08+0:01(2)2:090:00(1)2:44+0:04(4)2:290:00(1)1:040:00(1)3:17+0:21(6)1:560:00(1)2:470:00(1)1:030:00(1)3:390:00(1)3:03+0:06(2)2:31+0:31(12)3:12+1:19(21)2:420:00(1)0:560:00(1)0:270:00(1)
 
3142Šmidrkalová Monika 52:494:40+0:20(2)7:17+0:16(2)8:57+0:19(2)12:06+0:04(2)16:01+0:34(2)17:08+0:33(2)19:31+0:39(2)22:56+0:50(2)25:57+1:13(3)27:15+1:17(3)30:11+1:05(3)32:22+1:04(3)35:29+1:24(3)36:36+1:26(3)40:52+1:38(3)44:16+2:05(3)46:16+2:04(3)48:25+2:20(3)51:18+2:28(3)52:20+2:33(3)52:49+2:33(3)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:40+0:20(2)2:37+0:23(2)1:40+0:07(4)3:09+0:01(2)3:55+0:30(8)1:070:00(1)2:23+0:14(3)3:25+0:45(12)3:01+0:32(8)1:18+0:14(4)2:560:00(1)2:11+0:15(3)3:07+0:20(4)1:07+0:04(3)4:16+0:37(5)3:24+0:27(5)2:000:00(1)2:09+0:16(6)2:53+0:11(3)1:02+0:06(3)0:29+0:02(7)
 
4130Sůvová Barbora 56:525:12+0:52(7)7:53+0:52(5)9:47+1:09(4)13:23+1:21(4)18:33+3:06(9)19:47+3:12(9)22:18+3:26(8)24:59+2:53(5)27:49+3:05(5)29:18+3:20(5)33:05+3:59(6)35:32+4:14(6)38:47+4:42(6)40:03+4:53(6)44:07+4:53(5)47:53+5:42(6)50:16+6:04(7)52:22+6:17(4)55:22+6:32(4)56:25+6:38(4)56:52+6:36(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:12+0:52(7)2:41+0:27(6)1:54+0:21(6)3:36+0:28(5)5:10+1:45(22)1:14+0:07(4)2:31+0:22(6)2:41+0:01(2)2:50+0:21(6)1:29+0:25(8)3:47+0:51(13)2:27+0:31(9)3:15+0:28(5)1:16+0:13(9)4:04+0:25(2)3:46+0:49(8)2:23+0:23(6)2:06+0:13(3)3:00+0:18(5)1:03+0:07(5)0:270:00(1)
 
5139Petrová Daniela 57:205:38+1:18(13)9:22+2:21(17)11:16+2:38(15)14:42+2:40(11)18:18+2:51(8)19:35+3:00(8)22:08+3:16(7)25:16+3:10(9)27:57+3:13(7)30:08+4:10(8)33:13+4:07(7)35:18+4:00(4)38:39+4:34(5)39:48+4:38(5)44:08+4:54(6)47:36+5:25(5)49:55+5:43(5)52:43+6:38(5)55:44+6:54(5)56:50+7:03(5)57:20+7:04(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:38+1:18(13)3:44+1:30(21)1:54+0:21(6)3:26+0:18(4)3:36+0:11(4)1:17+0:10(6)2:33+0:24(8)3:08+0:28(8)2:41+0:12(4)2:11+1:07(23)3:05+0:09(2)2:05+0:09(2)3:21+0:34(8)1:09+0:06(4)4:20+0:41(6)3:28+0:31(6)2:19+0:19(5)2:48+0:55(16)3:01+0:19(6)1:06+0:10(8)0:30+0:03(11)
 
6123Hančová Petra 57:325:08+0:48(6)7:45+0:44(3)9:58+1:20(5)14:17+2:15(9)18:01+2:34(6)19:26+2:51(6)21:57+3:05(5)24:39+2:33(4)27:54+3:10(6)29:45+3:47(7)32:53+3:47(5)35:33+4:15(7)38:49+4:44(7)40:03+4:53(6)44:37+5:23(7)47:58+5:47(7)50:03+5:51(6)52:54+6:49(6)55:56+7:06(6)57:04+7:17(6)57:32+7:16(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:08+0:48(6)2:37+0:23(2)2:13+0:40(18)4:19+1:11(19)3:44+0:19(5)1:25+0:18(17)2:31+0:22(6)2:42+0:02(3)3:15+0:46(18)1:51+0:47(16)3:08+0:12(3)2:40+0:44(15)3:16+0:29(6)1:14+0:11(7)4:34+0:55(10)3:21+0:24(4)2:05+0:05(3)2:51+0:58(17)3:02+0:20(7)1:08+0:12(10)0:28+0:01(4)
 
7146Volfová Julie58:006:16+1:56(18)8:55+1:54(12)10:33+1:55(11)15:18+3:16(14)18:44+3:17(11)20:02+3:27(11)22:26+3:34(9)25:06+3:00(6)27:47+3:03(4)29:02+3:04(4)32:49+3:43(4)35:18+4:00(4)38:18+4:13(4)39:27+4:17(4)43:37+4:23(4)46:57+4:46(4)49:32+5:20(4)53:25+7:20(7)56:29+7:39(7)57:31+7:44(7)58:00+7:44(7)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer6:16+1:56(18)2:39+0:25(4)1:38+0:05(3)4:45+1:37(23)3:26+0:01(2)1:18+0:11(9)2:24+0:15(4)2:400:00(1)2:41+0:12(4)1:15+0:11(3)3:47+0:51(13)2:29+0:33(10)3:00+0:13(3)1:09+0:06(4)4:10+0:31(4)3:20+0:23(3)2:35+0:35(16)3:53+2:00(25)3:04+0:22(8)1:02+0:06(3)0:29+0:02(7)
 
8132Vítková Lucie 60:054:58+0:38(5)7:49+0:48(4)9:35+0:57(3)13:12+1:10(3)17:32+2:05(4)18:53+2:18(4)21:33+2:41(4)25:08+3:02(7)28:02+3:18(8)29:34+3:36(6)33:36+4:30(9)36:08+4:50(8)39:47+5:42(8)41:11+6:01(8)45:43+6:29(8)49:43+7:32(8)52:10+7:58(8)55:28+9:23(10)58:24+9:34(8)59:33+9:46(8)60:05+9:49(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:58+0:38(5)2:51+0:37(8)1:46+0:13(5)3:37+0:29(6)4:20+0:55(11)1:21+0:14(12)2:40+0:31(10)3:35+0:55(16)2:54+0:25(7)1:32+0:28(9)4:02+1:06(21)2:32+0:36(11)3:39+0:52(14)1:24+0:21(14)4:32+0:53(9)4:00+1:03(13)2:27+0:27(8)3:18+1:25(23)2:56+0:14(4)1:09+0:13(12)0:32+0:05(17)
 
9144Štěpánová Dita 60:415:27+1:07(11)8:37+1:36(10)10:36+1:58(12)14:49+2:47(12)18:40+3:13(10)19:56+3:21(10)22:34+3:42(11)26:07+4:01(10)28:45+4:01(10)30:11+4:13(9)34:10+5:04(10)36:27+5:09(9)40:16+6:11(10)42:02+6:52(10)46:45+7:31(10)50:50+8:39(10)53:20+9:08(10)55:25+9:20(9)59:02+10:12(9)60:09+10:22(9)60:41+10:25(9)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška5:27+1:07(11)3:10+0:56(13)1:59+0:26(9)4:13+1:05(16)3:51+0:26(7)1:16+0:09(5)2:38+0:29(9)3:33+0:53(14)2:38+0:09(2)1:26+0:22(6)3:59+1:03(18)2:17+0:21(7)3:49+1:02(19)1:46+0:43(26)4:43+1:04(11)4:05+1:08(15)2:30+0:30(11)2:05+0:12(2)3:37+0:55(14)1:07+0:11(9)0:32+0:05(17)
 
10126Fundová Eliška 61:125:28+1:08(12)8:08+1:07(7)10:10+1:32(6)13:53+1:51(6)17:58+2:31(5)19:20+2:45(5)22:06+3:14(6)25:13+3:07(8)28:26+3:42(9)30:23+4:25(10)33:35+4:29(8)36:38+5:20(10)40:14+6:09(9)41:35+6:25(9)46:29+7:15(9)50:27+8:16(9)52:55+8:43(9)55:05+9:00(8)59:29+10:39(10)60:43+10:56(10)61:12+10:56(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:28+1:08(12)2:40+0:26(5)2:02+0:29(11)3:43+0:35(7)4:05+0:40(9)1:22+0:15(14)2:46+0:37(13)3:07+0:27(6)3:13+0:44(15)1:57+0:53(20)3:12+0:16(5)3:03+1:07(23)3:36+0:49(12)1:21+0:18(13)4:54+1:15(12)3:58+1:01(11)2:28+0:28(9)2:10+0:17(7)4:24+1:42(25)1:14+0:18(16)0:29+0:02(7)
 
11141Širůčková Daniela 62:097:01+2:41(24)9:59+2:58(22)12:35+3:57(22)17:44+5:42(22)21:34+6:07(19)23:04+6:29(20)25:29+6:37(18)29:11+7:05(19)32:18+7:34(19)33:37+7:39(18)36:59+7:53(15)39:12+7:54(13)42:28+8:23(13)43:55+8:45(12)48:19+9:05(11)52:31+10:20(11)54:57+10:45(11)57:11+11:06(11)60:35+11:45(11)61:38+11:51(11)62:09+11:53(11)
73C CZ - xxx7:01+2:41(24)2:58+0:44(9)2:36+1:03(27)5:09+2:01(24)3:50+0:25(6)1:30+0:23(20)2:25+0:16(5)3:42+1:02(18)3:07+0:38(14)1:19+0:15(5)3:22+0:26(8)2:13+0:17(5)3:16+0:29(6)1:27+0:24(16)4:24+0:45(7)4:12+1:15(18)2:26+0:26(7)2:14+0:21(10)3:24+0:42(12)1:03+0:07(5)0:31+0:04(15)
 
12122Kolaja Ehlerová Jana 62:535:15+0:55(8)8:02+1:01(6)10:11+1:33(7)14:12+2:10(8)18:51+3:24(12)20:08+3:33(12)23:12+4:20(12)27:06+5:00(11)30:07+5:23(11)32:25+6:27(12)36:07+7:01(12)38:41+7:23(12)42:07+8:02(11)43:59+8:49(13)48:58+9:44(14)52:59+10:48(13)55:31+11:19(13)58:00+11:55(12)61:10+12:20(12)62:25+12:38(12)62:53+12:37(12)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer5:15+0:55(8)2:47+0:33(7)2:09+0:36(16)4:01+0:53(11)4:39+1:14(19)1:17+0:10(6)3:04+0:55(20)3:54+1:14(20)3:01+0:32(8)2:18+1:14(26)3:42+0:46(12)2:34+0:38(13)3:26+0:39(9)1:52+0:49(27)4:59+1:20(14)4:01+1:04(14)2:32+0:32(13)2:29+0:36(11)3:10+0:28(9)1:15+0:19(20)0:28+0:01(4)
 
13125Novotná Martina 64:016:19+1:59(20)9:33+2:32(19)12:01+3:23(20)16:30+4:28(18)21:01+5:34(17)22:22+5:47(17)25:03+6:11(16)28:16+6:10(15)31:21+6:37(15)33:19+7:21(15)36:38+7:32(13)39:40+8:22(15)43:13+9:08(14)44:31+9:21(15)49:31+10:17(15)53:22+11:11(14)55:56+11:44(14)58:03+11:58(13)62:24+13:34(13)63:34+13:47(13)64:01+13:45(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:19+1:59(20)3:14+1:00(14)2:28+0:55(23)4:29+1:21(21)4:31+1:06(14)1:21+0:14(12)2:41+0:32(11)3:13+0:33(9)3:05+0:36(12)1:58+0:54(21)3:19+0:23(7)3:02+1:06(22)3:33+0:46(11)1:18+0:15(11)5:00+1:21(15)3:51+0:54(9)2:34+0:34(15)2:07+0:14(4)4:21+1:39(24)1:10+0:14(14)0:270:00(1)
 
14124Kubátová Zuzka 64:124:47+0:27(3)8:14+1:13(8)10:12+1:34(8)14:06+2:04(7)18:14+2:47(7)19:33+2:58(7)22:29+3:37(10)27:08+5:02(12)30:22+5:38(12)32:36+6:38(13)36:02+6:56(11)38:34+7:16(11)42:10+8:05(12)43:48+8:38(11)48:50+9:36(12)53:28+11:17(15)56:26+12:14(15)58:34+12:29(14)62:25+13:35(14)63:40+13:53(14)64:12+13:56(14)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:47+0:27(3)3:27+1:13(18)1:58+0:25(8)3:54+0:46(8)4:08+0:43(10)1:19+0:12(10)2:56+0:47(16)4:39+1:59(23)3:14+0:45(17)2:14+1:10(25)3:26+0:30(10)2:32+0:36(11)3:36+0:49(12)1:38+0:35(21)5:02+1:23(18)4:38+1:41(22)2:58+0:58(21)2:08+0:15(5)3:51+1:09(19)1:15+0:19(20)0:32+0:05(17)
 
15136Balcarová Jana 64:236:12+1:52(16)9:31+2:30(18)11:37+2:59(17)15:45+3:43(17)21:36+6:09(20)23:00+6:25(19)25:48+6:56(20)28:40+6:34(17)32:10+7:26(18)33:42+7:44(19)37:07+8:01(17)40:05+8:47(18)43:37+9:32(17)44:55+9:45(17)49:55+10:41(16)53:48+11:37(16)56:41+12:29(16)59:23+13:18(16)62:41+13:51(15)63:53+14:06(15)64:23+14:07(15)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:12+1:52(16)3:19+1:05(16)2:06+0:33(14)4:08+1:00(14)5:51+2:26(26)1:24+0:17(16)2:48+0:39(14)2:52+0:12(5)3:30+1:01(22)1:32+0:28(9)3:25+0:29(9)2:58+1:02(20)3:32+0:45(10)1:18+0:15(11)5:00+1:21(15)3:53+0:56(10)2:53+0:53(20)2:42+0:49(15)3:18+0:36(11)1:12+0:16(15)0:30+0:03(11)
 
16127Píšová Monika 64:345:16+0:56(9)8:14+1:13(8)10:19+1:41(9)14:21+2:19(10)19:35+4:08(13)20:54+4:19(13)24:30+5:38(15)27:37+5:31(14)30:38+5:54(13)32:19+6:21(11)37:04+7:58(16)39:27+8:09(14)43:15+9:10(15)44:26+9:16(14)48:52+9:38(13)52:51+10:40(12)55:20+11:08(12)58:52+12:47(15)62:51+14:01(16)63:59+14:12(16)64:34+14:18(16)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka5:16+0:56(9)2:58+0:44(9)2:05+0:32(13)4:02+0:54(12)5:14+1:49(24)1:19+0:12(10)3:36+1:27(25)3:07+0:27(6)3:01+0:32(8)1:41+0:37(12)4:45+1:49(25)2:23+0:27(8)3:48+1:01(18)1:11+0:08(6)4:26+0:47(8)3:59+1:02(12)2:29+0:29(10)3:32+1:39(24)3:59+1:17(20)1:08+0:12(10)0:35+0:08(24)
 
17137Jebavá Lucie 65:415:26+1:06(10)8:58+1:57(14)10:59+2:21(13)15:04+3:02(13)19:39+4:12(14)20:56+4:21(14)23:38+4:46(13)27:36+5:30(13)30:49+6:05(14)32:52+6:54(14)36:53+7:47(14)39:44+8:26(16)43:24+9:19(16)44:40+9:30(16)50:20+11:06(17)54:36+12:25(17)57:09+12:57(17)60:04+13:59(17)64:08+15:18(17)65:13+15:26(17)65:41+15:25(17)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:26+1:06(10)3:32+1:18(19)2:01+0:28(10)4:05+0:57(13)4:35+1:10(17)1:17+0:10(6)2:42+0:33(12)3:58+1:18(21)3:13+0:44(15)2:03+0:59(22)4:01+1:05(19)2:51+0:55(19)3:40+0:53(15)1:16+0:13(9)5:40+2:01(21)4:16+1:19(20)2:33+0:33(14)2:55+1:02(19)4:04+1:22(23)1:05+0:09(7)0:28+0:01(4)
 
18128Ulahelová Jana 65:595:51+1:31(14)9:16+2:15(15)11:32+2:54(16)15:32+3:30(16)20:07+4:40(16)21:51+5:16(16)25:05+6:13(17)28:33+6:27(16)31:37+6:53(16)33:29+7:31(17)37:55+8:49(19)40:44+9:26(19)44:43+10:38(19)46:11+11:01(19)51:29+12:15(18)55:35+13:24(18)58:24+14:12(18)60:36+14:31(18)64:18+15:28(18)65:27+15:40(18)65:59+15:43(18)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno5:51+1:31(14)3:25+1:11(17)2:16+0:43(19)4:00+0:52(10)4:35+1:10(17)1:44+0:37(25)3:14+1:05(22)3:28+0:48(13)3:04+0:35(11)1:52+0:48(17)4:26+1:30(23)2:49+0:53(18)3:59+1:12(21)1:28+0:25(17)5:18+1:39(20)4:06+1:09(17)2:49+0:49(19)2:12+0:19(8)3:42+1:00(16)1:09+0:13(12)0:32+0:05(17)
 
19140Toužilová Martina 67:185:51+1:31(14)8:56+1:55(13)11:02+2:24(14)15:19+3:17(15)19:39+4:12(14)21:13+4:38(15)24:03+5:11(14)28:49+6:43(18)31:55+7:11(17)33:21+7:23(16)37:17+8:11(18)39:54+8:36(17)44:07+10:02(18)45:22+10:12(18)53:21+14:07(20)57:05+14:54(19)59:19+15:07(19)62:19+16:14(20)65:30+16:40(19)66:48+17:01(19)67:18+17:02(19)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:51+1:31(14)3:05+0:51(12)2:06+0:33(14)4:17+1:09(17)4:20+0:55(11)1:34+0:27(22)2:50+0:41(15)4:46+2:06(24)3:06+0:37(13)1:26+0:22(6)3:56+1:00(16)2:37+0:41(14)4:13+1:26(22)1:15+0:12(8)7:59+4:20(27)3:44+0:47(7)2:14+0:14(4)3:00+1:07(20)3:11+0:29(10)1:18+0:22(23)0:30+0:03(11)
 
20131Stolinová Lenka 67:366:51+2:31(22)12:13+5:12(26)14:15+5:37(24)18:13+6:11(24)22:47+7:20(24)24:25+7:50(24)27:22+8:30(24)30:55+8:49(23)34:43+9:59(24)36:15+10:17(23)39:52+10:46(20)42:06+10:48(20)45:52+11:47(20)47:25+12:15(20)52:37+13:23(19)57:17+15:06(20)59:53+15:41(20)62:05+16:00(19)65:41+16:51(20)66:59+17:12(20)67:36+17:20(20)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška6:51+2:31(22)5:22+3:08(27)2:02+0:29(11)3:58+0:50(9)4:34+1:09(16)1:38+0:31(24)2:57+0:48(18)3:33+0:53(14)3:48+1:19(25)1:32+0:28(9)3:37+0:41(11)2:14+0:18(6)3:46+0:59(16)1:33+0:30(19)5:12+1:33(19)4:40+1:43(23)2:36+0:36(17)2:12+0:19(8)3:36+0:54(13)1:18+0:22(23)0:37+0:10(25)
 
21133Hrobařová Lenka 68:207:41+3:21(25)11:36+4:35(23)13:45+5:07(23)18:05+6:03(23)22:27+7:00(23)24:04+7:29(23)27:00+8:08(23)30:59+8:53(24)34:19+9:35(22)36:02+10:04(22)40:00+10:54(23)42:41+11:23(21)47:02+12:57(22)48:28+13:18(22)53:29+14:15(22)57:44+15:33(21)60:20+16:08(21)62:55+16:50(21)66:32+17:42(21)67:46+17:59(21)68:20+18:04(21)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n7:41+3:21(25)3:55+1:41(23)2:09+0:36(16)4:20+1:12(20)4:22+0:57(13)1:37+0:30(23)2:56+0:47(16)3:59+1:19(22)3:20+0:51(19)1:43+0:39(13)3:58+1:02(17)2:41+0:45(16)4:21+1:34(24)1:26+0:23(15)5:01+1:22(17)4:15+1:18(19)2:36+0:36(17)2:35+0:42(13)3:37+0:55(14)1:14+0:18(16)0:34+0:07(23)
 
22149Justová Hana 70:186:25+2:05(21)9:43+2:42(20)12:00+3:22(19)16:38+4:36(20)21:10+5:43(18)22:39+6:04(18)25:46+6:54(19)30:32+8:26(22)34:06+9:22(21)35:52+9:54(21)39:53+10:47(21)43:01+11:43(23)46:58+12:53(21)48:26+13:16(21)53:23+14:09(21)58:12+16:01(22)61:13+17:01(22)64:28+18:23(22)68:28+19:38(22)69:45+19:58(22)70:18+20:02(22)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:25+2:05(21)3:18+1:04(15)2:17+0:44(20)4:38+1:30(22)4:32+1:07(15)1:29+0:22(19)3:07+0:58(21)4:46+2:06(24)3:34+1:05(23)1:46+0:42(15)4:01+1:05(19)3:08+1:12(24)3:57+1:10(20)1:28+0:25(17)4:57+1:18(13)4:49+1:52(24)3:01+1:01(22)3:15+1:22(22)4:00+1:18(21)1:17+0:21(22)0:33+0:06(21)
 
23147Tihonová Martina71:446:16+1:56(18)9:50+2:49(21)12:13+3:35(21)16:30+4:28(18)21:41+6:14(21)23:04+6:29(20)26:36+7:44(22)30:26+8:20(21)33:52+9:08(20)35:48+9:50(20)39:59+10:53(22)42:46+11:28(22)47:31+13:26(23)49:12+14:02(23)55:14+16:00(23)60:09+17:58(23)63:26+19:14(23)65:57+19:52(23)69:40+20:50(23)71:02+21:15(23)71:44+21:28(23)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:16+1:56(18)3:34+1:20(20)2:23+0:50(22)4:17+1:09(17)5:11+1:46(23)1:23+0:16(15)3:32+1:23(24)3:50+1:10(19)3:26+0:57(21)1:56+0:52(18)4:11+1:15(22)2:47+0:51(17)4:45+1:58(27)1:41+0:38(22)6:02+2:23(23)4:55+1:58(25)3:17+1:17(26)2:31+0:38(12)3:43+1:01(17)1:22+0:26(25)0:42+0:15(27)
 
24145Havlíčková Nikola71:598:12+3:52(26)11:59+4:58(24)14:18+5:40(25)18:27+6:25(25)23:34+8:07(25)25:02+8:27(25)28:19+9:27(25)32:00+9:54(25)35:21+10:37(25)37:04+11:06(25)40:59+11:53(24)44:00+12:42(24)48:16+14:11(24)50:01+14:51(25)55:56+16:42(24)60:22+18:11(25)63:33+19:21(24)66:13+20:08(24)70:15+21:25(24)71:29+21:42(24)71:59+21:43(24)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice8:12+3:52(26)3:47+1:33(22)2:19+0:46(21)4:09+1:01(15)5:07+1:42(21)1:28+0:21(18)3:17+1:08(23)3:41+1:01(17)3:21+0:52(20)1:43+0:39(13)3:55+0:59(15)3:01+1:05(21)4:16+1:29(23)1:45+0:42(25)5:55+2:16(22)4:26+1:29(21)3:11+1:11(25)2:40+0:47(14)4:02+1:20(22)1:14+0:18(16)0:30+0:03(11)
 
25134Šmejcová Anna 73:236:14+1:54(17)9:17+2:16(16)11:47+3:09(18)17:00+4:58(21)22:01+6:34(22)23:34+6:59(22)26:34+7:42(21)29:55+7:49(20)34:40+9:56(23)36:51+10:53(24)41:22+12:16(25)44:30+13:12(25)48:16+14:11(24)49:50+14:40(24)56:13+16:59(25)60:18+18:07(24)63:56+19:44(25)67:51+21:46(25)71:38+22:48(25)72:52+23:05(25)73:23+23:07(25)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín6:14+1:54(17)3:03+0:49(11)2:30+0:57(24)5:13+2:05(25)5:01+1:36(20)1:33+0:26(21)3:00+0:51(19)3:21+0:41(11)4:45+2:16(27)2:11+1:07(23)4:31+1:35(24)3:08+1:12(24)3:46+0:59(16)1:34+0:31(20)6:23+2:44(24)4:05+1:08(15)3:38+1:38(27)3:55+2:02(26)3:47+1:05(18)1:14+0:18(16)0:31+0:04(15)
 
26129Balcarová Mirka 84:116:57+2:37(23)12:05+5:04(25)14:40+6:02(26)20:04+8:02(26)25:52+10:25(26)27:46+11:11(26)31:22+12:30(26)38:12+16:06(26)41:58+17:14(26)43:54+17:56(26)48:56+19:50(26)53:17+21:59(26)57:48+23:43(26)59:30+24:20(26)66:04+26:50(26)71:27+29:16(26)74:28+30:16(26)77:19+31:14(26)82:10+33:20(26)83:38+33:51(26)84:11+33:55(26)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:57+2:37(23)5:08+2:54(26)2:35+1:02(26)5:24+2:16(26)5:48+2:23(25)1:54+0:47(26)3:36+1:27(25)6:50+4:10(27)3:46+1:17(24)1:56+0:52(18)5:02+2:06(26)4:21+2:25(27)4:31+1:44(25)1:42+0:39(23)6:34+2:55(25)5:23+2:26(26)3:01+1:01(22)2:51+0:58(17)4:51+2:09(27)1:28+0:32(26)0:33+0:06(21)
 
27138Nedvídková Iva 92:428:48+4:28(27)12:56+5:55(27)15:27+6:49(27)21:16+9:14(27)28:06+12:39(27)30:03+13:28(27)33:41+14:49(27)38:47+16:41(27)43:07+18:23(27)45:41+19:43(27)51:53+22:47(27)55:35+24:17(27)60:09+26:04(27)61:52+26:42(27)68:44+29:30(27)74:30+32:19(27)77:39+33:27(27)86:02+39:57(27)90:37+41:47(27)92:05+42:18(27)92:42+42:26(27)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice8:48+4:28(27)4:08+1:54(24)2:31+0:58(25)5:49+2:41(27)6:50+3:25(27)1:57+0:50(27)3:38+1:29(27)5:06+2:26(26)4:20+1:51(26)2:34+1:30(27)6:12+3:16(27)3:42+1:46(26)4:34+1:47(26)1:43+0:40(24)6:52+3:13(26)5:46+2:49(27)3:09+1:09(24)8:23+6:30(27)4:35+1:53(26)1:28+0:32(26)0:37+0:10(25)
 
 
 
 
D21D (15)5,1 km 15 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(38)3(40)4(43)5(44)6(46)7(47)8(76)9(78)10(80)11(81)12(82)13(84)14(88)15(100)C
 
1161Suchá Eva 45:264:43+0:23(3)5:41+0:24(4)10:020:00(1)11:520:00(1)13:020:00(1)14:400:00(1)17:070:00(1)25:180:00(1)31:320:00(1)35:520:00(1)37:340:00(1)39:480:00(1)40:450:00(1)43:390:00(1)44:520:00(1)45:260:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:43+0:23(3)0:58+0:11(4)4:210:00(1)1:50+0:18(5)1:100:00(1)1:38+0:01(2)2:27+0:02(2)8:110:00(1)6:14+0:47(4)4:20+0:21(4)1:420:00(1)2:140:00(1)0:57+0:02(2)2:54+0:27(6)1:13+0:13(4)0:34+0:09(7)
 
2160Musilová Vendula 47:014:200:00(1)5:170:00(1)11:00+0:58(4)12:37+0:45(4)13:57+0:55(4)15:47+1:07(3)18:12+1:05(3)27:03+1:45(3)32:54+1:22(3)37:13+1:21(2)39:00+1:26(2)41:34+1:46(2)42:29+1:44(2)45:17+1:38(2)46:31+1:39(2)47:01+1:35(2)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:200:00(1)0:57+0:10(3)5:43+1:22(10)1:37+0:05(2)1:20+0:10(3)1:50+0:13(5)2:250:00(1)8:51+0:40(5)5:51+0:24(3)4:19+0:20(3)1:47+0:05(3)2:34+0:20(2)0:550:00(1)2:48+0:21(5)1:14+0:14(5)0:30+0:05(4)
 
3164Stanojkovičová Ljuba48:394:200:00(1)5:20+0:03(2)10:30+0:28(2)12:10+0:18(3)13:32+0:30(3)15:09+0:29(2)18:02+0:55(2)26:32+1:14(2)32:52+1:20(2)37:40+1:48(3)39:54+2:20(3)42:34+2:46(3)44:20+3:35(3)46:47+3:08(3)48:02+3:10(3)48:39+3:13(3)
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor4:200:00(1)1:00+0:13(5)5:10+0:49(4)1:40+0:08(3)1:22+0:12(5)1:370:00(1)2:53+0:28(6)8:30+0:19(3)6:20+0:53(5)4:48+0:49(6)2:14+0:32(5)2:40+0:26(3)1:46+0:51(15)2:270:00(1)1:15+0:15(6)0:37+0:12(10)
 
4153Pilíková Veronika 50:324:44+0:24(4)5:40+0:23(3)10:30+0:28(2)12:02+0:10(2)13:22+0:20(2)18:22+3:42(6)21:04+3:57(5)29:36+4:18(4)35:03+3:31(4)39:10+3:18(4)41:12+3:38(4)45:01+5:13(4)46:14+5:29(4)48:43+5:04(4)49:55+5:03(4)50:32+5:06(4)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:44+0:24(4)0:56+0:09(2)4:50+0:29(2)1:320:00(1)1:20+0:10(3)5:00+3:23(14)2:42+0:17(4)8:32+0:21(4)5:270:00(1)4:07+0:08(2)2:02+0:20(4)3:49+1:35(10)1:13+0:18(7)2:29+0:02(2)1:12+0:12(2)0:37+0:12(10)
 
5155Sokolová Tereza 56:229:09+4:49(12)9:56+4:39(11)14:59+4:57(10)20:44+8:52(14)22:07+9:05(12)23:49+9:09(9)26:59+9:52(9)35:19+10:01(9)41:04+9:32(6)45:03+9:11(6)46:48+9:14(6)50:16+10:28(5)51:38+10:53(5)54:45+11:06(5)55:57+11:05(5)56:22+10:56(5)
BRM BRM - Sokol Burdych9:09+4:49(12)0:470:00(1)5:03+0:42(3)5:45+4:13(14)1:23+0:13(6)1:42+0:05(3)3:10+0:45(8)8:20+0:09(2)5:45+0:18(2)3:590:00(1)1:45+0:03(2)3:28+1:14(9)1:22+0:27(11)3:07+0:40(7)1:12+0:12(2)0:250:00(1)
 
6150Vrbatová Petra 56:255:59+1:39(6)7:01+1:44(6)12:15+2:13(6)14:03+2:11(5)15:15+2:13(5)17:00+2:20(4)19:36+2:29(4)32:28+7:10(5)38:58+7:26(5)43:32+7:40(5)45:57+8:23(5)51:17+11:29(6)52:17+11:32(6)54:58+11:19(6)55:58+11:06(6)56:25+10:59(6)
HOS HOS - TJ Tatran Hostinné5:59+1:39(6)1:02+0:15(6)5:14+0:53(5)1:48+0:16(4)1:12+0:02(2)1:45+0:08(4)2:36+0:11(3)12:52+4:41(10)6:30+1:03(6)4:34+0:35(5)2:25+0:43(8)5:20+3:06(15)1:00+0:05(3)2:41+0:14(4)1:000:00(1)0:27+0:02(3)
 
7157Kunhartová Kateřina 58:506:24+2:04(9)7:28+2:11(7)13:15+3:13(8)15:10+3:18(8)16:39+3:37(8)19:05+4:25(8)22:09+5:02(7)33:37+8:19(6)41:21+9:49(7)47:12+11:20(7)49:29+11:55(7)52:17+12:29(7)53:29+12:44(7)56:44+13:05(7)58:12+13:20(7)58:50+13:24(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:24+2:04(9)1:04+0:17(7)5:47+1:26(11)1:55+0:23(9)1:29+0:19(7)2:26+0:49(9)3:04+0:39(7)11:28+3:17(7)7:44+2:17(9)5:51+1:52(11)2:17+0:35(7)2:48+0:34(4)1:12+0:17(6)3:15+0:48(11)1:28+0:28(10)0:38+0:13(12)
 
8163Kalinová Lucie60:305:25+1:05(5)6:50+1:33(5)12:13+2:11(5)14:05+2:13(6)16:16+3:14(6)18:19+3:39(5)21:09+4:02(6)35:11+9:53(8)42:52+11:20(8)48:12+12:20(8)50:28+12:54(8)54:48+15:00(9)56:06+15:21(9)58:43+15:04(8)60:04+15:12(8)60:30+15:04(8)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:25+1:05(5)1:25+0:38(11)5:23+1:02(6)1:52+0:20(6)2:11+1:01(12)2:03+0:26(7)2:50+0:25(5)14:02+5:51(13)7:41+2:14(8)5:20+1:21(8)2:16+0:34(6)4:20+2:06(13)1:18+0:23(8)2:37+0:10(3)1:21+0:21(8)0:26+0:01(2)
 
9151Besedová Petra 61:326:13+1:53(7)7:31+2:14(8)13:10+3:08(7)15:04+3:12(7)16:37+3:35(7)18:48+4:08(7)22:39+5:32(8)35:00+9:42(7)42:52+11:20(8)48:41+12:49(9)51:08+13:34(9)54:29+14:41(8)56:03+15:18(8)59:25+15:46(9)60:58+16:06(9)61:32+16:06(9)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast6:13+1:53(7)1:18+0:31(9)5:39+1:18(8)1:54+0:22(7)1:33+0:23(8)2:11+0:34(8)3:51+1:26(13)12:21+4:10(9)7:52+2:25(11)5:49+1:50(10)2:27+0:45(9)3:21+1:07(7)1:34+0:39(13)3:22+0:55(12)1:33+0:33(11)0:34+0:09(7)
 
10154Koutná Kateřina 63:5810:32+6:12(14)12:08+6:51(14)17:47+7:45(14)19:51+7:59(11)21:34+8:32(9)24:20+9:40(10)27:55+10:48(10)38:05+12:47(10)45:57+14:25(10)51:51+15:59(10)54:28+16:54(10)57:55+18:07(10)59:01+18:16(10)62:08+18:29(10)63:26+18:34(10)63:58+18:32(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové10:32+6:12(14)1:36+0:49(13)5:39+1:18(8)2:04+0:32(10)1:43+0:33(9)2:46+1:09(11)3:35+1:10(11)10:10+1:59(6)7:52+2:25(11)5:54+1:55(12)2:37+0:55(10)3:27+1:13(8)1:06+0:11(4)3:07+0:40(7)1:18+0:18(7)0:32+0:07(5)
 
11162Cabalková Jana 66:1011:47+7:27(15)12:56+7:39(15)18:27+8:25(15)20:21+8:29(12)22:17+9:15(13)24:55+10:15(12)28:16+11:09(11)41:09+15:51(11)48:08+16:36(11)53:30+17:38(11)57:02+19:28(11)59:52+20:04(11)61:02+20:17(11)64:16+20:37(11)65:38+20:46(11)66:10+20:44(11)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk11:47+7:27(15)1:09+0:22(8)5:31+1:10(7)1:54+0:22(7)1:56+0:46(10)2:38+1:01(10)3:21+0:56(10)12:53+4:42(11)6:59+1:32(7)5:22+1:23(9)3:32+1:50(14)2:50+0:36(5)1:10+0:15(5)3:14+0:47(10)1:22+0:22(9)0:32+0:07(5)
 
12159Pavlová Petra 69:516:20+2:00(8)7:40+2:23(9)13:52+3:50(9)23:13+11:21(15)25:42+12:40(15)27:44+13:04(14)30:57+13:50(14)43:14+17:56(12)51:05+19:33(12)56:22+20:30(12)60:04+22:30(12)63:06+23:18(12)64:26+23:41(12)67:38+23:59(12)69:16+24:24(12)69:51+24:25(12)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň6:20+2:00(8)1:20+0:33(10)6:12+1:51(12)9:21+7:49(15)2:29+1:19(14)2:02+0:25(6)3:13+0:48(9)12:17+4:06(8)7:51+2:24(10)5:17+1:18(7)3:42+2:00(15)3:02+0:48(6)1:20+0:25(10)3:12+0:45(9)1:38+0:38(13)0:35+0:10(9)
 
13165Dostálková Jana 76:129:10+4:50(13)10:39+5:22(13)17:38+7:36(13)20:33+8:41(13)22:34+9:32(14)26:22+11:42(13)30:12+13:05(13)43:42+18:24(13)53:22+21:50(13)59:29+23:37(13)62:58+25:24(13)67:24+27:36(13)68:42+27:57(13)73:32+29:53(13)75:30+30:38(13)76:12+30:46(13)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod9:10+4:50(13)1:29+0:42(12)6:59+2:38(14)2:55+1:23(12)2:01+0:51(11)3:48+2:11(13)3:50+1:25(12)13:30+5:19(12)9:40+4:13(13)6:07+2:08(14)3:29+1:47(13)4:26+2:12(14)1:18+0:23(8)4:50+2:23(15)1:58+0:58(14)0:42+0:17(13)
 
14158Müllerová Petra 77:008:41+4:21(11)10:19+5:02(12)16:35+6:33(12)19:09+7:17(9)21:44+8:42(10)24:51+10:11(11)29:34+12:27(12)44:19+19:01(14)54:15+22:43(14)60:21+24:29(14)63:49+26:15(14)68:01+28:13(14)69:39+28:54(14)74:01+30:22(14)76:10+31:18(14)77:00+31:34(14)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk8:41+4:21(11)1:38+0:51(14)6:16+1:55(13)2:34+1:02(11)2:35+1:25(15)3:07+1:30(12)4:43+2:18(14)14:45+6:34(15)9:56+4:29(15)6:06+2:07(13)3:28+1:46(12)4:12+1:58(12)1:38+0:43(14)4:22+1:55(14)2:09+1:09(15)0:50+0:25(14)
 
15152Špinková Markéta 82:507:11+2:51(10)8:51+3:34(10)16:32+6:30(11)19:35+7:43(10)22:00+8:58(11)29:24+14:44(15)35:36+18:29(15)50:04+24:46(15)59:48+28:16(15)67:43+31:51(15)70:48+33:14(15)74:57+35:09(15)76:26+35:41(15)80:27+36:48(15)82:00+37:08(15)82:50+37:24(15)
44C CZ - Neregistrovaní7:11+2:51(10)1:40+0:53(15)7:41+3:20(15)3:03+1:31(13)2:25+1:15(13)7:24+5:47(15)6:12+3:47(15)14:28+6:17(14)9:44+4:17(14)7:55+3:56(15)3:05+1:23(11)4:09+1:55(11)1:29+0:34(12)4:01+1:34(13)1:33+0:33(11)0:50+0:25(14)
 
 
 
 
D35C (21)5,8 km 17 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(38)3(39)4(45)5(46)6(47)7(48)8(49)9(51)10(61)11(62)12(65)13(67)14(69)15(82)16(75)17(100)C
 
1181Smutná Jana 47:594:15+0:28(9)5:12+0:34(7)8:13+0:20(5)12:26+0:30(5)13:36+0:45(5)16:11+1:26(6)17:59+1:32(6)19:22+1:46(6)22:46+2:17(5)24:31+2:21(5)26:02+2:40(4)29:26+0:05(2)31:510:00(1)35:240:00(1)43:170:00(1)46:130:00(1)47:290:00(1)47:590:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:15+0:28(9)0:57+0:12(8)3:01+0:17(8)4:13+0:21(6)1:10+0:15(6)2:35+0:41(10)1:48+0:11(6)1:23+0:15(7)3:24+0:31(6)1:45+0:06(7)1:31+0:19(4)3:240:00(1)2:25+0:07(3)3:33+0:49(8)7:53+0:04(2)2:56+0:11(5)1:16+0:08(8)0:30+0:07(12)
 
2186Vandasová Markéta 48:174:33+0:46(13)5:20+0:42(10)8:16+0:23(7)12:42+0:46(6)13:42+0:51(6)15:52+1:07(4)17:29+1:02(3)18:58+1:22(5)22:17+1:48(2)23:59+1:49(2)25:21+1:59(2)29:32+0:11(3)32:11+0:20(3)35:28+0:04(2)43:54+0:37(2)46:39+0:26(2)47:49+0:20(2)48:17+0:18(2)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:33+0:46(13)0:47+0:02(2)2:56+0:12(6)4:26+0:34(10)1:00+0:05(3)2:10+0:16(2)1:370:00(1)1:29+0:21(14)3:19+0:26(3)1:42+0:03(4)1:22+0:10(2)4:11+0:47(13)2:39+0:21(11)3:17+0:33(2)8:26+0:37(3)2:450:00(1)1:10+0:02(3)0:28+0:05(4)
 
3184Růžičková Kamila48:434:31+0:44(12)5:16+0:38(8)8:04+0:11(4)11:560:00(1)12:510:00(1)14:450:00(1)16:270:00(1)17:360:00(1)20:290:00(1)22:100:00(1)23:220:00(1)31:32+2:11(9)33:51+2:00(8)36:35+1:11(7)44:24+1:07(3)47:12+0:59(3)48:20+0:51(3)48:43+0:44(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:31+0:44(12)0:450:00(1)2:48+0:04(3)3:520:00(1)0:550:00(1)1:540:00(1)1:42+0:05(2)1:09+0:01(2)2:530:00(1)1:41+0:02(2)1:120:00(1)8:10+4:46(19)2:19+0:01(2)2:440:00(1)7:490:00(1)2:48+0:03(2)1:080:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
4173Kovářová Anna 49:444:06+0:19(6)5:09+0:31(6)7:530:00(1)11:58+0:02(2)13:08+0:17(2)15:46+1:01(3)17:36+1:09(4)18:52+1:16(4)22:54+2:25(6)24:40+2:30(7)26:25+3:03(7)29:56+0:35(5)32:24+0:33(5)36:17+0:53(5)45:09+1:52(5)48:01+1:48(4)49:11+1:42(4)49:44+1:45(4)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:06+0:19(6)1:03+0:18(12)2:440:00(1)4:05+0:13(2)1:10+0:15(6)2:38+0:44(14)1:50+0:13(7)1:16+0:08(4)4:02+1:09(17)1:46+0:07(8)1:45+0:33(10)3:31+0:07(2)2:28+0:10(5)3:53+1:09(15)8:52+1:03(4)2:52+0:07(3)1:10+0:02(3)0:33+0:10(15)
 
5185Samková Renáta 50:104:04+0:17(5)5:00+0:22(4)8:13+0:20(5)12:45+0:49(7)13:49+0:58(7)16:18+1:33(7)18:16+1:49(7)19:44+2:08(7)22:54+2:25(6)24:37+2:27(6)26:09+2:47(5)30:18+0:57(6)32:54+1:03(6)36:19+0:55(6)45:31+2:14(6)48:31+2:18(6)49:42+2:13(6)50:10+2:11(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:04+0:17(5)0:56+0:11(7)3:13+0:29(11)4:32+0:40(14)1:04+0:09(5)2:29+0:35(6)1:58+0:21(13)1:28+0:20(12)3:10+0:17(2)1:43+0:04(5)1:32+0:20(5)4:09+0:45(12)2:36+0:18(9)3:25+0:41(4)9:12+1:23(6)3:00+0:15(9)1:11+0:03(5)0:28+0:05(4)
 
5176Křivdová Lenka 50:104:00+0:13(3)4:52+0:14(2)7:54+0:01(3)12:01+0:05(3)13:11+0:20(3)15:35+0:50(2)17:22+0:55(2)18:38+1:02(2)22:25+1:56(4)24:22+2:12(4)25:47+2:25(3)29:210:00(1)31:510:00(1)35:34+0:10(3)45:03+1:46(4)48:19+2:06(5)49:41+2:12(5)50:10+2:11(5)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň4:00+0:13(3)0:52+0:07(5)3:02+0:18(9)4:07+0:15(3)1:10+0:15(6)2:24+0:30(3)1:47+0:10(5)1:16+0:08(4)3:47+0:54(14)1:57+0:18(15)1:25+0:13(3)3:34+0:10(4)2:30+0:12(6)3:43+0:59(12)9:29+1:40(10)3:16+0:31(15)1:22+0:14(11)0:29+0:06(7)
 
7168Malá Věra 50:134:10+0:23(8)5:08+0:30(5)7:530:00(1)12:02+0:06(4)13:26+0:35(4)15:54+1:09(5)17:39+1:12(5)18:47+1:11(3)22:20+1:51(3)23:59+1:49(2)26:12+2:50(6)29:55+0:34(4)32:22+0:31(4)36:01+0:37(4)45:32+2:15(7)48:34+2:21(7)49:45+2:16(7)50:13+2:14(7)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:10+0:23(8)0:58+0:13(9)2:45+0:01(2)4:09+0:17(4)1:24+0:29(17)2:28+0:34(5)1:45+0:08(3)1:080:00(1)3:33+0:40(9)1:390:00(1)2:13+1:01(18)3:43+0:19(5)2:27+0:09(4)3:39+0:55(10)9:31+1:42(11)3:02+0:17(10)1:11+0:03(5)0:28+0:05(4)
 
8169Koberová Lenka 51:134:23+0:36(10)5:29+0:51(12)8:35+0:42(11)12:47+0:51(8)14:11+1:20(9)16:40+1:55(8)18:34+2:07(8)20:08+2:32(9)23:27+2:58(8)25:10+3:00(8)27:01+3:39(8)31:04+1:43(8)33:51+2:00(8)37:21+1:57(8)46:38+3:21(9)49:33+3:20(8)50:44+3:15(8)51:13+3:14(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:23+0:36(10)1:06+0:21(13)3:06+0:22(10)4:12+0:20(5)1:24+0:29(17)2:29+0:35(6)1:54+0:17(9)1:34+0:26(18)3:19+0:26(3)1:43+0:04(5)1:51+0:39(14)4:03+0:39(10)2:47+0:29(13)3:30+0:46(6)9:17+1:28(7)2:55+0:10(4)1:11+0:03(5)0:29+0:06(7)
 
9177Rychterová Kateřina 51:403:470:00(1)4:380:00(1)8:28+0:35(9)12:50+0:54(9)14:10+1:19(8)16:43+1:58(9)18:41+2:14(9)20:02+2:26(8)23:33+3:04(9)25:23+3:13(9)27:10+3:48(9)31:01+1:40(7)33:33+1:42(7)37:38+2:14(9)46:32+3:15(8)49:40+3:27(9)51:07+3:38(9)51:40+3:41(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:470:00(1)0:51+0:06(3)3:50+1:06(16)4:22+0:30(9)1:20+0:25(11)2:33+0:39(9)1:58+0:21(13)1:21+0:13(6)3:31+0:38(7)1:50+0:11(11)1:47+0:35(12)3:51+0:27(6)2:32+0:14(7)4:05+1:21(16)8:54+1:05(5)3:08+0:23(11)1:27+0:19(14)0:33+0:10(15)
 
10179Kunartová Lenka 52:523:56+0:09(2)5:16+0:38(8)9:22+1:29(14)13:43+1:47(12)15:03+2:12(13)17:40+2:55(13)19:35+3:08(11)21:00+3:24(11)24:35+4:06(10)26:16+4:06(10)28:18+4:56(10)32:12+2:51(10)35:21+3:30(11)38:50+3:26(11)48:16+4:59(10)51:14+5:01(10)52:23+4:54(10)52:52+4:53(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:56+0:09(2)1:20+0:35(18)4:06+1:22(17)4:21+0:29(8)1:20+0:25(11)2:37+0:43(12)1:55+0:18(11)1:25+0:17(10)3:35+0:42(11)1:41+0:02(2)2:02+0:50(16)3:54+0:30(8)3:09+0:51(16)3:29+0:45(5)9:26+1:37(8)2:58+0:13(7)1:09+0:01(2)0:29+0:06(7)
 
11178Hájková Ludmila 53:414:03+0:16(4)4:57+0:19(3)8:18+0:25(8)12:55+0:59(10)14:30+1:39(10)16:56+2:11(10)20:35+4:08(17)21:58+4:22(17)25:18+4:49(14)27:08+4:58(14)28:46+5:24(14)32:19+2:58(11)35:05+3:14(10)38:29+3:05(10)48:52+5:35(11)51:50+5:37(11)53:12+5:43(11)53:41+5:42(11)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:03+0:16(4)0:54+0:09(6)3:21+0:37(12)4:37+0:45(15)1:35+0:40(20)2:26+0:32(4)3:39+2:02(20)1:23+0:15(7)3:20+0:27(5)1:50+0:11(11)1:38+0:26(7)3:33+0:09(3)2:46+0:28(12)3:24+0:40(3)10:23+2:34(16)2:58+0:13(7)1:22+0:14(11)0:29+0:06(7)
 
12183Šklíbová Jana 54:075:00+1:13(15)5:51+1:13(15)9:26+1:33(15)13:54+1:58(14)14:53+2:02(12)17:22+2:37(12)19:38+3:11(12)21:06+3:30(12)25:00+4:31(11)26:46+4:36(11)28:30+5:08(11)33:27+4:06(14)35:45+3:54(12)39:17+3:53(12)49:03+5:46(12)52:17+6:04(12)53:38+6:09(12)54:07+6:08(12)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad5:00+1:13(15)0:51+0:06(3)3:35+0:51(13)4:28+0:36(11)0:59+0:04(2)2:29+0:35(6)2:16+0:39(17)1:28+0:20(12)3:54+1:01(15)1:46+0:07(8)1:44+0:32(8)4:57+1:33(17)2:180:00(1)3:32+0:48(7)9:46+1:57(13)3:14+0:29(13)1:21+0:13(10)0:29+0:06(7)
 
13174Chvátilová Pavlína 55:194:24+0:37(11)5:48+1:10(14)10:10+2:17(17)14:38+2:42(17)15:51+3:00(17)18:28+3:43(17)20:22+3:55(15)21:48+4:12(16)25:19+4:50(16)27:58+5:48(17)29:44+6:22(16)33:37+4:16(16)36:15+4:24(14)39:57+4:33(13)49:42+6:25(13)53:06+6:53(13)54:53+7:24(14)55:19+7:20(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:24+0:37(11)1:24+0:39(19)4:22+1:38(19)4:28+0:36(11)1:13+0:18(9)2:37+0:43(12)1:54+0:17(9)1:26+0:18(11)3:31+0:38(7)2:39+1:00(20)1:46+0:34(11)3:53+0:29(7)2:38+0:20(10)3:42+0:58(11)9:45+1:56(12)3:24+0:39(16)1:47+0:39(19)0:26+0:03(2)
 
14167Mrskočová Dana 55:204:09+0:22(7)5:23+0:45(11)9:01+1:08(12)14:04+2:08(15)15:24+2:33(15)18:05+3:20(15)19:56+3:29(13)21:29+3:53(13)25:10+4:41(13)27:01+4:51(13)28:36+5:14(12)33:06+3:45(12)36:25+4:34(15)40:03+4:39(14)50:19+7:02(14)53:31+7:18(14)54:50+7:21(13)55:20+7:21(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:09+0:22(7)1:14+0:29(15)3:38+0:54(14)5:03+1:11(18)1:20+0:25(11)2:41+0:47(15)1:51+0:14(8)1:33+0:25(17)3:41+0:48(13)1:51+0:12(13)1:35+0:23(6)4:30+1:06(14)3:19+1:01(18)3:38+0:54(9)10:16+2:27(14)3:12+0:27(12)1:19+0:11(9)0:30+0:07(12)
 
15170Vlastníková Lucie 55:285:06+1:19(16)6:21+1:43(16)9:16+1:23(13)13:45+1:49(13)15:06+2:15(14)18:02+3:17(14)20:17+3:50(14)21:40+4:04(15)25:18+4:49(14)27:11+5:01(15)28:55+5:33(15)33:27+4:06(14)36:35+4:44(16)40:22+4:58(16)50:39+7:22(15)53:36+7:23(15)54:58+7:29(15)55:28+7:29(15)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice5:06+1:19(16)1:15+0:30(16)2:55+0:11(5)4:29+0:37(13)1:21+0:26(15)2:56+1:02(18)2:15+0:38(16)1:23+0:15(7)3:38+0:45(12)1:53+0:14(14)1:44+0:32(8)4:32+1:08(15)3:08+0:50(15)3:47+1:03(14)10:17+2:28(15)2:57+0:12(6)1:22+0:14(11)0:30+0:07(12)
 
16180Filipová Ivana 56:404:34+0:47(14)5:34+0:56(13)8:33+0:40(10)13:15+1:19(11)14:35+1:44(11)17:21+2:36(11)19:18+2:51(10)20:49+3:13(10)25:08+4:39(12)26:55+4:45(12)28:43+5:21(13)33:18+3:57(13)35:50+3:59(13)40:05+4:41(15)51:20+8:03(16)54:34+8:21(16)56:02+8:33(16)56:40+8:41(16)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad4:34+0:47(14)1:00+0:15(11)2:59+0:15(7)4:42+0:50(16)1:20+0:25(11)2:46+0:52(16)1:57+0:20(12)1:31+0:23(16)4:19+1:26(18)1:47+0:08(10)1:48+0:36(13)4:35+1:11(16)2:32+0:14(7)4:15+1:31(17)11:15+3:26(17)3:14+0:29(13)1:28+0:20(16)0:38+0:15(20)
 
17172Novotná Ivana 59:285:34+1:47(18)6:32+1:54(17)13:24+5:31(20)18:23+6:27(20)19:40+6:49(20)22:16+7:31(19)24:02+7:35(19)25:32+7:56(19)29:05+8:36(18)31:33+9:23(18)33:28+10:06(17)37:33+8:12(17)40:28+8:37(17)44:13+8:49(17)53:39+10:22(17)57:14+11:01(17)58:55+11:26(17)59:28+11:29(17)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:34+1:47(18)0:58+0:13(9)6:52+4:08(20)4:59+1:07(17)1:17+0:22(10)2:36+0:42(11)1:46+0:09(4)1:30+0:22(15)3:33+0:40(9)2:28+0:49(19)1:55+0:43(15)4:05+0:41(11)2:55+0:37(14)3:45+1:01(13)9:26+1:37(8)3:35+0:50(17)1:41+0:33(18)0:33+0:10(15)
 
18175Zemánková Eva 66:536:52+3:05(20)8:01+3:23(20)12:07+4:14(19)17:30+5:34(19)18:52+6:01(19)22:34+7:49(20)24:51+8:24(20)26:33+8:57(20)31:08+10:39(20)33:17+11:07(20)35:21+11:59(19)40:50+11:29(19)44:27+12:36(19)49:19+13:55(19)61:09+17:52(18)64:49+18:36(18)66:17+18:48(18)66:53+18:54(18)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad6:52+3:05(20)1:09+0:24(14)4:06+1:22(17)5:23+1:31(19)1:22+0:27(16)3:42+1:48(20)2:17+0:40(18)1:42+0:34(20)4:35+1:42(19)2:09+0:30(17)2:04+0:52(17)5:29+2:05(18)3:37+1:19(19)4:52+2:08(19)11:50+4:01(18)3:40+0:55(18)1:28+0:20(16)0:36+0:13(19)
 
19166Čivrná Karolína 67:085:36+1:49(19)6:54+2:16(18)10:37+2:44(18)16:17+4:21(18)17:42+4:51(18)20:53+6:08(18)23:15+6:48(18)24:51+7:15(18)30:03+9:34(19)32:17+10:07(19)34:43+11:21(18)38:44+9:23(18)41:55+10:04(18)46:34+11:10(18)61:28+18:11(19)65:08+18:55(19)66:35+19:06(19)67:08+19:09(19)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:36+1:49(19)1:18+0:33(17)3:43+0:59(15)5:40+1:48(20)1:25+0:30(19)3:11+1:17(19)2:22+0:45(19)1:36+0:28(19)5:12+2:19(20)2:14+0:35(18)2:26+1:14(19)4:01+0:37(9)3:11+0:53(17)4:39+1:55(18)14:54+7:05(19)3:40+0:55(18)1:27+0:19(14)0:33+0:10(15)
 
 
182Votočková Jaroslava disk5:12+1:25(17)7:18+2:40(19)10:09+2:16(16)14:29+2:33(16)15:30+2:39(16)18:21+3:36(16)20:23+3:56(16)21:34+3:58(14)25:34+5:05(17)27:33+5:23(16)-----33:2336:0039:4149:5253:0754:2754:53
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice5:12+1:25(17)2:06+1:21(20)2:51+0:07(4)4:20+0:28(7)1:01+0:06(4)2:51+0:57(17)2:02+0:25(15)1:11+0:03(3)4:00+1:07(16)1:59+0:20(16)5:502:373:4110:113:151:200:26+0:03(2)
 
171Štreglová Andrea vzdal----------18:3130:0133:0138:5643:26------------------------------51:27-----70:1373:4878:30
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:3111:303:005:554:308:0118:463:354:42+4:19(21)
 
 
 
 
D35D (42)4,5 km 12 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(37)3(38)4(40)5(45)6(46)7(76)8(77)9(81)10(83)11(88)12(100)C
 
1207Chaloupková Lenka 39:541:240:00(1)4:56+0:20(4)5:57+0:16(4)9:370:00(1)13:570:00(1)15:000:00(1)25:060:00(1)28:500:00(1)31:100:00(1)35:350:00(1)38:200:00(1)39:260:00(1)39:540:00(1)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:240:00(1)3:32+0:35(5)1:01+0:16(8)3:400:00(1)4:20+0:18(5)1:03+0:04(6)10:06+0:37(4)3:44+0:14(3)2:20+0:05(2)4:25+1:34(23)2:45+0:01(2)1:06+0:04(5)0:28+0:06(3)
 
2211Šišmová Hana 41:242:03+0:39(15)6:32+1:56(21)7:35+1:54(20)11:29+1:52(7)15:34+1:37(4)16:36+1:36(4)26:05+0:59(2)29:35+0:45(2)32:55+1:45(2)37:08+1:33(2)39:52+1:32(2)40:55+1:29(2)41:24+1:30(2)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic2:03+0:39(15)4:29+1:32(23)1:03+0:18(12)3:54+0:14(2)4:05+0:03(2)1:02+0:03(4)9:290:00(1)3:300:00(1)3:20+1:05(32)4:13+1:22(21)2:440:00(1)1:03+0:01(2)0:29+0:07(6)
 
3199Kubečková Zdena 42:252:07+0:43(18)5:38+1:02(8)6:36+0:55(8)11:02+1:25(6)15:20+1:23(3)16:31+1:31(3)27:31+2:25(4)31:40+2:50(4)34:04+2:54(4)37:29+1:54(3)40:42+2:22(3)41:52+2:26(3)42:25+2:31(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:07+0:43(18)3:31+0:34(4)0:58+0:13(4)4:26+0:46(6)4:18+0:16(3)1:11+0:12(14)11:00+1:31(9)4:09+0:39(10)2:24+0:09(3)3:25+0:34(10)3:13+0:29(9)1:10+0:08(8)0:33+0:11(17)
 
4213Jansová Romana 44:091:42+0:18(6)4:53+0:17(3)5:49+0:08(3)10:26+0:49(3)15:03+1:06(2)16:12+1:12(2)29:00+3:54(9)32:58+4:08(8)35:46+4:36(7)39:08+3:33(4)42:19+3:59(4)43:35+4:09(4)44:09+4:15(4)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering1:42+0:18(6)3:11+0:14(2)0:56+0:11(2)4:37+0:57(9)4:37+0:35(7)1:09+0:10(8)12:48+3:19(23)3:58+0:28(5)2:48+0:33(16)3:22+0:31(9)3:11+0:27(8)1:16+0:14(16)0:34+0:12(19)
 
5216Janků Radka 44:481:50+0:26(9)5:29+0:53(7)6:34+0:53(7)10:48+1:11(4)15:40+1:43(6)16:49+1:49(5)30:13+5:07(13)34:30+5:40(11)37:04+5:54(9)40:03+4:28(5)43:10+4:50(5)44:19+4:53(5)44:48+4:54(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:50+0:26(9)3:39+0:42(8)1:05+0:20(16)4:14+0:34(4)4:52+0:50(14)1:09+0:10(8)13:24+3:55(27)4:17+0:47(14)2:34+0:19(8)2:59+0:08(3)3:07+0:23(5)1:09+0:07(7)0:29+0:07(6)
 
6220Tužilová Štěpánka 45:382:10+0:46(21)6:07+1:31(12)7:10+1:29(11)12:36+2:59(18)16:38+2:41(12)17:47+2:47(12)29:13+4:07(10)34:38+5:48(12)37:37+6:27(13)40:41+5:06(7)44:01+5:41(6)45:07+5:41(6)45:38+5:44(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:10+0:46(21)3:57+1:00(15)1:03+0:18(12)5:26+1:46(26)4:020:00(1)1:09+0:10(8)11:26+1:57(12)5:25+1:55(36)2:59+0:44(22)3:04+0:13(4)3:20+0:36(14)1:06+0:04(5)0:31+0:09(12)
 
7228Maňáková Silvie 46:091:31+0:07(3)5:10+0:34(5)6:06+0:25(5)10:13+0:36(2)15:53+1:56(7)16:54+1:54(6)28:50+3:44(8)33:03+4:13(9)36:12+5:02(8)40:20+4:45(6)44:20+6:00(7)45:38+6:12(7)46:09+6:15(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:31+0:07(3)3:39+0:42(8)0:56+0:11(2)4:07+0:27(3)5:40+1:38(29)1:01+0:02(2)11:56+2:27(15)4:13+0:43(12)3:09+0:54(28)4:08+1:17(19)4:00+1:16(29)1:18+0:16(18)0:31+0:09(12)
 
8203Slavíková Jana 46:292:09+0:45(19)6:53+2:17(24)8:04+2:23(24)14:23+4:46(29)19:34+5:37(26)20:54+5:54(27)31:33+6:27(16)36:01+7:11(16)38:36+7:26(15)41:34+5:59(9)44:44+6:24(8)45:59+6:33(8)46:29+6:35(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:09+0:45(19)4:44+1:47(28)1:11+0:26(23)6:19+2:39(33)5:11+1:09(24)1:20+0:21(22)10:39+1:10(5)4:28+0:58(23)2:35+0:20(9)2:58+0:07(2)3:10+0:26(7)1:15+0:13(13)0:30+0:08(10)
 
9226Háková Eva 46:381:54+0:30(11)7:06+2:30(30)8:05+2:24(25)12:44+3:07(19)17:02+3:05(14)18:15+3:15(13)28:20+3:14(6)32:40+3:50(6)35:11+4:01(5)41:52+6:17(12)44:52+6:32(9)46:07+6:41(9)46:38+6:44(9)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:54+0:30(11)5:12+2:15(31)0:59+0:14(5)4:39+0:59(10)4:18+0:16(3)1:13+0:14(15)10:05+0:36(3)4:20+0:50(17)2:31+0:16(6)6:41+3:50(32)3:00+0:16(4)1:15+0:13(13)0:31+0:09(12)
 
10197Smith Lucie 46:572:29+1:05(33)7:03+2:27(28)8:17+2:36(28)13:33+3:56(25)18:16+4:19(20)20:25+5:25(23)31:07+6:01(14)35:21+6:31(14)37:36+6:26(11)41:40+6:05(10)45:18+6:58(10)46:30+7:04(10)46:57+7:03(10)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:29+1:05(33)4:34+1:37(26)1:14+0:29(29)5:16+1:36(24)4:43+0:41(8)2:09+1:10(38)10:42+1:13(6)4:14+0:44(13)2:150:00(1)4:04+1:13(17)3:38+0:54(21)1:12+0:10(11)0:27+0:05(2)
 
11214Pipková Táňa 47:081:39+0:15(5)4:360:00(1)5:410:00(1)11:38+2:01(10)16:25+2:28(10)17:27+2:27(10)28:24+3:18(7)32:41+3:51(7)35:35+4:25(6)41:44+6:09(11)45:22+7:02(11)46:39+7:13(11)47:08+7:14(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:39+0:15(5)2:570:00(1)1:05+0:20(16)5:57+2:17(30)4:47+0:45(9)1:02+0:03(4)10:57+1:28(8)4:17+0:47(14)2:54+0:39(18)6:09+3:18(31)3:38+0:54(21)1:17+0:15(17)0:29+0:07(6)
 
12227Prokšíková Jitka47:311:27+0:03(2)4:46+0:10(2)5:48+0:07(2)10:49+1:12(5)15:39+1:42(5)17:10+2:10(7)29:27+4:21(11)34:13+5:23(10)37:18+6:08(10)42:15+6:40(13)45:22+7:02(11)46:50+7:24(12)47:31+7:37(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:27+0:03(2)3:19+0:22(3)1:02+0:17(10)5:01+1:21(18)4:50+0:48(12)1:31+0:32(31)12:17+2:48(17)4:46+1:16(28)3:05+0:50(27)4:57+2:06(28)3:07+0:23(5)1:28+0:26(35)0:41+0:19(38)
 
12224Hronešová Nikola 47:312:30+1:06(34)6:17+1:41(17)7:16+1:35(14)11:31+1:54(8)15:58+2:01(8)17:12+2:12(8)27:58+2:52(5)32:07+3:17(5)37:36+6:26(11)41:01+5:26(8)45:38+7:18(13)46:57+7:31(13)47:31+7:37(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:30+1:06(34)3:47+0:50(11)0:59+0:14(5)4:15+0:35(5)4:27+0:25(6)1:14+0:15(16)10:46+1:17(7)4:09+0:39(10)5:29+3:14(42)3:25+0:34(10)4:37+1:53(35)1:19+0:17(20)0:34+0:12(19)
 
14230Vlkanova Hana47:531:58+0:34(13)5:52+1:16(9)6:53+1:12(9)12:05+2:28(13)17:11+3:14(16)18:25+3:25(16)31:20+6:14(15)35:54+7:04(15)39:17+8:07(16)42:22+6:47(14)45:49+7:29(14)47:15+7:49(14)47:53+7:59(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:58+0:34(13)3:54+0:57(14)1:01+0:16(8)5:12+1:32(23)5:06+1:04(21)1:14+0:15(16)12:55+3:26(25)4:34+1:04(24)3:23+1:08(35)3:05+0:14(5)3:27+0:43(15)1:26+0:24(34)0:38+0:16(33)
 
15217Azebová Martina48:002:15+0:51(23)6:08+1:32(13)7:12+1:31(13)11:40+2:03(11)16:31+2:34(11)17:40+2:40(11)30:06+5:00(12)34:51+6:01(13)38:29+7:19(14)42:26+6:51(15)46:01+7:41(15)47:24+7:58(15)48:00+8:06(15)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:15+0:51(23)3:53+0:56(13)1:04+0:19(15)4:28+0:48(7)4:51+0:49(13)1:09+0:10(8)12:26+2:57(18)4:45+1:15(27)3:38+1:23(38)3:57+1:06(16)3:35+0:51(20)1:23+0:21(28)0:36+0:14(26)
 
16202Hančová Alice 48:522:17+0:53(25)7:50+3:14(34)9:27+3:46(34)13:55+4:18(27)21:44+7:47(31)22:45+7:45(30)34:12+9:06(22)38:15+9:25(22)40:54+9:44(21)43:45+8:10(17)47:03+8:43(18)48:18+8:52(16)48:52+8:58(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:17+0:53(25)5:33+2:36(37)1:37+0:52(40)4:28+0:48(7)7:49+3:47(40)1:01+0:02(2)11:27+1:58(13)4:03+0:33(7)2:39+0:24(11)2:510:00(1)3:18+0:34(12)1:15+0:13(13)0:34+0:12(19)
 
17222Málková Šárka 49:052:04+0:40(16)6:14+1:38(15)7:19+1:38(15)12:09+2:32(14)17:09+3:12(15)18:23+3:23(15)32:07+7:01(19)37:00+8:10(19)39:44+8:34(18)42:57+7:22(16)46:55+8:35(16)48:28+9:02(17)49:05+9:11(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:04+0:40(16)4:10+1:13(18)1:05+0:20(16)4:50+1:10(12)5:00+0:58(19)1:14+0:15(16)13:44+4:15(29)4:53+1:23(29)2:44+0:29(12)3:13+0:22(8)3:58+1:14(28)1:33+0:31(37)0:37+0:15(31)
 
18192Zitková Radka 49:102:09+0:45(19)6:10+1:34(14)7:21+1:40(16)12:29+2:52(16)17:37+3:40(18)19:20+4:20(18)31:57+6:51(18)36:56+8:06(18)40:13+9:03(19)43:45+8:10(17)47:02+8:42(17)48:33+9:07(18)49:10+9:16(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:09+0:45(19)4:01+1:04(16)1:11+0:26(23)5:08+1:28(22)5:08+1:06(23)1:43+0:44(34)12:37+3:08(20)4:59+1:29(32)3:17+1:02(31)3:32+0:41(13)3:17+0:33(11)1:31+0:29(36)0:37+0:15(31)
 
19221Hladká Petra 50:191:48+0:24(7)6:16+1:40(16)7:30+1:49(18)12:28+2:51(15)20:04+6:07(28)21:28+6:28(28)34:41+9:35(23)38:30+9:40(23)41:03+9:53(22)44:56+9:21(19)48:27+10:07(19)49:50+10:24(20)50:19+10:25(19)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli1:48+0:24(7)4:28+1:31(22)1:14+0:29(29)4:58+1:18(17)7:36+3:34(39)1:24+0:25(26)13:13+3:44(26)3:49+0:19(4)2:33+0:18(7)3:53+1:02(15)3:31+0:47(17)1:23+0:21(28)0:29+0:07(6)
 
20209Koutná Alena 50:222:26+1:02(28)6:04+1:28(11)7:04+1:23(10)13:28+3:51(24)19:11+5:14(24)20:48+5:48(25)33:38+8:32(21)38:03+9:13(20)40:47+9:37(20)45:13+9:38(20)48:27+10:07(19)49:47+10:21(19)50:22+10:28(20)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:26+1:02(28)3:38+0:41(7)1:00+0:15(7)6:24+2:44(34)5:43+1:41(32)1:37+0:38(33)12:50+3:21(24)4:25+0:55(19)2:44+0:29(12)4:26+1:35(24)3:14+0:30(10)1:20+0:18(23)0:35+0:13(24)
 
21210Chládková Eva 51:082:02+0:38(14)6:46+2:10(23)7:58+2:17(23)13:04+3:27(21)17:59+4:02(19)19:48+4:48(19)34:44+9:38(24)39:10+10:20(24)42:10+11:00(24)45:16+9:41(21)49:07+10:47(21)50:29+11:03(21)51:08+11:14(21)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:02+0:38(14)4:44+1:47(28)1:12+0:27(28)5:06+1:26(19)4:55+0:53(16)1:49+0:50(36)14:56+5:27(32)4:26+0:56(20)3:00+0:45(23)3:06+0:15(6)3:51+1:07(26)1:22+0:20(26)0:39+0:17(35)
 
22206Rusinová Alena 51:341:36+0:12(4)10:18+5:42(39)11:03+5:22(38)18:04+8:27(35)23:05+9:08(34)24:15+9:15(33)35:23+10:17(26)39:26+10:36(25)42:53+11:43(26)46:59+11:24(25)49:51+11:31(22)50:53+11:27(22)51:34+11:40(22)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering1:36+0:12(4)8:42+5:45(39)0:450:00(1)7:01+3:21(36)5:01+0:59(20)1:10+0:11(13)11:08+1:39(10)4:03+0:33(7)3:27+1:12(36)4:06+1:15(18)2:52+0:08(3)1:020:00(1)0:41+0:19(38)
 
23201Valachová Jana 51:442:27+1:03(29)6:58+2:22(25)8:09+2:28(26)14:19+4:42(28)19:31+5:34(25)20:53+5:53(26)34:44+9:38(24)39:56+11:06(26)42:40+11:30(25)45:51+10:16(22)50:03+11:43(23)51:14+11:48(23)51:44+11:50(23)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:27+1:03(29)4:31+1:34(25)1:11+0:26(23)6:10+2:30(31)5:12+1:10(25)1:22+0:23(24)13:51+4:22(30)5:12+1:42(34)2:44+0:29(12)3:11+0:20(7)4:12+1:28(34)1:11+0:09(10)0:30+0:08(10)
 
24225Čapková Petra 52:202:24+1:00(27)6:43+2:07(22)7:57+2:16(22)12:52+3:15(20)18:34+4:37(21)19:48+4:48(19)31:43+6:37(17)36:20+7:30(17)39:24+8:14(17)46:54+11:19(24)50:34+12:14(24)51:47+12:21(24)52:20+12:26(24)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:24+1:00(27)4:19+1:22(19)1:14+0:29(29)4:55+1:15(15)5:42+1:40(30)1:14+0:15(16)11:55+2:26(14)4:37+1:07(25)3:04+0:49(26)7:30+4:39(35)3:40+0:56(23)1:13+0:11(12)0:33+0:11(17)
 
25205Dohnálková Jana 53:211:57+0:33(12)7:04+2:28(29)8:28+2:47(30)13:21+3:44(23)18:49+4:52(23)20:11+5:11(21)32:16+7:10(20)38:07+9:17(21)41:16+10:06(23)46:30+10:55(23)51:45+13:25(25)52:49+13:23(25)53:21+13:27(25)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:57+0:33(12)5:07+2:10(30)1:24+0:39(35)4:53+1:13(14)5:28+1:26(26)1:22+0:23(24)12:05+2:36(16)5:51+2:21(38)3:09+0:54(28)5:14+2:23(29)5:15+2:31(39)1:04+0:02(4)0:32+0:10(15)
 
26229Dítková Jitka53:441:49+0:25(8)5:25+0:49(6)6:27+0:46(6)11:33+1:56(9)16:22+2:25(9)17:21+2:21(9)27:17+2:11(3)30:55+2:05(3)33:25+2:15(3)47:14+11:39(26)52:19+13:59(26)53:22+13:56(26)53:44+13:50(26)
5MC CZ - LK Slovan K.Vary1:49+0:25(8)3:36+0:39(6)1:02+0:17(10)5:06+1:26(19)4:49+0:47(11)0:590:00(1)9:56+0:27(2)3:38+0:08(2)2:30+0:15(5)13:49+10:58(42)5:05+2:21(38)1:03+0:01(2)0:220:00(1)
 
27208Waňková Dita 55:092:27+1:03(29)7:45+3:09(32)8:55+3:14(32)16:04+6:27(32)22:19+8:22(32)25:45+10:45(34)38:27+13:21(33)42:54+14:04(33)45:42+14:32(31)49:51+14:16(28)53:19+14:59(27)54:41+15:15(27)55:09+15:15(27)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:27+1:03(29)5:18+2:21(33)1:10+0:25(22)7:09+3:29(37)6:15+2:13(35)3:26+2:27(41)12:42+3:13(22)4:27+0:57(22)2:48+0:33(16)4:09+1:18(20)3:28+0:44(16)1:22+0:20(26)0:28+0:06(3)
 
28215Frömmelová Dana 55:212:52+1:28(38)7:11+2:35(31)8:19+2:38(29)16:33+6:56(33)22:32+8:35(33)23:52+8:52(32)37:20+12:14(31)42:36+13:46(32)45:56+14:46(33)49:21+13:46(27)53:21+15:01(28)54:46+15:20(28)55:21+15:27(28)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering2:52+1:28(38)4:19+1:22(19)1:08+0:23(21)8:14+4:34(39)5:59+1:57(33)1:20+0:21(22)13:28+3:59(28)5:16+1:46(35)3:20+1:05(32)3:25+0:34(10)4:00+1:16(29)1:25+0:23(31)0:35+0:13(24)
 
29223Justová Jana 56:322:22+0:58(26)13:26+8:50(40)14:32+8:51(40)19:24+9:47(37)25:01+11:04(36)26:08+11:08(35)38:48+13:42(35)43:07+14:17(34)46:01+14:51(34)50:54+15:19(30)54:41+16:21(29)56:00+16:34(29)56:32+16:38(29)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:22+0:58(26)11:04+8:07(40)1:06+0:21(19)4:52+1:12(13)5:37+1:35(27)1:07+0:08(7)12:40+3:11(21)4:19+0:49(16)2:54+0:39(18)4:53+2:02(27)3:47+1:03(25)1:19+0:17(20)0:32+0:10(15)
 
30196Žáková Marcela 57:461:52+0:28(10)6:19+1:43(18)7:36+1:55(21)13:06+3:29(22)18:45+4:48(22)20:13+5:13(22)36:38+11:32(28)41:31+12:41(28)44:32+13:22(29)51:38+16:03(31)55:40+17:20(30)57:05+17:39(30)57:46+17:52(30)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:52+0:28(10)4:27+1:30(21)1:17+0:32(33)5:30+1:50(27)5:39+1:37(28)1:28+0:29(29)16:25+6:56(36)4:53+1:23(29)3:01+0:46(24)7:06+4:15(33)4:02+1:18(31)1:25+0:23(31)0:41+0:19(38)
 
31232Junková Petra58:102:33+1:09(35)7:02+2:26(27)8:13+2:32(27)13:52+4:15(26)19:34+5:37(26)20:43+5:43(24)36:23+11:17(27)42:25+13:35(31)45:46+14:36(32)50:15+14:40(29)55:57+17:37(31)57:30+18:04(31)58:10+18:16(31)
STH SK Studenec2:33+1:09(35)4:29+1:32(23)1:11+0:26(23)5:39+1:59(28)5:42+1:40(30)1:09+0:10(8)15:40+6:11(35)6:02+2:32(39)3:21+1:06(34)4:29+1:38(26)5:42+2:58(40)1:33+0:31(37)0:40+0:18(36)
 
32195Tichá Kateřina 58:563:07+1:43(40)8:23+3:47(36)9:38+3:57(35)15:24+5:47(30)20:12+6:15(29)21:38+6:38(29)38:35+13:29(34)43:15+14:25(35)46:02+14:52(35)53:18+17:43(33)57:01+18:41(32)58:20+18:54(32)58:56+19:02(32)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:07+1:43(40)5:16+2:19(32)1:15+0:30(32)5:46+2:06(29)4:48+0:46(10)1:26+0:27(27)16:57+7:28(38)4:40+1:10(26)2:47+0:32(15)7:16+4:25(34)3:43+0:59(24)1:19+0:17(20)0:36+0:14(26)
 
33204Krpatová Zuzana 59:132:15+0:51(23)6:21+1:45(19)7:28+1:47(17)12:34+2:57(17)17:31+3:34(17)18:57+3:57(17)36:46+11:40(30)40:49+11:59(27)43:25+12:15(27)52:31+16:56(32)57:21+19:01(33)58:39+19:13(33)59:13+19:19(33)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:15+0:51(23)4:06+1:09(17)1:07+0:22(20)5:06+1:26(19)4:57+0:55(17)1:26+0:27(27)17:49+8:20(40)4:03+0:33(7)2:36+0:21(10)9:06+6:15(38)4:50+2:06(36)1:18+0:16(18)0:34+0:12(19)
 
34191Langrová Monika 60:062:28+1:04(32)7:47+3:11(33)9:15+3:34(33)15:31+5:54(31)21:33+7:36(30)23:35+8:35(31)38:54+13:48(36)45:22+16:32(36)49:11+18:01(36)53:38+18:03(34)57:41+19:21(34)59:22+19:56(34)60:06+20:12(34)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:28+1:04(32)5:19+2:22(34)1:28+0:43(36)6:16+2:36(32)6:02+2:00(34)2:02+1:03(37)15:19+5:50(34)6:28+2:58(40)3:49+1:34(39)4:27+1:36(25)4:03+1:19(32)1:41+0:39(41)0:44+0:22(41)
 
35194Brožková Květa 60:162:05+0:41(17)8:21+3:45(35)9:53+4:12(36)17:56+8:19(34)24:11+10:14(35)26:36+11:36(37)37:54+12:48(32)41:53+13:03(29)44:19+13:09(28)55:20+19:45(35)58:38+20:18(35)59:48+20:22(35)60:16+20:22(35)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:05+0:41(17)6:16+3:19(38)1:32+0:47(39)8:03+4:23(38)6:15+2:13(35)2:25+1:26(39)11:18+1:49(11)3:59+0:29(6)2:26+0:11(4)11:01+8:10(39)3:18+0:34(12)1:10+0:08(8)0:28+0:06(3)
 
36193Raková Miroslava 62:043:02+1:38(39)8:28+3:52(37)9:58+4:17(37)20:00+10:23(38)26:34+12:37(38)30:00+15:00(39)44:52+19:46(39)49:14+20:24(37)52:11+21:01(37)56:00+20:25(36)60:08+21:48(36)61:28+22:02(36)62:04+22:10(36)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:02+1:38(39)5:26+2:29(35)1:30+0:45(38)10:02+6:22(40)6:34+2:32(38)3:26+2:27(41)14:52+5:23(31)4:22+0:52(18)2:57+0:42(20)3:49+0:58(14)4:08+1:24(33)1:20+0:18(23)0:36+0:14(26)
 
37218Pilná Libuše 63:012:11+0:47(22)6:00+1:24(10)7:11+1:30(12)11:52+2:15(12)16:59+3:02(13)18:17+3:17(14)36:43+11:37(29)42:15+13:25(30)45:28+14:18(30)57:31+21:56(37)61:04+22:44(37)62:25+22:59(37)63:01+23:07(37)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:11+0:47(22)3:49+0:52(12)1:11+0:26(23)4:41+1:01(11)5:07+1:05(22)1:18+0:19(21)18:26+8:57(41)5:32+2:02(37)3:13+0:58(30)12:03+9:12(41)3:33+0:49(19)1:21+0:19(25)0:36+0:14(26)
 
38190Hrnčířová Lenka 67:142:27+1:03(29)7:01+2:25(26)8:29+2:48(31)26:07+16:30(42)31:05+17:08(41)32:51+17:51(41)47:55+22:49(40)52:54+24:04(40)57:05+25:55(40)61:23+25:48(39)65:15+26:55(38)66:40+27:14(38)67:14+27:20(38)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:27+1:03(29)4:34+1:37(26)1:28+0:43(36)17:38+13:58(42)4:58+0:56(18)1:46+0:47(35)15:04+5:35(33)4:59+1:29(32)4:11+1:56(40)4:18+1:27(22)3:52+1:08(27)1:25+0:23(31)0:34+0:12(19)
 
39219Kašparová Eva 67:533:40+2:16(41)9:06+4:30(38)11:53+6:12(39)18:38+9:01(36)25:01+11:04(36)26:31+11:31(36)43:36+18:30(38)50:28+21:38(38)54:03+22:53(39)59:37+24:02(38)65:36+27:16(39)67:13+27:47(39)67:53+27:59(39)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic3:40+2:16(41)5:26+2:29(35)2:47+2:02(42)6:45+3:05(35)6:23+2:21(37)1:30+0:31(30)17:05+7:36(39)6:52+3:22(41)3:35+1:20(37)5:34+2:43(30)5:59+3:15(42)1:37+0:35(39)0:40+0:18(36)
 
40231Fenclová Markéta71:062:43+1:19(36)6:28+1:52(20)7:31+1:50(19)23:49+14:12(40)28:42+14:45(39)29:58+14:58(38)42:25+17:19(37)50:30+21:40(39)53:32+22:22(38)65:33+29:58(40)69:05+30:45(40)70:28+31:02(40)71:06+31:12(40)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:43+1:19(36)3:45+0:48(10)1:03+0:18(12)16:18+12:38(41)4:53+0:51(15)1:16+0:17(20)12:27+2:58(19)8:05+4:35(42)3:02+0:47(25)12:01+9:10(40)3:32+0:48(18)1:23+0:21(28)0:38+0:16(33)
 
41200Stará Petra 74:152:51+1:27(37)14:11+9:35(41)16:21+10:40(41)21:46+12:09(39)30:57+17:00(40)32:30+17:30(40)49:19+24:13(41)53:45+24:55(41)58:43+27:33(41)66:51+31:16(41)71:49+33:29(41)73:28+34:02(41)74:15+34:21(41)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:51+1:27(37)11:20+8:23(41)2:10+1:25(41)5:25+1:45(25)9:11+5:09(42)1:33+0:34(32)16:49+7:20(37)4:26+0:56(20)4:58+2:43(41)8:08+5:17(37)4:58+2:14(37)1:39+0:37(40)0:47+0:25(42)
 
42212Valušiaková Mirka 81:474:07+2:43(42)18:32+13:56(42)19:50+14:09(42)24:46+15:09(41)33:36+19:39(42)36:43+21:43(42)57:55+32:49(42)62:50+34:00(42)65:48+34:38(42)73:40+38:05(42)79:29+41:09(42)81:11+41:45(42)81:47+41:53(42)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:07+2:43(42)14:25+11:28(42)1:18+0:33(34)4:56+1:16(16)8:50+4:48(41)3:07+2:08(40)21:12+11:43(42)4:55+1:25(31)2:58+0:43(21)7:52+5:01(36)5:49+3:05(41)1:42+0:40(42)0:36+0:14(26)
 
 
 
 
D45C (21)4,7 km 13 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(39)3(40)4(47)5(49)6(51)7(61)8(62)9(64)10(67)11(69)12(75)13(100)C
 
1250Zalabová Martina 41:071:43+0:20(5)6:12+0:34(5)8:01+0:08(2)12:56+0:37(2)15:19+0:07(2)19:160:00(1)21:13+0:07(2)22:52+0:10(2)25:39+0:22(2)27:42+0:20(2)31:11+0:14(2)39:270:00(1)40:410:00(1)41:070:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:43+0:20(5)4:29+0:21(7)1:490:00(1)4:55+0:29(2)2:230:00(1)3:570:00(1)1:57+0:26(5)1:39+0:03(2)2:47+0:29(5)2:030:00(1)3:290:00(1)8:160:00(1)1:140:00(1)0:260:00(1)
 
2249Chmelařová Marie 41:481:30+0:07(2)5:380:00(1)7:530:00(1)12:190:00(1)15:120:00(1)19:35+0:19(2)21:060:00(1)22:420:00(1)25:170:00(1)27:220:00(1)30:570:00(1)39:56+0:29(2)41:18+0:37(2)41:48+0:41(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:30+0:07(2)4:080:00(1)2:15+0:26(2)4:260:00(1)2:53+0:30(8)4:23+0:26(6)1:310:00(1)1:360:00(1)2:35+0:17(3)2:05+0:02(2)3:35+0:06(2)8:59+0:43(5)1:22+0:08(4)0:30+0:04(2)
 
3240Kavková Dana 43:241:40+0:17(4)5:56+0:18(3)8:14+0:21(4)13:41+1:22(4)16:13+1:01(4)20:24+1:08(3)22:14+1:08(3)24:13+1:31(4)26:31+1:14(3)28:51+1:29(3)32:53+1:56(3)41:35+2:08(3)42:52+2:11(3)43:24+2:17(3)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha1:40+0:17(4)4:16+0:08(5)2:18+0:29(3)5:27+1:01(4)2:32+0:09(2)4:11+0:14(3)1:50+0:19(2)1:59+0:23(9)2:180:00(1)2:20+0:17(8)4:02+0:33(6)8:42+0:26(3)1:17+0:03(2)0:32+0:06(4)
 
4254Müllerová Zorka 45:081:47+0:24(6)5:58+0:20(4)8:26+0:33(5)13:32+1:13(3)16:04+0:52(3)20:27+1:11(4)22:21+1:15(4)24:03+1:21(3)27:00+1:43(4)29:17+1:55(4)33:29+2:32(4)43:10+3:43(4)44:33+3:52(4)45:08+4:01(4)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:47+0:24(6)4:11+0:03(3)2:28+0:39(7)5:06+0:40(3)2:32+0:09(2)4:23+0:26(6)1:54+0:23(4)1:42+0:06(4)2:57+0:39(7)2:17+0:14(4)4:12+0:43(7)9:41+1:25(10)1:23+0:09(5)0:35+0:09(10)
 
5239Benešová Iva 46:062:40+1:17(16)7:02+1:24(12)9:29+1:36(9)15:04+2:45(5)18:05+2:53(6)22:20+3:04(5)24:29+3:23(5)26:18+3:36(5)28:45+3:28(5)31:13+3:51(5)35:35+4:38(5)44:03+4:36(5)45:30+4:49(5)46:06+4:59(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:40+1:17(16)4:22+0:14(6)2:27+0:38(6)5:35+1:09(5)3:01+0:38(12)4:15+0:18(5)2:09+0:38(8)1:49+0:13(6)2:27+0:09(2)2:28+0:25(11)4:22+0:53(9)8:28+0:12(2)1:27+0:13(6)0:36+0:10(11)
 
6244Jiřištová Hana 47:171:38+0:15(3)5:48+0:10(2)8:13+0:20(3)15:05+2:46(6)18:01+2:49(5)23:18+4:02(9)25:10+4:04(7)26:51+4:09(6)30:11+4:54(8)32:37+5:15(8)36:32+5:35(7)45:28+6:01(6)46:45+6:04(6)47:17+6:10(6)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:38+0:15(3)4:10+0:02(2)2:25+0:36(5)6:52+2:26(18)2:56+0:33(11)5:17+1:20(16)1:52+0:21(3)1:41+0:05(3)3:20+1:02(14)2:26+0:23(10)3:55+0:26(4)8:56+0:40(4)1:17+0:03(2)0:32+0:06(4)
 
7242Mutinská Zdeňka 48:332:18+0:55(13)6:58+1:20(11)9:31+1:38(10)16:10+3:51(10)18:50+3:38(10)23:14+3:58(8)25:23+4:17(9)27:17+4:35(8)30:08+4:51(7)32:26+5:04(7)36:57+6:00(8)46:23+6:56(7)47:52+7:11(7)48:33+7:26(7)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:18+0:55(13)4:40+0:32(12)2:33+0:44(9)6:39+2:13(13)2:40+0:17(5)4:24+0:27(8)2:09+0:38(8)1:54+0:18(7)2:51+0:33(6)2:18+0:15(5)4:31+1:02(13)9:26+1:10(7)1:29+0:15(10)0:41+0:15(19)
 
8255Julínková Dana48:472:50+1:27(18)7:21+1:43(14)9:43+1:50(13)16:30+4:11(14)19:04+3:52(12)23:34+4:18(11)25:34+4:28(10)27:22+4:40(9)30:01+4:44(6)32:14+4:52(6)36:08+5:11(6)46:50+7:23(8)48:17+7:36(8)48:47+7:40(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:50+1:27(18)4:31+0:23(8)2:22+0:33(4)6:47+2:21(16)2:34+0:11(4)4:30+0:33(9)2:00+0:29(6)1:48+0:12(5)2:39+0:21(4)2:13+0:10(3)3:54+0:25(3)10:42+2:26(17)1:27+0:13(6)0:30+0:04(2)
 
9243Panchártková Jitka 48:572:00+0:37(8)6:36+0:58(8)9:10+1:17(7)15:24+3:05(8)18:19+3:07(8)22:52+3:36(6)25:17+4:11(8)27:43+5:01(10)31:02+5:45(10)33:52+6:30(11)37:51+6:54(10)46:57+7:30(9)48:24+7:43(9)48:57+7:50(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:00+0:37(8)4:36+0:28(9)2:34+0:45(10)6:14+1:48(8)2:55+0:32(10)4:33+0:36(11)2:25+0:54(12)2:26+0:50(15)3:19+1:01(13)2:50+0:47(15)3:59+0:30(5)9:06+0:50(6)1:27+0:13(6)0:33+0:07(6)
 
10246Nýdrlová Eva 49:592:11+0:48(12)7:04+1:26(13)9:35+1:42(11)16:18+3:59(13)19:27+4:15(14)23:39+4:23(12)26:00+4:54(12)28:17+5:35(11)31:14+5:57(11)33:45+6:23(10)38:12+7:15(11)47:40+8:13(10)49:23+8:42(10)49:59+8:52(10)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:11+0:48(12)4:53+0:45(14)2:31+0:42(8)6:43+2:17(15)3:09+0:46(15)4:12+0:15(4)2:21+0:50(11)2:17+0:41(13)2:57+0:39(7)2:31+0:28(13)4:27+0:58(12)9:28+1:12(9)1:43+0:29(17)0:36+0:10(11)
 
11248Hušková Eva 50:282:02+0:39(10)6:17+0:39(6)9:45+1:52(14)15:22+3:03(7)18:15+3:03(7)23:00+3:44(7)25:05+3:59(6)27:01+4:19(7)30:46+5:29(9)33:05+5:43(9)37:31+6:34(9)48:17+8:50(11)49:54+9:13(11)50:28+9:21(11)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:02+0:39(10)4:15+0:07(4)3:28+1:39(19)5:37+1:11(6)2:53+0:30(8)4:45+0:48(13)2:05+0:34(7)1:56+0:20(8)3:45+1:27(18)2:19+0:16(7)4:26+0:57(11)10:46+2:30(19)1:37+0:23(15)0:34+0:08(7)
 
12245Mádlová Iva 51:331:53+0:30(7)6:31+0:53(7)9:05+1:12(6)15:45+3:26(9)18:47+3:35(9)23:21+4:05(10)25:56+4:50(11)28:34+5:52(12)31:47+6:30(12)34:16+6:54(12)39:15+8:18(12)49:24+9:57(12)50:59+10:18(12)51:33+10:26(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:53+0:30(7)4:38+0:30(11)2:34+0:45(10)6:40+2:14(14)3:02+0:39(13)4:34+0:37(12)2:35+1:04(14)2:38+1:02(19)3:13+0:55(11)2:29+0:26(12)4:59+1:30(17)10:09+1:53(12)1:35+0:21(13)0:34+0:08(7)
 
13235Veverková Yveta 51:552:34+1:11(15)8:34+2:56(17)11:08+3:15(16)17:30+5:11(16)21:00+5:48(16)25:05+5:49(15)27:25+6:19(14)29:40+6:58(14)32:49+7:32(13)35:46+8:24(13)40:06+9:09(13)49:32+10:05(13)51:16+10:35(13)51:55+10:48(13)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:34+1:11(15)6:00+1:52(18)2:34+0:45(10)6:22+1:56(10)3:30+1:07(20)4:05+0:08(2)2:20+0:49(10)2:15+0:39(11)3:09+0:51(10)2:57+0:54(16)4:20+0:51(8)9:26+1:10(7)1:44+0:30(18)0:39+0:13(16)
 
14236Bendáková Jitka 53:072:09+0:46(11)6:49+1:11(10)9:37+1:44(12)16:12+3:53(11)19:16+4:04(13)24:29+5:13(14)27:17+6:11(13)29:33+6:51(13)33:01+7:44(14)35:58+8:36(15)40:50+9:53(14)50:56+11:29(14)52:31+11:50(14)53:07+12:00(14)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:09+0:46(11)4:40+0:32(12)2:48+0:59(15)6:35+2:09(12)3:04+0:41(14)5:13+1:16(15)2:48+1:17(18)2:16+0:40(12)3:28+1:10(16)2:57+0:54(16)4:52+1:23(15)10:06+1:50(11)1:35+0:21(13)0:36+0:10(11)
 
15234Kavalírová Zuzana54:042:01+0:38(9)6:37+0:59(9)9:27+1:34(8)16:16+3:57(12)19:02+3:50(11)24:19+5:03(13)27:38+6:32(15)30:13+7:31(15)33:36+8:19(15)35:54+8:32(14)41:18+10:21(15)51:58+12:31(15)53:30+12:49(15)54:04+12:57(15)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:01+0:38(9)4:36+0:28(9)2:50+1:01(16)6:49+2:23(17)2:46+0:23(7)5:17+1:20(16)3:19+1:48(20)2:35+0:59(18)3:23+1:05(15)2:18+0:15(5)5:24+1:55(20)10:40+2:24(15)1:32+0:18(11)0:34+0:08(7)
 
16253Zlesáková Vlasta 54:532:49+1:26(17)7:43+2:05(15)11:11+3:18(17)17:29+5:10(15)20:57+5:45(15)25:29+6:13(16)28:06+7:00(16)30:25+7:43(16)34:09+8:52(16)36:52+9:30(16)41:52+10:55(16)52:27+13:00(16)54:13+13:32(16)54:53+13:46(16)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:49+1:26(17)4:54+0:46(15)3:28+1:39(19)6:18+1:52(9)3:28+1:05(19)4:32+0:35(10)2:37+1:06(15)2:19+0:43(14)3:44+1:26(17)2:43+0:40(14)5:00+1:31(18)10:35+2:19(14)1:46+0:32(19)0:40+0:14(18)
 
17237Thýnová Ivana 56:093:02+1:39(19)8:45+3:07(18)11:43+3:50(18)18:14+5:55(17)21:23+6:11(17)26:12+6:56(17)29:04+7:58(17)31:37+8:55(17)34:50+9:33(17)37:55+10:33(17)43:02+12:05(17)53:44+14:17(17)55:26+14:45(17)56:09+15:02(17)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:02+1:39(19)5:43+1:35(17)2:58+1:09(17)6:31+2:05(11)3:09+0:46(15)4:49+0:52(14)2:52+1:21(19)2:33+0:57(17)3:13+0:55(11)3:05+1:02(18)5:07+1:38(19)10:42+2:26(17)1:42+0:28(16)0:43+0:17(20)
 
18247Novotná Iva 57:221:230:00(1)12:27+6:49(20)15:10+7:17(20)21:14+8:55(19)23:57+8:45(19)29:54+10:38(19)32:22+11:16(19)34:22+11:40(19)37:20+12:03(18)39:40+12:18(18)44:35+13:38(18)55:16+15:49(18)56:43+16:02(18)57:22+16:15(18)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:230:00(1)11:04+6:56(20)2:43+0:54(14)6:04+1:38(7)2:43+0:20(6)5:57+2:00(19)2:28+0:57(13)2:00+0:24(10)2:58+0:40(9)2:20+0:17(8)4:55+1:26(16)10:41+2:25(16)1:27+0:13(6)0:39+0:13(16)
 
19252Malačková Jana 58:213:20+1:57(20)8:28+2:50(16)11:05+3:12(15)18:17+5:58(18)21:37+6:25(18)27:48+8:32(18)30:32+9:26(18)33:16+10:34(18)37:58+12:41(19)41:30+14:08(19)45:54+14:57(19)56:09+16:42(19)57:43+17:02(19)58:21+17:14(19)
DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov3:20+1:57(20)5:08+1:00(16)2:37+0:48(13)7:12+2:46(19)3:20+0:57(18)6:11+2:14(20)2:44+1:13(17)2:44+1:08(20)4:42+2:24(20)3:32+1:29(19)4:24+0:55(10)10:15+1:59(13)1:34+0:20(12)0:38+0:12(14)
 
20241Tichá Jiřina 62:522:29+1:06(14)11:56+6:18(19)14:55+7:02(19)23:10+10:51(20)26:21+11:09(20)31:39+12:23(20)34:22+13:16(20)36:51+14:09(20)40:59+15:42(20)44:35+17:13(20)49:12+18:15(20)60:23+20:56(20)62:14+21:33(20)62:52+21:45(20)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:29+1:06(14)9:27+5:19(19)2:59+1:10(18)8:15+3:49(20)3:11+0:48(17)5:18+1:21(18)2:43+1:12(16)2:29+0:53(16)4:08+1:50(19)3:36+1:33(20)4:37+1:08(14)11:11+2:55(20)1:51+0:37(20)0:38+0:12(14)
 
21238Petrželová Alena 129:185:22+3:59(21)17:49+12:11(21)23:33+15:40(21)58:00+45:41(21)66:20+51:08(21)77:52+58:36(21)82:37+61:31(21)85:49+63:07(21)92:29+67:12(21)98:20+70:58(21)106:08+75:11(21)124:31+85:04(21)127:49+87:08(21)129:18+88:11(21)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno5:22+3:59(21)12:27+8:19(21)5:44+3:55(21)34:27+30:01(21)8:20+5:57(21)11:32+7:35(21)4:45+3:14(21)3:12+1:36(21)6:40+4:22(21)5:51+3:48(21)7:48+4:19(21)18:23+10:07(21)3:18+2:04(21)1:29+1:03(21)
 
 
 
 
D45D (19)3,6 km 10 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(39)3(43)4(46)5(47)6(69)7(70)8(84)9(75)10(100)C
 
1265Bienová Věra 35:114:26+0:35(4)6:13+0:28(3)9:56+0:55(3)13:16+1:04(3)16:23+1:13(2)19:300:00(1)21:100:00(1)30:100:00(1)32:460:00(1)34:340:00(1)35:110:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:26+0:35(4)1:470:00(1)3:43+0:27(4)3:20+0:18(6)3:07+0:15(5)3:07+0:13(2)1:40+0:23(8)9:00+1:19(7)2:36+0:13(2)1:48+0:23(12)0:37+0:09(11)
 
2273Hepnerová Dagmar 35:424:09+0:18(3)6:21+0:36(4)12:41+3:40(15)15:43+3:31(12)18:35+3:25(10)22:12+2:42(7)23:29+2:19(6)31:10+1:00(3)33:33+0:47(2)35:09+0:35(2)35:42+0:31(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:09+0:18(3)2:12+0:25(11)6:20+3:04(18)3:020:00(1)2:520:00(1)3:37+0:43(6)1:170:00(1)7:410:00(1)2:230:00(1)1:36+0:11(4)0:33+0:05(4)
 
3268Nožková Dagmar 36:104:29+0:38(8)6:24+0:39(6)10:30+1:29(5)13:54+1:42(4)17:24+2:14(5)20:54+1:24(2)22:26+1:16(2)30:58+0:48(2)33:51+1:05(3)35:36+1:02(3)36:10+0:59(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:29+0:38(8)1:55+0:08(5)4:06+0:50(8)3:24+0:22(7)3:30+0:38(9)3:30+0:36(4)1:32+0:15(4)8:32+0:51(5)2:53+0:30(3)1:45+0:20(10)0:34+0:06(7)
 
4266Vlachová Hana 36:273:510:00(1)5:450:00(1)9:010:00(1)12:120:00(1)15:100:00(1)21:58+2:28(6)23:25+2:15(5)31:14+1:04(4)34:10+1:24(4)35:52+1:18(4)36:27+1:16(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:510:00(1)1:54+0:07(3)3:160:00(1)3:11+0:09(2)2:58+0:06(2)6:48+3:54(18)1:27+0:10(3)7:49+0:08(3)2:56+0:33(5)1:42+0:17(6)0:35+0:07(9)
 
5270Cabalková Ivana 37:044:03+0:12(2)5:53+0:08(2)9:40+0:39(2)12:58+0:46(2)16:53+1:43(3)21:19+1:49(4)22:58+1:48(3)31:37+1:27(5)34:45+1:59(5)36:29+1:55(5)37:04+1:53(5)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:03+0:12(2)1:50+0:03(2)3:47+0:31(5)3:18+0:16(4)3:55+1:03(16)4:26+1:32(12)1:39+0:22(6)8:39+0:58(6)3:08+0:45(7)1:44+0:19(8)0:35+0:07(9)