8.kolo VčP HOR 13.6.2015
Startovka po oddílech

 
0Vakant (244)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
17D10CVakant 107:00
18D10CVakant 110:00
19D10CVakant 113:00
20D10CVakant 116:00
28D10NVakant 15:00
46D10NVakant 51:00
47D10NVakant 53:00
48D10NVakant 55:00
49D10NVakant 57:00
50D10NVakant 59:00
55D12CVakant 9:00
77D12CVakant 75:00
78D12CVakant 78:00
90D12DVakant 78:00
115D14CVakant 99:00
118D14CVakant 108:00
125D14DVakant 26:00
126D14DVakant 30:00
143D16CVakant 50:00
144D16CVakant 53:00
145D16CVakant 56:00
146D16CVakant 59:00
149D16DVakant 52:00
150D16DVakant 56:00
151D18CVakant 3:00
154D18CVakant 12:00
160D21AVakant 16:00
162D21AVakant 22:00
163D21AVakant 25:00
164D21AVakant 28:00
176D21CVakant 69:00
177D21CVakant 72:00
178D21CVakant 75:00
193D21DVakant 104:00
194D21DVakant 107:00
195D21DVakant 110:00
196D21DVakant 113:00
206D35CVakant 29:00
214D35CVakant 53:00
215D35CVakant 56:00
216D35CVakant 59:00
217D35CVakant 62:00
256D35DVakant 115:00
258D35DVakant 121:00
259D35DVakant 124:00
265D40CVakant 80:00
267D40CVakant 86:00
268D40CVakant 89:00
283D45CVakant 43:00
284D45CVakant 46:00
285D45CVakant 49:00
286D45CVakant 52:00
302D45DVakant 106:00
303D45DVakant 109:00
304D45DVakant 112:00
305D45DVakant 115:00
312D50CVakant 73:00
313D50CVakant 76:00
323D55CVakant 37:00
330D55CVakant 58:00
341D65CVakant 21:00
342D65CVakant 24:00
360H10CVakant 53:00
361H10CVakant 56:00
377H10NVakant 93:00
378H10NVakant 95:00
379H10NVakant 97:00
380H10NVakant 99:00
381H10NVakant 101:00
415H12CVakant 100:00
416H12CVakant 103:00
417H12CVakant 106:00
418H12CVakant 109:00
419H12CVakant 112:00
433H12DVakant 120:00
434H12DVakant 123:00
435H12DVakant 126:00
436H12DVakant 129:00
452H14CVakant 46:00
466H14CVakant 88:00
468H14CVakant 94:00
469H14CVakant 97:00
470H14CVakant 100:00
471H14CVakant 103:00
480H14DVakant 36:00
481H14DVakant 40:00
504H16CVakant 69:00
505H16CVakant 72:00
506H16CVakant 75:00
507H16CVakant 78:00
509H16DVakant 111:00
510H16DVakant 114:00
523H18CVakant 73:00
524H18CVakant 76:00
525H18CVakant 79:00
533H21AVakant 24:00
534H21AVakant 27:00
535H21AVakant 30:00
536H21AVakant 33:00
564H21CVakant 83:00
565H21CVakant 86:00
566H21CVakant 89:00
567H21CVakant 92:00
568H21CVakant 95:00
578H21DVakant 39:00
579H21DVakant 42:00
597H35CVakant 77:00
598H35CVakant 80:00
599H35CVakant 83:00
600H35CVakant 86:00
601H35CVakant 89:00
626H35DVakant 67:00
627H35DVakant 70:00
628H35DVakant 73:00
629H35DVakant 76:00
630H35DVakant 79:00
637H40CVakant 20:00
638H40CVakant 23:00
649H45CVakant 32:00
660H45CVakant 65:00
661H45CVakant 68:00
662H45CVakant 71:00
688H45DVakant 77:00
689H45DVakant 80:00
690H45DVakant 83:00
691H45DVakant 86:00
692H45DVakant 89:00
701H50CVakant 98:00
702H50CVakant 101:00
715H55CVakant 93:00
727H55DVakant 112:00
728H55DVakant 115:00
729H55DVakant 118:00
746H60CVakant 51:00
747H60CVakant 54:00
759H65CVakant 63:00
760H65CVakant 66:00
761H65CVakant 69:00
768H70CVakant 90:00
769H70CVakant 93:00
799HDRVakant 0:00
800HDRVakant 0:00
801HDRVakant 0:00
802HDRVakant 0:00
803HDRVakant 0:00
804HDRVakant 0:00
805HDRVakant 0:00
806HDRVakant 0:00
807HDRVakant 0:00
808HDRVakant 0:00
809HDRVakant 0:00
810HDRVakant 0:00
811HDRVakant 0:00
812HDRVakant 0:00
813HDRVakant 0:00
814HDRVakant 0:00
815HDRVakant 0:00
816HDRVakant 0:00
817HDRVakant 0:00
818HDRVakant 0:00
819HDRVakant 0:00
820HDRVakant 0:00
821HDRVakant 0:00
822HDRVakant 0:00
823HDRVakant 0:00
824HDRVakant 0:00
825HDRVakant 0:00
826HDRVakant 0:00
827HDRVakant 0:00
828HDRVakant 0:00
829HDRVakant 0:00
830HDRVakant 0:00
831HDRVakant 0:00
832HDRVakant 0:00
833HDRVakant 0:00
834HDRVakant 0:00
835HDRVakant 0:00
836HDRVakant 0:00
837HDRVakant 0:00
838HDRVakant 0:00
839HDRVakant 0:00
840HDRVakant 0:00
841HDRVakant 0:00
842HDRVakant 0:00
843HDRVakant 0:00
844HDRVakant 0:00
845HDRVakant 0:00
846HDRVakant 0:00
847HDRVakant 0:00
865PVakant 0:00
866PVakant 0:00
867PVakant 0:00
868PVakant 0:00
869PVakant 0:00
870PVakant 0:00
871PVakant 0:00
872PVakant 0:00
873PVakant 0:00
874PVakant 0:00
875PVakant 0:00
876PVakant 0:00
877PVakant 0:00
878PVakant 0:00
879PVakant 0:00
880PVakant 0:00
881PVakant 0:00
882PVakant 0:00
883PVakant 0:00
884PVakant 0:00
885PVakant 0:00
886PVakant 0:00
887PVakant 0:00
888PVakant 0:00
889PVakant 0:00
890PVakant 0:00
891PVakant 0:00
892PVakant 0:00
893PVakant 0:00
894PVakant 0:00
895PVakant 0:00
896PVakant 0:00
897PVakant 0:00
898PVakant 0:00
899PVakant 0:00
900PVakant 0:00
901PVakant 0:00
902PVakant 0:00
903PVakant 0:00
911TVakant 0:00
912TVakant 0:00
913TVakant 0:00
914TVakant 0:00
915TVakant 0:00
916TVakant 0:00
917TVakant 0:00
918TVakant 0:00
919TVakant 0:00
920TVakant 0:00
921TVakant 0:00
922TVakant 0:00
923TVakant 0:00
924TVakant 0:00
925TVakant 0:00
927H20CVakant 34:00
 
 
5ALB ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orli (4)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
187D21D8279Horká Marie ALB9050C86:00
232D35D7220Černá Petra ALB7450C43:00
558H21C7213Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800C65:00
577H21D7218Sojka Lukáš ALB8500C36:00
 
 
9ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering (1)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
134D16C920659Pazourová Tereza ASU9998C23:00
 
 
17BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering (15)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
4D10C425514Voláková Viktorie BRU0651C68:00
22D10N425516Školníková Karla BRU0551C3:00
74D12C2032371Jirásková Barbora BRU0352C66:00
230D35D2032384Rusinová Alena BRU7152C37:00
245D35D425512Školníková Marcela BRU7452C82:00
396H12C2032387Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301B43:00
461H14C2011796Školník Eduard BRU0103C73:00
495H16C2032372Jansa Radek BRU0002C42:00
588H35C2032383Rusin Jan BRU7601C50:00
595H35C2011799Školník Jan BRU7301C71:00
635H40C2032382Volák Pavel BRU7001C14:00
666H45D425509Šváb Pavel BRU6701C11:00
796HDR425503Jirásek Petr BRU0700C0:00
797HDR425505Jansová Lenka BRU1050C0:00
862P2011794Švábová Michaela BRU68510:00
 
 
22CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová (7)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
96D14C1398986Kovářová Jana CET0251B42:00
179D21D9724Šafářová Ivana CET8051C62:00
264D40C339546Kovářová Anna CET7552C77:00
449H14C2035730Kovář Lukáš CET0102C37:00
603H35C232633Śafář Miroslav CET7001C95:00
731H60C2085582Čípa Jiří CET5002C6:00
777HDR9725Šafář Jakub CET1103C0:00
 
 
27DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka (3)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
366H10N888612Ledinský Matěj DKP0602C71:00
547H21C231951Ramba Jiří DKP860632:00
607H35D888632Ledinský Martin DKP7901C10:00
 
 
28DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice (1)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
188D21D301543Kalinová Lucie DLT8750C89:00
 
 
29DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška (7)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
165D21C7226Štěpánová Dita DOB7956C36:00
167D21C7233Stolinová Lenka DOB8158C42:00
173D21C7247Peterová Alena DOB8953C60:00
314D55C7255Tichá Jiřina DOB6050C10:00
571H21D301623Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844C18:00
710H55C7243Tůma Miloš DOB5600C78:00
730H60C7227Tichý Boris DOB5500C3:00
 
 
44HOS HOS - TJ Tatran Hostinné (4)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
147D16D2080950Vrbatová Dominika HOS0051C44:00
180D21D331151Vrbatová Petra HOS8551C65:00
581H35C9762Vrbata Alan HOS7801C29:00
685H45D2085611Vrbata Josef HOS7001C68:00
 
 
47CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň (21)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
110D14C9560Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152C84:00
137D16C320290Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051B32:00
190D21D9549Pěluchová Daniela CHC8851C95:00
237D35D9542Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951C58:00
266D40C9551Křivdová Lenka CHC7251C83:00
299D45D331708Semrádová Jitka CHC6651C97:00
387H12C2060285Grundman Viktor CHC0301C16:00
430H12D9553Marhold Stanislav CHC0402C111:00
439H14C9990101Švadlena Michal CHC0101A7:00
483H16C2025366Křivda Tomáš CHC9901A6:00
527H21A2025363Pešek Ondřej CHC8502C6:00
538H21C2049551Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801C5:00
549H21C2011854Švadlena Pavel CHC7502C38:00
557H21C2025343Pátek Michal CHC8603C62:00
559H21C9563Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601C68:00
591H35C9550Korbel Michal CHC7703C59:00
605H35D206468Krummer Jiří CHC7301C4:00
652H45C9552Křivda Ivan CHC6701C41:00
670H45D9555Semrád Pavel CHC6602C23:00
696H50C9561Půlpán Roman CHC6501C83:00
705H55C9571Grundman Martin CHC5801C63:00
 
 
48CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast (2)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
181D21D51776Besedová Petra CHT7654C68:00
773HDR232881Besedová Barborka CHT1051C0:00
 
 
54JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice (27)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
36D10N426360Votočková Amélie JIL0750C31:00
38D10N426343Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651C35:00
60D12C2078470Karlová Anna JIL0352B24:00
80D12D425538Gottsteinová Ema JIL0438:00
82D12D2078453Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354C46:00
86D12D2078457Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353C62:00
116D14C2035715Dvořáková Anna JIL0154C102:00
123D14D2078456Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251C18:00
153D18C2078452Davidová Anežka JIL9752C9:00
209D35C2060258Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554C38:00
225D35D425574Karlová Kateřina JIL7553C22:00
279D45C9093Jiřištová Hana JIL6052C31:00
364H10N416277Stach Ondřej JIL0602C67:00
369H10N425563Votoček Michal JIL0601C77:00
450H14C2078455Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107C40:00
462H14C2073749Vlastník Matouš JIL0201C76:00
464H14C2035716Ježek Jakub JIL0104B82:00
489H16C2060257Vlastník Šimon JIL9904B24:00
530H21A2078469Černý Martin JIL8703C15:00
532H21A1155115Malý Aleš JIL8702C21:00
563H21C9091Černý Vojtěch JIL9006C80:00
606H35D2075603Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703C7:00
610H35D2075668Ježek Zdenek JIL7301C19:00
644H45C9069Votoček Tomáš JIL7041C17:00
651H45C2060259Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901C38:00
717H55D682091Karel Miloš JIL6004C82:00
738H60C9774Erlebach Josef JIL5201C27:00
 
 
74KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald (7)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
474H14D9017Rusz Rostislav KUN0101C12:00
621H35D425598Rusz Roman KUN7201C52:00
684H45D9025Lux Zdeněk KUN6201C65:00
699H50C9014Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801C92:00
734H60C9027Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201C15:00
783HDR9022Ruszová Svatava KUN0751C0:00
854P9026Boháčová Alena KUN74510:00
 
 
75KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí (16)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
26D10N2085581Šlesingerová Sára KUO055111:00
70D12C681880Musilová Elena KUO0399C54:00
84D12D2087684Brožková Tereza KUO0451C54:00
120D14D2087714Brožková Lucie KUO0151C6:00
140D16C2075693Nováková Markéta KUO0099C41:00
260D40C887160Brožková Květa KUO7451C65:00
411H12C2085625Ráček Jan KUO0302C88:00
424H12D2085585Pávek Ondřej KUO0301C93:00
460H14C2051522Koditek Jonáš KUO0101B70:00
491H16C920657Skalický Johan KUO9901B30:00
521H18C980351Paukert Lukáš KUO9801B67:00
546H21C52322Štěpánek Milan KUO8301C29:00
590H35C980350Koblížek Kamil KUO8001C56:00
643H45C920653Brožek Tomáš KUO6902C14:00
650H45C920673Procházka Pavel KUO6901C35:00
926H20C887162Skalický Matyáš KUO9605B31:00
 
 
93LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (117)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
2D10C2049520Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553C62:00
6D10C2025374Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552C74:00
21D10N2085592Holcová Nikola LPU06991:00
23D10N2070812Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656C5:00
27D10N2070810Kay Nathalie LPU0559C13:00
29D10N2070811Haasová Klára LPU0655C17:00
31D10N2075619Pipková Karolína LPU0756C21:00
33D10N2045220Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652C25:00
35D10N2075617Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556C29:00
37D10N2025373Vodičková Veronika LPU0651C33:00
45D10N2049542Petrásová Michaela LPU108849:00
53D12C219207Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360C3:00
57D12C436939Kološová Veronika LPU0351C15:00
59D12C7203463Koberová Kateřina LPU0352B21:00
61D12C2032180Pušová Bára LPU0357B27:00
75D12C2025372Vodičková Johana LPU0354C69:00
83D12D2085568Kubešová Klára LPU049950:00
85D12D2075647Zajícová Radomíra LPU049858:00
89D12D51130Petrásová Hana LPU037774:00
91D14C425545Držková Berenika LPU0151B27:00
119D14D9866Horáková Hana LPU0253C2:00
124D14D2049518Brancuská Lenka LPU0159C22:00
141D16C7201814Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051A44:00
148D16D232605Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060C48:00
155D21A301173Fenclová Marta LPU7667E1:00
157D21A219279Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357C7:00
201D35C2049512Mrskočová Dana LPU7356C14:00
204D35C889272Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658C23:00
212D35C426370Vojtíšková Erika LPU7651C47:00
218D35D253353Valachová Jana LPU6654C1:00
221D35D2059754Kašparová Eva LPU7854C10:00
224D35D2049524Vodičková Lenka LPU7357C19:00
233D35D2049550Pipková Táňa LPU7156C46:00
239D35D253351Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558C64:00
241D35D9650Fenclová Markéta LPU7155C70:00
247D35D410784Haasová Renata LPU7960C88:00
277D45C9656Demlová Jitka LPU6955C25:00
281D45C425573Julínková Dana LPU6555C37:00
294D45D9346Kološová Jana LPU6653C82:00
297D45D9279Lennerová Eva LPU5653C91:00
315D55C888601Víchová Ladislava LPU5851C13:00
317D55C9220Baštová Alena LPU5752C19:00
329D55C9290Novotná Jiřina LPU5654C55:00
333D60C1006614Klimplová Alena LPU55517:00
337D65C301172Malá Marie LPU4753C9:00
339D65C436429Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950C15:00
343H10C2035729Štichhauer Adam LPU0603C2:00
346H10C2045219Šípek Ondřej LPU0505C11:00
355H10C2045239Juška Michal LPU0504C38:00
373H10N2075646Trunec Tadeáš LPU067085:00
375H10N2075618Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506C89:00
382H12C2070817Kratochvíl Michal LPU0409C1:00
384H12C2075616Dostál Jiří LPU0308C7:00
389H12C2070815Haas Filip LPU0401C22:00
391H12C2049516Keřka Adam LPU0406C28:00
395H12C9651Fencl Jáchym LPU0301B40:00
403H12C2045238Juška Jiří LPU0304B64:00
405H12C2049515Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405C70:00
407H12C2035734Krpata Michal LPU0403C76:00
422H12D2075626Jelínek Tomáš LPU0407C87:00
426H12D2049547Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404C99:00
428H12D2075604Novák Adam LPU0347105:00
432H12D2032174Lacina Jindřich LPU0348117:00
441H14C2049513Mrskoč Marek LPU0205B13:00
457H14C2032156Pipek Ondřej LPU0203B61:00
459H14C2075644Macek Ondřej LPU0209B67:00
465H14C9744Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204B85:00
472H14D320291Růžička Radek LPU0201C4:00
488H16C2025361Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU0005B21:00
490H16C2032380Rusin Jan LPU0008A27:00
493H16C434587Konvalinka Jindřich LPU0004B36:00
499H16C9884Roudný Václav LPU0001B54:00
503H16C7202872Roudný Martin LPU0002A66:00
512H18C232608Žák Jan LPU9802B40:00
514H18C2032186Míča Tomáš LPU9707B46:00
540H21C7203457Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308C11:00
544H21C9282Fukátko Jan LPU8105C23:00
550H21C2067258Lehár Adam LPU9114C41:00
552H21C9269Šabatka Petr LPU8106C47:00
556H21C920672Kárník Jan LPU7811C59:00
561H21C2079499Kutílek Jakub LPU8609C74:00
580H35C2073755Držka Štěpán LPU7604C26:00
584H35C2025376Václavek Jan LPU7816C38:00
602H35C9230Fencl Petr LPU6901C92:00
619H35D2049532Pipek Kamil LPU7310C46:00
622H35D2049548Kuhn Jiří LPU7718C55:00
625H35D2049533Froš Štěpán LPU7309C64:00
634H40C2045236Belej Jiří LPU7421C11:00
640H45C253352Valach Petr LPU6505C5:00
653H45C9335Kober Michal LPU6702C44:00
658H45C9277Roudný Václav LPU6102C59:00
663H45D2075640Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803C2:00
665H45D416266Šimek Martin LPU70448:00
667H45D9232Dvořák Luboš LPU6801C14:00
671H45D9327Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201C26:00
676H45D2045218Kment Libor LPU6703C41:00
711H55C301183Novotný Miroslav LPU5905C81:00
716H55D9255Hostinský Jiří LPU5501C79:00
718H55D301188Lulay Miloš LPU5502C85:00
720H55D301633Klimpl Petr LPU5401C91:00
722H55D9256Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501C97:00
724H55D9228Vícha Vladimír LPU5801C103:00
726H55D2032164Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102C109:00
733H60C9215Mrštík Václav LPU5002C12:00
736H60C9301Štěrba Pavel LPU5408C21:00
743H60C9257Třasák Milan LPU5206C42:00
745H60C9260Farář Václav LPU5201C48:00
754H65C9334Čepelka Petr LPU4701C48:00
763H70C416268Málek Josef LPU3901C75:00
765H70C9347Koudelka Karel LPU4001C81:00
774HDR9820Kadaník Petr LPU0802C0:00
775HDR2075641Šípek Daniel LPU0806C0:00
792HDR2075648Šimková Barbora LPU06960:00
793HDR9324Držka Filip LPU0901C0:00
860PHanušová Bohdana LPU55980:00
863PŠimková Olga LPU55990:00
908T2075645Petrásová Simona LPU74990:00
 
 
95LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno (30)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
14D10C2057592Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU0550C98:00
63D12C2057591Suková Majka LTU0450C33:00
169D21C888623Ulahelová Jana LTU8451C48:00
272D45C2085652Bendáková Jitka LTU6951C10:00
300D45D2057594Lazáková Šárka LTU6952C100:00
306D50C7201808Hindráková Martina LTU6451C55:00
308D50C2085658Petrželová Alena LTU6351C61:00
311D50C9769Sombotová Alena LTU6151C70:00
338D65C405955Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751C12:00
347H10C425561Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700C14:00
353H10C2057590Lazák Jan LTU0500C32:00
392H12C2057588Šitina Tomáš LTU0300C31:00
394H12C2057589Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400C37:00
397H12C2057587Šedivka Pavel LTU0401C46:00
440H14C2057586Hanák Dominik LTU0200B10:00
475H14D2057584Zima Milan LTU0202C16:00
486H16C2057578Juhász Matěj LTU9900C15:00
492H16C2057579Hašek Patrik LTU0000C33:00
497H16C2057580Kahoun Adam LTU9903C48:00
573H21D9779Procházka Martin LTU8101C24:00
656H45C301646Killar Marek LTU6801C53:00
672H45D416282Lazák Jan LTU6900C29:00
687H45D9775Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801C74:00
693H50C2085656Petržela Pavel LTU6301C74:00
695H50C9772Sombota Jiří LTU5901C80:00
697H50C2085654Bendák Petr LTU6500C86:00
706H55C9777Rejmont Milan LTU4801C66:00
725H55D9778Procházka Jiří LTU4802C106:00
850P416289Kutáček Petr LTU79000:00
861P2057577Šitina Jakub LTU0001C0:00
 
 
96NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka (20)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
94D14C9712Nováková Světlana NPA0151B36:00
161D21A2073708Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051C19:00
183D21D2080944Podlipná Veronika NPA815274:00
197D35C2078500Šedivá Petra NPA7751C2:00
203D35C2070822Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851C20:00
321D55C7203468Hušková Eva NPA5754C31:00
332D60C2060214Nováková Jana NPA5552C4:00
357H10C9702Pavelec Matěj NPA0501C44:00
371H10N9710Pavelec Michal NPA0801C81:00
383H12C9688Choutka Matěj NPA0402C4:00
385H12C9693Novák Stanislav NPA0404C10:00
399H12C9686Fajfer Filip NPA0401C52:00
406H12C9709Typlt Tomáš NPA0406C73:00
409H12C9689Lenfeld Denis NPA0405C82:00
555H21C7003002Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705C56:00
576H21D2073743Bartoň Zdeněk NPA8301C33:00
583H35C682098Novák Jiří NPA7502C35:00
592H35C9698Antoš Filip NPA8001C62:00
704H55C2059741Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101C60:00
748H65C2060215Novák Karel NPA5001C30:00
 
 
121PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport (2)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
295D45D232387Kábrtová Iva PEN6350C85:00
678H45D49998Vydra Pavel PEN6200C47:00
 
 
124PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové (89)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
1D10CMatušincová Anna PHK0561C59:00
3D10C2085657Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551C65:00
5D10CDoudová Alžběta PHK0554C71:00
7D10C28659Rychterová Lucie PHK0557C77:00
9D10C9423Kopecká Martina PHK0555C83:00
11D10C9424Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651C89:00
13D10C2056296Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650C95:00
30D10N405952Novotná Vendula PHK0777C19:00
32D10N2085583Podlešáková Monika PHK0752C23:00
42D10N2075625Machová Tereza PHK0653C43:00
52D12C2056274Metelková Michaela PHK0550C0:00
66D12C53164Čapková Anna PHK0451C42:00
68D12C336788Besedová Katka PHK0351C48:00
73D12C362000Chvátilová Johana PHK0450C63:00
99D14C2070820Machová Viktorie PHK0252C51:00
101D14C207832Weberová Adéla PHK0155C57:00
105D14C331120Suchánková Eliška PHK0250B69:00
128D16C2075681Hápová Petra PHK0051B5:00
130D16C9458Truněčková Kateřina PHK9953C11:00
152D18C224916Kubečková Veronika PHK9853C6:00
159D21A9448Vítková Lucie PHK8055C13:00
166D21C416264Novotná Martina PHK8255C39:00
172D21C981820Azebová Nina PHK8855C57:00
182D21D410800Koutná Kateřina PHK9351C71:00
184D21D428295Říhová Kateřina PHK8052C77:00
186D21D410799Koutná Hana PHK9651C83:00
205D35C224919Kubečková Zdena PHK7551C26:00
207D35C9409Rychterová Kateřina PHK7752C32:00
210D35C9430Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450C41:00
213D35C336724Růžičková Kamila PHK7153C50:00
222D35D9462Weberová Zuzana PHK6961C13:00
238D35D232635Koutná Alena PHK7052C61:00
240D35D9438Lamichová Iva PHK6353C67:00
242D35D2053587Čapková Petra PHK7850C73:00
248D35D207818Justová Jana PHK6153C91:00
251D35D2067950Vlkanova Hana PHK7050C100:00
262D40C682334Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051C71:00
271D45C301191Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060C7:00
307D50C219239Novotná Ivana PHK635458:00
319D55C9401Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651C25:00
328D55C301691Balcarová Eva PHK5952C52:00
331D60C9371Jiranová Alena PHK5351C1:00
348H10C2035735Pompach Lukáš PHK0500C17:00
350H10C2017670Háp Matěj PHK0501C23:00
359H10C2070847Málek David PHK0504C50:00
363H10N2073754Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601C65:00
365H10N2080972Čermák Martin PHK0502C69:00
367H10N2085620Polanský Tomáš PHK0506C73:00
386H12C2073740Neumann Matěj PHK0400C13:00
413H12C682336Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302B94:00
429H12D2080985Suchánek Adam PHK0403C108:00
438H14C2058465Metelka Ondřej PHK0101A4:00
444H14C9428Bárta Šimon PHK0202B22:00
446H14C9967Poláček Radim PHK0201C28:00
467H14C336757Kučera Jan PHK0100C91:00
494H16C9831Hůlek Matěj PHK9904C39:00
496H16C7202866Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901A45:00
500H16C2035744Chvátil Šimon PHK9908A57:00
508H16C2075657Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900C81:00
511H18C9110998Vandas Daniel PHK9805A37:00
517H18C681889Bendák Jan PHK9800A55:00
519H18C9464Faltejsek Jan PHK9802C61:00
529H21A515050Mašata Roman PHK7107C12:00
586H35C9407Kunart Tomáš PHK7205C44:00
593H35C336717Chvátil Jiří PHK7200C65:00
608H35D2053586Čapek Miroslav PHK7603C13:00
614H35D9373Justa Jaromír PHK6101C31:00
618H35D9367Háp Petr PHK7201C43:00
620H35D51102Koutný Pavel PHK7108C49:00
623H35D336796Melichar Igor PHK6504C58:00
633H40C682359Chaloupský David PHK7103C8:00
636H40C9395Háp Pavel PHK7101C17:00
646H45C336760Růžička Ivan PHK6702C23:00
648H45C9839Ježek Jiří PHK6201C29:00
657H45C2017671Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003C56:00
668H45D9354Balcar Aleš PHK5703C17:00
694H50C2059745Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401C77:00
708H55C9400Běhoun Pavel PHK5701C72:00
714H55C9402Dušátko Petr PHK5702C90:00
735H60C9453Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201C18:00
752H65C301692Jiran Václav PHK4701C42:00
756H65C9460Weber Petr PHK3901C54:00
758H65C9005137Mikulecký Jan PHK3801C60:00
766H70C9422Novotný Petr PHK3802C84:00
781HDR2035704Kunartová Dominika PHK0888C0:00
782HDR426327Weber Adam PHK0401C0:00
907T9189Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900C0:00
909T9408Kunartová Lenka PHK7852C0:00
910T2049570Pompach Martin PHK7207C0:00
 
 
142SHK SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové (69)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
43D10N331315Čečková Karolína SHK0650C45:00
56D12C2025341Kroniková Sylvie SHK0450C12:00
72D12C410782Thýnová Martina SHK0350B60:00
76D12C2049543Suchá Simona SHK0351B72:00
97D14C2017683Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150B45:00
100D14C410360Holečková Petra SHK0250B54:00
103D14C2049526Raková Petra SHK0251B63:00
111D14C2058528Kodytková Denisa SHK0252B87:00
133D16C331229Charvátová Kateřina SHK0050C20:00
135D16CRoušalová Denisa SHK0052C26:00
158D21A9101107Novotná Barbora SHK8658C10:00
168D21C995884Fundová Eliška SHK9351C45:00
198D35C9192Suchá Eva SHK7851C5:00
200D35C2049540Kroniková Jana SHK7350C11:00
219D35D2060232Raková Miroslava SHK7250C4:00
227D35D420436Slavíková Jana SHK7352C28:00
250D35D2070825Kodytková Karolína SHK7750C97:00
253D35D51131Dohnálková Jana SHK7252C106:00
269D45C515465Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051C1:00
273D45C2017663Thýnová Ivana SHK6651C13:00
276D45C9121Mádlová Iva SHK6351C22:00
278D45C219201Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152C28:00
280D45C331561Egrtová Jitka SHK6354C34:00
288D45D410771Bernartová Ivana SHK6552C64:00
290D45D9442Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950C70:00
292D45D410739Fundová Hana SHK6752C76:00
296D45D9108Hepnerová Dagmar SHK5451C88:00
298D45D9157Divecká Růžena SHK6753C94:00
310D50C7203454Novotná Iva SHK6151C67:00
316D55C9117Gazdačková Jana SHK5851C16:00
318D55C9107Fejlková Alice SHK5351C22:00
320D55C9112Šabatková Zdena SHK5652C28:00
322D55C301696Svobodová Eva SHK5853C34:00
324D55C9118Bláhová Luba SHK5852C40:00
326D55C9111Filipová Dagmar SHK5651C46:00
388H12C2049545Makovský Vojtěch SHK0301C19:00
390H12C2073723Černík Adam SHK0404C25:00
400H12C9828Tichý Lubomír SHK0303B55:00
408H12C1400421Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403C79:00
410H12C51500Fábera David SHK0305C85:00
437H14C51179Langr Jan SHK0101B1:00
445H14C9190Porkert Jan SHK0100C25:00
501H16C405954Tichý Radomír SHK0000B60:00
531H21A1008172Hepner David SHK7601C18:00
543H21C7202780Paclík Roman SHK7801C20:00
560H21C2049544Lán Filip SHK8003C71:00
562H21C9101116Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605C77:00
575H21D7203456Souček Tomáš SHK8200C30:00
589H35C9101117Slovák Miroslav SHK7704C53:00
594H35C9134Toužil Karel SHK7602C68:00
596H35C7756Čečka Jiří SHK7600C74:00
617H35D1400450Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100C40:00
631H40C553452Souček Karel SHK6601C2:00
639H45C9531Langr Jan SHK6701C2:00
642H45C9127Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002C11:00
645H45C2017669Kohout Josef SHK6902C20:00
647H45C301648Hausvater Karel SHK5801C26:00
673H45D9158Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901C32:00
679H45D7203333Novotný Pavel SHK6104C50:00
681H45D410744Funda Michal SHK6403C56:00
683H45D9120Divecký Josef SHK6102C62:00
703H55C2049556Holeček Petr SHK5900C57:00
712H55C410797Gazdačko Milan SHK5702C84:00
721H55D49629Vízek Luděk SHK6001C94:00
723H55D9104Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202C100:00
776HDR7753Čečka Matěj SHK09000:00
848P2058468Filip Filip SHK99990:00
849P9103Máslo Miroslav SHK4001C0:00
851P2069098Suchý Petr SHK7800C0:00
 
 
145SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín (41)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
24D10N4293Kovaříková Daniela SJC0651C7:00
44D10NGurinová Gabriela SJC055747:00
71D12C4285Procházková Kateřina SJC0351C57:00
81D12DRůžičková Eliška SJC045242:00
87D12DKosinová Daniela SJC66:00
93D14C2056290Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251B33:00
95D14C2056270Vejražková Róza SJC0151B39:00
102D14C2059737Kochová Anna SJC0153A60:00
107D14C2056293Janků Anna SJC0252B75:00
112D14C2056297Tumová Adéla SJC0154C90:00
114D14C2075653Matějková Barbora SJC015696:00
117D14C2080981Šimonová Klára SJC0155105:00
142D16C2056287Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951B47:00
228D35D9962Hanušová Zdena SJC7253C31:00
244D35D4288Hvězdová Dagmar SJC7656C79:00
246D35D2056264Janků Radka SJC7353C85:00
282D45C9932Zalabová Martina SJC6657C40:00
309D50C9908Benešová Iva SJC6151C64:00
354H10C2056294Janků Štěpán SJC0501C35:00
368H10NDlabola Jakub SJC0602C75:00
370H10N8224Kopecký Michal SJC0801C79:00
374H10N8225Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702C87:00
421H12D4296Tuček Jakub SJC0405C84:00
423H12D2053544Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401C90:00
425H12D4742Filsak Rafael SJC0301C96:00
431H12D4290Růžička Jan SJC0406C114:00
453H14C2056299Franta Jonáš SJC0201B49:00
455H14C2056295Tuma Matěj SJC0202B55:00
458H14C4297Mařádek Jiří SJC0103C64:00
463H14C2053545Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101B79:00
484H16C2059739Macko Lukáš SJC9901B9:00
487H16C2056271Semiginovský Šimon SJC0005B18:00
498H16C2025365Karásek Matěj SJC0001B51:00
551H21C2053542Zlámal David SJC9603A44:00
611H35D2053543Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401C22:00
674H45D9916Řehák Pavel SJC6001C35:00
707H55C9907Beneš Josef SJC5801C69:00
751H65C9948Bílek Vratislav SJC4801C39:00
764H70C9005225Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601C78:00
791HDR2085566Tuma Jaroslav SJC73050:00
794HDR9898Kraus Petr SJC7303C0:00
 
 
156SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod (13)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
223D35D9606Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155C16:00
287D45D9608Vondráčková Zdeňka SNA6251C61:00
293D45D416262Krunková Bohuslava SNA7053C79:00
325D55C9612Langrová Eva SNA5351C43:00
349H10C9636Doucha Martin SNA0501C20:00
526H21A9626Doucha Jiří SNA7105C3:00
528H21A9617Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402C9:00
664H45D9629Imlauf Martin SNA6301C5:00
686H45D9633Langr Stanislav SNA5403C71:00
762H65C9610Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501C72:00
770HDR49874Molinger Matěj SNA0401C0:00
771HDR9624Molingerová Adéla SNA06510:00
789HDR9616Doucha Tomáš SNA0801C0:00
 
 
157SOB SOB - SOBSA (1)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
582H35C1396839Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301C32:00
 
 
159SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad (41)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
10D10C425542Morávková Zuzana SRK0551C86:00
15D10C2025350Cejpková Karolína SRK0552C101:00
34D10NHanlová Kristýna SRK0752C27:00
39D10NStavrinou Kristýna SRK0751C37:00
41D10NHanlová Nikola SRK0553C41:00
79D12D425566Filipová Lucie SRK0351C34:00
98D14C7203465Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153A48:00
104D14C2073747Kosová Tereza SRK0151A66:00
174D21C9591Andršová Jana SRK8756C63:00
199D35C9501Filipová Ivana SRK7373C8:00
202D35C2045240Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751C17:00
211D35C9503Šklíbová Jana SRK7651C44:00
252D35D9801Lockerová Milena SRK7251C103:00
275D45C438611Kosová Michaela SRK6752C19:00
327D55C301116Dusílková Marie SRK5752C49:00
335D65C9539Ehlová Iva SRK3951C3:00
345H10C425589Morávek Martin SRK0503C8:00
351H10CStavrinou David SRK0506C26:00
356H10C2027229Šeps Daniel SRK0504C41:00
358H10C2027209Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602C47:00
398H12C416342Flegl Martin SRK0300B49:00
401H12C405995Pokorný Dominik SRK0301C58:00
404H12C2027201Šípek Stanislav SRK0304B67:00
442H14C405993Tomeš Matyáš SRK0203C16:00
448H14C301130Šabata Radek SRK0202B34:00
454H14C405991Locker Daniel SRK0200C52:00
485H16C7201758Šklíba Michal SRK9900B12:00
502H16C2070826Šabata Milan SRK9904B63:00
516H18C2017682Locker Tomáš SRK9802B52:00
520H18C9814Pokorný David SRK9701C64:00
585H35C7204489Šklíba Jan SRK7501C41:00
587H35C9500Filip Libor SRK7101C47:00
612H35D301106Morávek Martin SRK7701C25:00
641H45C301158Locker Martin SRK7001C8:00
669H45D681857Kulhavý Josef SRK5701C20:00
732H60C9533Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301C9:00
741H60C9818Stárek Jiří SRK5002C36:00
749H65C9799Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701C33:00
755H65C9800Daníček Josef SRK4901C51:00
757H65C9798Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702C57:00
857PHanl Vratislav SRK11130:00
 
 
164STH STH - SK Studenec (24)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
12D10C9043Štefanová Markéta STH0550C92:00
16D10C9050Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551C104:00
25D10NJežková Karolína STH0556C9:00
64D12C425585Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351C36:00
106D14C51108Kejmarová Jana STH0152C72:00
108D14C7201779Chrástová Tereza STH0251B78:00
127D16C7201754Urbanová Markéta STH9953B2:00
136D16C7204974Hrnčířová Magda STH0051C29:00
243D35D253377Linková Eva STH7753C76:00
249D35D410777Kalenská Kateřina STH7351C94:00
255D35D2303942Štefanová Klára STH7752112:00
257D35D410775Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251118:00
352H10C9045Štefan Jan STH0500C29:00
362H10N253376Pfeifer Erik STH0502C63:00
412H12C425575Mühlbach Ivo STH0401C91:00
447H14C303925Mühlbach Aleš STH0104C31:00
451H14C331022Link Lukáš STH0205C43:00
456H14C7201763Štefan Vít STH0202B58:00
515H18C331426Kalenský Aleš STH9801B49:00
604H35D425587Puš Roman STH7501C1:00
632H40CChrást Tomáš STH7401C5:00
739H60C9200530Junek Petr STH5501C30:00
798HDR9974Chrástová Barbora STH08510:00
864P2008999Pfeiferová Erika STH70510:00
 
 
182TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic (5)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
229D35D9735Kašparová Eva TYN7452C34:00
235D35D416296Šišmová Hana TYN6850C52:00
570H21D682669Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502C15:00
613H35D9737Kašpar Václav TYN7001C28:00
616H35D49698Šišma Pavel TYN6901C37:00
 
 
187VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk (17)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
170D21C515442Müllerová Věra VAM9051R51:00
175D21C9674Smutná Pavla VAM8651C66:00
185D21D2045224Müllerová Petra VAM9098C80:00
189D21D9792Hostinská Jana VAM8451C92:00
191D21D9677Kodytková Iva VAM7751C98:00
208D35C9676Smutná Jana VAM6251C35:00
274D45C981805Müllerová Zorka VAM6767C16:00
301D45D416317Kulová Jana VAM6550C103:00
545H21C9669Veverka Tomáš VAM8401C26:00
554H21C7003026Hladký Viktor VAM8201C53:00
609H35D9586Mikyska Alan VAM7149C16:00
624H35D2049538Műller Kamil VAM7501C61:00
654H45C553456Müller Robert VAM6900C47:00
677H45D9790Novák Jiří VAM6301C44:00
698H50C9667Kotlář Vladimír VAM5401C89:00
709H55C9599Tupec Jiří VAM5801C75:00
772HDR51468Mikysková Adéla VAM0550C0:00
 
 
194VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer (1)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
737H60C9201066Škoda Přemek VLI5301C24:00
 
 
198VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí (50)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
51D10NHájková Marie VRL0651C61:00
54D12C2078488Suková Tereza VRL0454C6:00
58D12C438036Pilná Natálie VRL0351B18:00
62D12C2078482Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455C30:00
67D12C425599Randáková Adéla VRL0452C45:00
69D12C2053583Knobová Agáta VRL0453C51:00
92D14C416271Randáková Alžběta VRL0252C30:00
109D14C2020709Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251B81:00
121D14DBalogová Markéta VRL0255C10:00
131D16C2032127Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955B14:00
139D16C426374Stará Tereza VRL0051C38:00
156D21A515185Randáková Helena VRL7452C4:00
171D21C2042537Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652C54:00
192D21D331655Poláková Lucie VRL8254C101:00
234D35D425562Stará Petra VRL7354C49:00
236D35D8966Smith Lucie VRL7353C55:00
254D35D206478Štreglová Andrea VRL7552109:00
261D40C331619Waňková Dita VRL7151C68:00
263D40C232639Pilná Libuše VRL7153C74:00
270D45C8954Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451C4:00
289D45D8980Hančová Hana VRL5652C67:00
336D65C8998Knoblochová Věra VRL4851C6:00
344H10C2078481Hanuš Filip VRL0604C5:00
393H12CProcinger Jakub VRL0305C34:00
402H12C2017678Štregl Matyáš VRL0301B61:00
414H12C7200595Waněk Hubert VRL0302B97:00
420H12DHájek Matěj VRL0402C81:00
473H14D219210Procinger Jan VRL0102C8:00
477H14DMejsnar Jaroslav VRL0202C24:00
479H14D425565Krampera Tomáš VRL0103C32:00
522H18C2025354Starý Ondra VRL9802A70:00
537H21C9000Polák Vlastimil VRL7702C2:00
539H21C2060233Vrbata Michal VRL7507C8:00
541H21C2300842Wohanka Pavel VRL7501C14:00
553H21C2017676Štregl Petr VRL7303C50:00
569H21C8973Wohanka Petr VRL7305C98:00
659H45C8977Kubát Miroslav VRL670162:00
682H45D2019219Tryzna Pavel VRL6801C59:00
700H50C9005Starý Pavel VRL6301C95:00
713H55C8996Hanč Pavel VRL5601C87:00
740H60C9001Štregl Tomáš VRL5001C33:00
742H60C9261Farář Jaroslav VRL5002C39:00
744H60C8999Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901C45:00
767H70C8963Zemánek Bohumil VRL3601C87:00
780HDR8957Vrbata Michal VRL0603C0:00
785HDR2081354Knob Viktor VRL0602C0:00
788HDRHanušová Markéta VRL0852C0:00
790HDRWohanková Michaela VRL1151C0:00
858P2078480Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508C0:00
859P425552Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955C0:00
 
 
204ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk (22)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
113D14C1398976Kubíčková Iva ZAM0151B93:00
122D14D416281Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM0152C14:00
129D16C2053564Barnetová Veronika ZAM9951C8:00
132D16C2053566Pachelová Anna ZAM0053C17:00
138D16C2075624Boková Ivana ZAM9952C35:00
220D35D2053562Chládková Eva ZAM7051C7:00
291D45D219272Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251C73:00
334D65C2056289Lhotská Hana ZAM4651C0:00
340D65C9033Martincová Helena ZAM5051C18:00
443H14C9284Pachel Jakub ZAM0202B19:00
482H16C2053567Doleček Vojtěch ZAM9903C3:00
513H18C2085646Lauterbach David ZAM9801B43:00
518H18C2085636Vencl Kristián ZAM9701C58:00
542H21C2085622Ježdík Václav ZAM9605C17:00
548H21C436957Dušek Martin ZAM9602B35:00
572H21D2083373Andrš Petr ZAM8401C21:00
655H45C232634Fikejs Vladimír ZAM5702C50:00
675H45D2060235Chládek Josef ZAM5901C38:00
680H45D2085624Andrš Milan ZAM5801C53:00
750H65C9039Tobiška Václav ZAM4401C36:00
753H65C9038Šponar Josef ZAM4701C45:00
786HDR9593Svejštil Martin ZAM1001C0:00
 
 
236NNN CZ - Neregistrovaní (3)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
784HDRSamlerová Jolana NNN96000:00
787HDRSamler Ondřej NNN09000:00
795HDRSamlerová Adéla NNN07500:00
 
 
320KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli (14)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
40D10N2083356Hammová Linda KOR065039:00
226D35D2061852Tichá Kateřina KOR7550C25:00
231D35D7003046Hladká Petra KOR7950C40:00
372H10N2067990Krejčí Martin KOR0600C83:00
376H10N2060299Hladký Matěj KOR0700C59:00
427H12D2051521Hladký Filip KOR0300C102:00
476H14D2051520Krejčí Milan KOR0201C20:00
478H14D2011867Tichý Ondřej KOR0200C28:00
574H21D2083387Růžička Daniel KOR900027:00
615H35D2060298Hladký Tomáš KOR7600C34:00
719H55D2051525Sejkora Miroslav KOR5900C88:00
852P2087632Krejčí Milan KOR74000:00
853P2067958Tichá Gabriela KOR9950C0:00
855P2083380Hammová Dita KOR70500:00
 
 
8237XC CZ - Samlerovi (1)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
856PSamlerová Darina 7XC80510:00
 
 
824NER (6)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
8D10CPříkazský Zuzana NER80:00
88D12DHoráková Veronika NER70:00
778HDR2080949Příkazský Josef NER0:00
904TPříkazský Jakub NER0:00
905TJireš František NER0:00
906T405951Zelenková Lenka NER0:00
 
 
825ABM (2)
StČíKategorieČíslo čipuJménoId databázeText2Start
65D12C1470166Holečková Michaela ABM025939:00
779HDR337646Holečková Kateřina ABM05530:00